Haltestelle Fuhlenrüer Straße in Hasenmoor
L167 ,
24640Hasenmoor
The next departure is direction ZOB/Bahnhof, Bad Segeberg.
Route:
-
Fuhlenrüer Straße, Hasenmoor
-
Hahneneck, Hartenholm 16:27:00
-
Am Dorfplatz, Hartenholm 16:28:00
-
Dorfstraße, Hartenholm 16:29:00
-
Hasselbusch, Hartenholm 16:30:00
-
Bark Bockhorn/Försterei, Segeberg 16:33:00
-
Bockhorn(West), Bark 16:35:00
-
Bockhorn/Am Schillersberg, Bark 16:36:00
-
Schafhaus, Bark 16:38:00
-
B206, Bark 16:40:00
-
B206, Wittenborn (Kreis Segeberg) 16:42:00
-
Rotenhahn, Högersdorf 16:44:00
-
Leopardstraße-Süd, Bad Segeberg 16:46:00
-
Mühlenberg, Bad Segeberg 16:49:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Bad Segeberg 16:53:00
Route:
-
Fuhlenrüer Straße, Hasenmoor
-
Fuhlenrüe, Hasenmoor 17:32:00
-
Schulweg, Hasenmoor 17:34:00
-
Dorfstraße, Hasenmoor 17:35:00
-
Klashorn, Bad Bramstedt 17:38:00
-
Vogelstange, Bad Bramstedt 17:42:00
-
Bleeck, Bad Bramstedt 17:44:00
-
Bahnhof/ZOB, Bad Bramstedt 17:48:00
Route:
-
Fuhlenrüer Straße, Hasenmoor
-
Hahneneck, Hartenholm 18:27:00
-
Am Dorfplatz, Hartenholm 18:28:00
-
Dorfstraße, Hartenholm 18:29:00
-
Hasselbusch, Hartenholm 18:30:00
-
Bark Bockhorn/Försterei, Segeberg 18:33:00
-
Bockhorn(West), Bark 18:35:00
-
Bockhorn/Am Schillersberg, Bark 18:36:00
-
Schafhaus, Bark 18:38:00
-
B206, Bark 18:40:00
-
B206, Wittenborn (Kreis Segeberg) 18:42:00
-
Rotenhahn, Högersdorf 18:44:00
-
Leopardstraße-Süd, Bad Segeberg 18:46:00
-
Mühlenberg, Bad Segeberg 18:49:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Bad Segeberg 18:53:00
Route:
-
Fuhlenrüer Straße, Hasenmoor
-
Fuhlenrüe, Hasenmoor 19:32:00
-
Schulweg, Hasenmoor 19:34:00
-
Dorfstraße, Hasenmoor 19:35:00
-
Klashorn, Bad Bramstedt 19:38:00
-
Vogelstange, Bad Bramstedt 19:42:00
-
Bleeck, Bad Bramstedt 19:44:00
-
Bahnhof/ZOB, Bad Bramstedt 19:48:00
Route:
-
Fuhlenrüer Straße, Hasenmoor
-
Hahneneck, Hartenholm 20:27:00
-
Am Dorfplatz, Hartenholm 20:28:00
-
Dorfstraße, Hartenholm 20:29:00
-
Hasselbusch, Hartenholm 20:30:00
-
Bark Bockhorn/Försterei, Segeberg 20:33:00
-
Bockhorn(West), Bark 20:35:00
-
Bockhorn/Am Schillersberg, Bark 20:36:00
-
Schafhaus, Bark 20:38:00
-
B206, Bark 20:40:00
-
B206, Wittenborn (Kreis Segeberg) 20:42:00
-
Rotenhahn, Högersdorf 20:44:00
-
Leopardstraße-Süd, Bad Segeberg 20:46:00
-
Mühlenberg, Bad Segeberg 20:49:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Bad Segeberg 20:53:00
Route:
-
Fuhlenrüer Straße, Hasenmoor
-
Fuhlenrüe, Hasenmoor 09:32:00
-
Schulweg, Hasenmoor 09:34:00
-
Dorfstraße, Hasenmoor 09:35:00
-
Klashorn, Bad Bramstedt 09:38:00
-
Vogelstange, Bad Bramstedt 09:42:00
-
Bleeck, Bad Bramstedt 09:44:00
-
Bahnhof/ZOB, Bad Bramstedt 09:48:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found