Haltestelle Halfing Bahnhof in Halfing

Bahnhofstrasse 10, 83128Halfing

The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Rosenheim (Oberbayern).

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Halfing 06:08:00
  • Bussardstraße Abzw., Halfing 06:09:00
  • Mühldorf, Halfing 06:10:00
  • Dingbuch, Söchtenau 06:12:00
  • Ortsmitte, Söchtenau 06:14:00
  • Wilperting Abzw. Aschau, Söchtenau 06:15:00
  • Lampersberg Abzw., Söchtenau 06:17:00
  • Rins, Söchtenau 06:18:00
  • Waldhof, Söchtenau 06:19:00
  • Feuerwehrhaus, Prutting 06:21:00
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Prutting 06:22:00
  • Bamham, Prutting 06:23:00
  • Wolkering Abzw., Prutting 06:24:00
  • Wolkering Abzw. Sonnen, Prutting 06:25:00
  • Högering Ried, Stephanskirchen 06:26:00
  • Waldering, Stephanskirchen 06:27:00
  • Kragling Abzw. Haidholzen, Stephanskirchen 06:28:00
  • Schloßberg Sparkasse, Stephanskirchen 06:30:00
  • Schloßberg Kirche, Stephanskirchen 06:31:00
  • Innstraße, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 06:34:00
  • Klinikum Haupteingang, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 06:35:00
  • Ellmaierstr., Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 06:36:00
  • Stadtmitte, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 06:38:00
  • Atrium, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 06:41:00
  • Bahnhof, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 06:44:00

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Schloßberg, Halfing 06:10:00
  • Sonnering, Höslwang 06:12:00
  • Weiher, Höslwang 06:13:00
  • Ortsmitte, Höslwang 06:14:00
  • Höselwang Weingarten 8, Höslwang 06:15:00
  • Almertsham, Höslwang 06:18:00
  • Gachensolden, Höslwang 06:23:00

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Chiemseestraße, Halfing 06:36:00
  • Eberloh, Halfing 06:37:00
  • Grafing Gasthaus Zunhammer, Halfing 06:39:00
  • Bad Endorf Gewerbegebiet Abzw., Bad Feilnbach 06:41:00
  • Wasserburger Straße, Bad Endorf 06:42:00
  • Bahnhof, Bad Endorf 06:46:00

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Halfing 06:46:00
  • Bussardstraße Abzw., Halfing 06:47:00
  • Mühldorf, Halfing 06:49:00
  • Dingbuch, Söchtenau 06:51:00
  • Ortsmitte, Söchtenau 06:53:00
  • Wilperting Abzw. Aschau, Söchtenau 06:55:00
  • Lampersberg Abzw., Söchtenau 06:57:00
  • Rins, Söchtenau 06:58:00
  • Waldhof, Söchtenau 06:59:00
  • Feuerwehrhaus, Prutting 07:01:00
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Prutting 07:02:00
  • Bamham, Prutting 07:04:00
  • Wolkering Abzw., Prutting 07:05:00
  • Wolkering Abzw. Sonnen, Prutting 07:06:00
  • Högering Ried, Stephanskirchen 07:07:00
  • Waldering, Stephanskirchen 07:08:00
  • Kragling Abzw. Haidholzen, Stephanskirchen 07:10:00
  • Schloßberg Sparkasse, Stephanskirchen 07:12:00
  • Schloßberg Kirche, Stephanskirchen 07:15:00
  • Innstraße, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 07:18:00
  • Klinikum Haupteingang, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 07:19:00
  • Ellmaierstr., Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 07:20:00
  • Stadtmitte, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 07:23:00
  • Atrium, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 07:26:00
  • Bahnhof, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 07:30:00

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Chiemseestraße, Halfing 08:12:00
  • Eberloh, Halfing 08:14:00
  • Grafing Gasthaus Zunhammer, Halfing 08:16:00
  • Bad Endorf Gewerbegebiet Abzw., Bad Feilnbach 08:18:00
  • Wasserburger Straße, Bad Endorf 08:19:00
  • Bahnhof, Bad Endorf 08:21:00
  • Mauerkirchen, Bad Endorf 08:23:00
  • Rimsting Nord 08:25:00
  • Rimsting Ort 08:26:00
  • Rimsting Süd 08:28:00
  • Otterkring, Rimsting 08:29:00
  • Bahnhof, Prien a. Chiemsee 08:32:00

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Halfing 08:17:00
  • Bussardstraße Abzw., Halfing 08:18:00
  • Mühldorf, Halfing 08:19:00
  • Dingbuch, Söchtenau 08:21:00
  • Ortsmitte, Söchtenau 08:23:00
  • Wilperting Abzw. Aschau, Söchtenau 08:25:00
  • Lampersberg Abzw., Söchtenau 08:27:00
  • Rins, Söchtenau 08:28:00
  • Waldhof, Söchtenau 08:29:00
  • Feuerwehrhaus, Prutting 08:31:00
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Prutting 08:32:00
  • Bamham, Prutting 08:33:00
  • Wolkering Ort, Prutting 08:35:00
  • Högering Ort, Stephanskirchen 08:37:00
  • Högering Ried, Stephanskirchen 08:38:00
  • Waldering, Stephanskirchen 08:39:00
  • Kragling Abzw. Haidholzen, Stephanskirchen 08:40:00
  • Schloßberg Sparkasse, Stephanskirchen 08:42:00
  • Schloßberg Kirche, Stephanskirchen 08:44:00
  • Innstraße, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:46:00
  • Klinikum Haupteingang, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:47:00
  • Ellmaierstr., Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:48:00
  • Stadtmitte, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:50:00
  • Atrium, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:52:00
  • Bahnhof, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:55:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found