Haltestelle Kirchh C.-Zeiss-Str. Süd in Heilbronn
K9558 ,
74078Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Massenbachhausen.
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Attichäckerstraße, Heilbronn 15:18:00
-
Kirchhausen Rudolf-Harbig-Straße, Heilbronn 15:19:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 15:20:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 15:21:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 15:23:00
-
Vogelsangstraße, Massenbachhausen 15:33:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Konradsberg, Heilbronn 15:30:00
-
Kirchhausen Schlupf, Heilbronn 15:31:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde B39, Heilbronn 15:33:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 15:34:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 15:35:00
-
Böckingen Buchenhof, Heilbronn 15:36:00
-
Böckingen Schanz Nord, Heilbronn 15:38:00
-
Böckingen Derfflingerstraße, Heilbronn 15:39:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 15:41:00
-
Böckingen W.-Leuschner-Str. Süd, Heilbronn 15:43:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 15:44:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 15:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 15:48:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 15:49:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 15:51:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 15:55:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 15:56:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 15:57:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 15:58:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Heilbronn 15:59:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 16:00:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 16:01:00
-
Sontheim Hochschule, Heilbronn 16:02:00
-
Sontheim J.-Ratgeb-Platz, Heilbronn 16:03:00
-
Sontheim Max-von-Laue-Straße, Heilbronn 16:04:00
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 16:06:00
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein 16:08:00
-
Rathaus, Flein 16:09:00
-
Gänsäcker, Flein 16:11:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Schloßstraße, Heilbronn 15:42:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 15:43:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 15:44:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 15:47:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Nord, Heilbronn
-
Biberach Maustal, Heilbronn 15:55:00
-
Biberach Weirachstr., Heilbronn 15:56:00
-
Biberach Finkenbergstr., Heilbronn 15:57:00
-
Biberach Hallenbad/Friedhof, Heilbronn 15:58:00
-
Biberach Franz-Lehar-Straße, Heilbronn 15:59:00
-
Biberach Hahnenäckerstr., Heilbronn 16:00:00
-
Biberach Im Förstle, Heilbronn 16:01:00
-
Neckargartach Böllinger Mühle, Heilbronn 16:04:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Mühlrainstraße, Heilbronn 16:06:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Riedgrund, Heilbronn 16:07:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Wannenäckerstr., Heilbronn 16:08:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Wannenäcker, Heilbronn 16:09:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Leitz, Heilbronn 16:09:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Böpple, Heilbronn 16:10:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Briefverteilzentrum, Heilbronn 16:11:00
-
Böllinger Höfe Stadtgärtnerei, Heilbronn 16:12:00
-
Kirchhausen Schlupf, Heilbronn 16:14:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde B39, Heilbronn 16:16:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 16:17:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 16:18:00
-
Böckingen Florian-Geyer-Straße, Heilbronn 16:19:00
-
Neckargartach Maasstraße, Heilbronn 16:20:00
-
Kinderklinik, Heilbronn 16:21:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Konradsberg, Heilbronn 16:00:00
-
Kirchhausen Schlupf, Heilbronn 16:01:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde B39, Heilbronn 16:03:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 16:04:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 16:05:00
-
Böckingen Buchenhof, Heilbronn 16:06:00
-
Böckingen Schanz Nord, Heilbronn 16:08:00
-
Böckingen Derfflingerstraße, Heilbronn 16:09:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 16:11:00
-
Böckingen W.-Leuschner-Str. Süd, Heilbronn 16:13:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 16:14:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 16:15:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 16:18:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 16:19:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 16:21:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 16:25:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 16:26:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 16:27:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 16:28:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Heilbronn 16:29:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 16:30:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 16:31:00
-
Sontheim Hochschule, Heilbronn 16:32:00
-
Sontheim J.-Ratgeb-Platz, Heilbronn 16:33:00
-
Sontheim Max-von-Laue-Straße, Heilbronn 16:34:00
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 16:36:00
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein 16:38:00
-
Rathaus, Flein 16:39:00
-
Gänsäcker, Flein 16:41:00
Route:
-
Kirchhausen Carl-Zeiss-Straße Süd, Heilbronn
-
Kirchhausen Schloßstraße, Heilbronn 16:12:00
-
Kirchhausen Schultheiß-Hammer-Str., Heilbronn 16:13:00
-
Kirchhausen Schloßplatz, Heilbronn 16:14:00
-
Kirchhausen Wimpfener Weg, Heilbronn 16:17:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found