Haltestelle Halfing Bahnhof in Halfing

Bahnhofstrasse 10, 83128Halfing

The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Rosenheim (Oberbayern).

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Halfing 07:59:00
  • Bussardstraße Abzw., Halfing 08:00:00
  • Mühldorf, Halfing 08:01:00
  • Dingbuch, Söchtenau 08:03:00
  • Ortsmitte, Söchtenau 08:05:00
  • Wilperting Abzw. Aschau, Söchtenau 08:06:00
  • Lampersberg Abzw., Söchtenau 08:08:00
  • Rins, Söchtenau 08:09:00
  • Waldhof, Söchtenau 08:10:00
  • Feuerwehrhaus, Prutting 08:12:00
  • Rosenheimer Straße, Prutting 08:13:00
  • Bamham, Prutting 08:14:00
  • Wolkering Abzw., Prutting 08:15:00
  • Wolkering Abzw. Sonnen, Prutting 08:16:00
  • Högering Ried, Stephanskirchen 08:17:00
  • Waldering, Stephanskirchen 08:18:00
  • Kragling Abzw. Haidholzen, Stephanskirchen 08:19:00
  • Schloßberg Sparkasse, Stephanskirchen 08:21:00
  • Schloßberg Kirche, Stephanskirchen 08:22:00
  • Innstraße, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:25:00
  • Klinikum Haupteingang, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:26:00
  • Ellmaierstr., Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:27:00
  • Stadtmitte, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:29:00
  • Atrium, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:32:00
  • Bahnhof, Rosenheim (Oberbayern) 08:35:00

Route:

  • Bahnhof, Halfing
  • Schloßberg, Halfing 12:48:00
  • Sonnering, Höslwang 12:50:00
  • Höselwang Weingarten 8, Höslwang 12:51:00
  • Ortsmitte, Höslwang 12:52:00
  • Obergebertsham, Höslwang 12:54:00
  • Meilham, Amerang 12:55:00
  • Oberratting, Amerang 12:56:00
  • Bahnhof, Amerang 12:58:00
  • Bahnhofstraße, Amerang 13:00:00
  • Gartenweg Abzw., Amerang 13:02:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found