Haltestelle Frb. Burgundenstr. in Heilbronn
K9562 ,
74078Heilbronn
The next departure is direction Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Frankenbach Burgundenstraße, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Hammerschmiede, Heilbronn 14:14:00
-
Neckargartach Schlegelgrund, Heilbronn 14:15:00
-
Neckargartach Palmstr., Heilbronn 14:15:00
-
Neckargartach Römerstr., Heilbronn 14:16:00
-
Neckargartach Wimpfener Str., Heilbronn 14:17:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 14:18:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 14:19:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 14:20:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 14:21:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 14:22:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 14:24:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 14:25:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 14:26:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 14:27:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 14:29:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 14:31:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 14:35:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 14:36:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 14:37:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 14:38:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 14:39:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 14:40:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 14:41:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 14:42:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 14:43:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 14:44:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 14:46:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 14:47:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 14:48:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 14:49:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 14:51:00
Route:
-
Frankenbach Burgundenstraße, Heilbronn
-
Frankenbach Gemeindehalle, Heilbronn 14:33:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde, Heilbronn 14:35:00
Route:
-
Frankenbach Burgundenstraße, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Hammerschmiede, Heilbronn 15:14:00
-
Neckargartach Schlegelgrund, Heilbronn 15:15:00
-
Neckargartach Palmstr., Heilbronn 15:15:00
-
Neckargartach Römerstr., Heilbronn 15:16:00
-
Neckargartach Wimpfener Str., Heilbronn 15:17:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 15:18:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 15:19:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 15:20:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 15:21:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 15:22:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 15:24:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 15:25:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 15:26:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 15:27:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 15:29:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 15:31:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 15:35:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 15:36:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 15:37:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 15:38:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 15:39:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 15:40:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 15:41:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 15:42:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 15:43:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 15:44:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 15:46:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 15:47:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 15:48:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 15:49:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 15:51:00
Route:
-
Frankenbach Burgundenstraße, Heilbronn
-
Frankenbach Gemeindehalle, Heilbronn 15:33:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde, Heilbronn 15:35:00
Route:
-
Frankenbach Burgundenstraße, Heilbronn
-
Neckargartach Hammerschmiede, Heilbronn 16:14:00
-
Neckargartach Schlegelgrund, Heilbronn 16:15:00
-
Neckargartach Palmstr., Heilbronn 16:15:00
-
Neckargartach Römerstr., Heilbronn 16:16:00
-
Neckargartach Wimpfener Str., Heilbronn 16:17:00
-
Großkraftwerk Ost, Heilbronn 16:18:00
-
Salzgrund, Heilbronn 16:19:00
-
Imlinstraße, Heilbronn 16:20:00
-
FIAT, Heilbronn 16:21:00
-
Brüggemannstraße, Heilbronn 16:22:00
-
Industrieplatz West, Heilbronn 16:24:00
-
Etzelstraße, Heilbronn 16:25:00
-
Europaplatz/Bildungscampus West, Heilbronn 16:26:00
-
Hallenbad/Bildungscampus Ost, Heilbronn 16:27:00
-
Berliner Platz West, Heilbronn 16:29:00
-
Harmonie/Hafenmarktpassage, Heilbronn 16:31:00
-
Allee Post West, Heilbronn 16:35:00
-
Cäcilienstraße West, Heilbronn 16:36:00
-
Südstraße (West), Heilbronn 16:37:00
-
Südbahnhof (West), Heilbronn 16:38:00
-
Liebigstraße, Heilbronn 16:39:00
-
Gildenstraße, Heilbronn 16:40:00
-
Sontheim Wertwiesen, Heilbronn 16:41:00
-
Sontheim Bahnhof Nord, Heilbronn 16:42:00
-
Sontheim Ackermann, Heilbronn 16:43:00
-
Sontheim Lutzstr., Heilbronn 16:44:00
-
Horkheim Gutedel, Heilbronn 16:46:00
-
Horkheim Möwenstr., Heilbronn 16:47:00
-
Horkheim Kelter, Heilbronn 16:48:00
-
Horkheim Wagenburgstr., Heilbronn 16:49:00
-
Horkheim Stauwehrhalle, Heilbronn 16:51:00
Route:
-
Frankenbach Burgundenstraße, Heilbronn
-
Frankenbach Gemeindehalle, Heilbronn 16:33:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde, Heilbronn 16:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found