Haltestelle Unteruttlau in Haarbach
PA74 ,
94542Haarbach
The next departure is direction Rainding, Haarbach.
Route:
-
Unteruttlau, Haarbach
-
Oberuttlau Am Dorfplatz, Haarbach 14:25:00
-
Gießhübl, Haarbach 14:27:00
-
Lederbach, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:29:00
-
Stadtplatz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:31:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:32:00
-
Niederreutern, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:37:00
-
Reutern Gasthof Lorenz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:39:00
-
Obergrün Abzw., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:41:00
-
Forsting Abzw., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:44:00
-
St. Salvator Ortsmitte, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:49:00
-
St. Salvator Kloster, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 14:50:00
-
Bergham, Haarbach 14:52:00
-
Anleng Abzw., Haarbach 14:53:00
-
Niederham, Haarbach 14:54:00
-
Abzw. Rainding, Haarbach 14:56:00
-
Haarbach Ort 14:57:00
-
Oberndorf Abzw., Haarbach 14:59:00
-
Kroißen, Haarbach 15:00:00
-
Kemauthen Hs.-Nr.3, Haarbach 15:02:00
-
Wolfakirchen, Haarbach 15:03:00
-
Oberhörbach, Haarbach 15:06:00
-
Unterhörbach, Haarbach 15:08:00
-
Unterthalham Abzw., Haarbach 15:12:00
-
Wies bei Sammarei Anw. Haider, Haarbach 15:13:00
-
Haarbach-Hof 15:14:00
-
Rainding, Haarbach 15:15:00
Route:
-
Unteruttlau, Haarbach
-
Oberuttlau Am Dorfplatz, Haarbach 16:25:00
-
Gießhübl, Haarbach 16:27:00
-
Lederbach, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:29:00
-
Stadtplatz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:31:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:32:00
-
Niederreutern, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:37:00
-
Reutern Gasthof Lorenz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:39:00
-
Obergrün Abzw., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:41:00
-
Forsting Abzw., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:44:00
-
St. Salvator Ortsmitte, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:49:00
-
St. Salvator Kloster, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:50:00
-
Bergham, Haarbach 16:52:00
-
Anleng Abzw., Haarbach 16:53:00
-
Niederham, Haarbach 16:54:00
-
Abzw. Rainding, Haarbach 16:56:00
-
Haarbach Ort 16:57:00
-
Oberndorf Abzw., Haarbach 16:59:00
-
Kroißen, Haarbach 17:00:00
-
Kemauthen Hs.-Nr.3, Haarbach 17:02:00
-
Wolfakirchen, Haarbach 17:03:00
-
Oberhörbach, Haarbach 17:06:00
-
Unterhörbach, Haarbach 17:08:00
-
Unterthalham Abzw., Haarbach 17:12:00
-
Wies bei Sammarei Anw. Haider, Haarbach 17:13:00
-
Haarbach-Hof 17:14:00
-
Rainding, Haarbach 17:15:00
Route:
-
Unteruttlau, Haarbach
-
Hötzenham, Haarbach 16:32:00
-
Winkl Abzw., Haarbach 16:34:00
-
Schmelzenholzham, Haarbach 16:35:00
-
Lerchen, Haarbach 16:36:00
-
Lerchen Hs.Nr. 6, Haarbach 16:37:00
-
Thal, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:42:00
-
Einöden Haus Nr.9, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:44:00
-
Schildorn Hs-Nr3, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:46:00
-
Buchet, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:48:00
-
St. Wolfgang, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:50:00
-
Weng Abzw. Am Kirchberg, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:51:00
-
Weng Am Kirchberg, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:52:00
-
Amsham Abzw. Haag, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:54:00
-
Aicha i. Tal, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:58:00
-
Parzham Ort, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:59:00
-
Parzham Bruder-Konrad-Haus, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:00:00
-
Kurzholz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:01:00
-
Lindenfeld, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:04:00
-
Karpfhamer Str., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:06:00
-
Steinkart, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:07:00
-
Plinganserstraße, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:08:00
-
Stadtplatz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:09:00
-
Post, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:10:00
-
Therme Holzhaus, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:13:00
-
Therme Am Kurwald, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:14:00
-
Schwaim, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:17:00
-
Karpfham Pfandl, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:19:00
-
Karpfham Tankstelle, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:20:00
-
Afham bei Karpfham, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:21:00
-
Aunham, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:23:00
-
Parnham, Tettenweis 17:27:00
-
Großhaarbach, Tettenweis 17:30:00
-
Tettenham, Tettenweis 17:33:00
-
Ortsmitte, Tettenweis 17:34:00
-
Kreuzkeller, Tettenweis 17:37:00
-
Poigham Feuerwehrhaus, Tettenweis 17:40:00
-
Gerau, Tettenweis 17:42:00
-
Kühnham, Pocking 17:44:00
-
Eggersham, Pocking 17:46:00
-
Berg, Pocking 17:48:00
-
Bahnhof, Pocking 17:50:00
-
Zentrum, Pocking 17:51:00
-
Rathaus, Pocking 17:52:00
Route:
-
Unteruttlau, Haarbach
-
Gießhübl, Haarbach 16:51:00
-
Lederbach, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:53:00
-
Stadtplatz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:56:00
-
Post, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 16:58:00
-
Lindenfeld, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:01:00
-
Therme Holzhaus, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:03:00
-
Therme Am Kurwald, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:04:00
Route:
-
Unteruttlau, Haarbach
-
Hötzenham, Haarbach 17:29:00
-
Riedertsham, Haarbach 17:30:00
-
Haarbach Ort 17:32:00
-
Abzw. Rainding, Haarbach 17:33:00
-
Niederham, Haarbach 17:34:00
-
Sachsenham, Haarbach 17:35:00
-
Haarbach-Wies, Ortenburg 17:36:00
-
Sammarei, Ortenburg 17:37:00
-
Parschalling Abzw., Ortenburg 17:38:00
-
Rainding, Haarbach 17:39:00
-
Hofstetten, Haarbach 17:40:00
-
Au, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:41:00
-
Reisbach, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 17:42:00
-
Kamm, Ortenburg 17:47:00
-
Marktplatz, Ortenburg 17:49:00
-
Metzgerei Kriegl, Ortenburg 17:50:00
-
Steinkirchen, Ortenburg 17:52:00
-
Dorfbach Gasthof Gruber, Ortenburg 17:53:00
-
Dorfbach Sportplatz, Ortenburg 17:54:00
-
Weghof Abzw., Ortenburg 17:55:00
-
Steinbach Abzw., Ortenburg 17:56:00
-
Göbertsham, Ortenburg 17:57:00
-
Hissenau, Fürstenzell 17:58:00
-
Zellauerweg, Fürstenzell 17:59:00
-
Marktplatz, Fürstenzell 18:01:00
-
medizinisches Versorgungszentrum, Fürstenzell 18:03:00
-
Irsham, Fürstenzell 18:04:00
-
Fürstenzell-Breitengern, Neuburg a. Inn 18:05:00
-
Kurzeichet Abzw., Neuburg a. Inn 18:06:00
-
Kurzeichet Hasengasse, Neuburg a. Inn 18:07:00
-
Neukirchen am Inn Friedhof, Neuburg a. Inn 18:08:00
-
Neukirchen am Inn Bahnhof, Neuburg a. Inn 18:09:00
-
Neukirchen am Inn Raiffeisenbank, Neuburg a. Inn 18:10:00
-
Neukirchen am Inn Jochamstraße, Neuburg a. Inn 18:11:00
-
Pfenningbach Hauptstraße, Neuburg a. Inn 18:12:00
-
Kohlbruck, Passau 18:15:00
-
Traminer Straße, Passau 18:16:00
-
Breslauer Straße, Passau 18:17:00
-
Schönleitnerweg, Passau 18:18:00
-
Kainzenweg, Passau 18:19:00
-
Schulzentrum/AOK, Passau 18:20:00
-
St. Anton, Passau 18:21:00
-
Giselastraße, Passau 18:22:00
-
Leopoldstraße, Passau 18:23:00
-
ZOB, Passau 18:24:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 18:26:00
Route:
-
Unteruttlau, Haarbach
-
Oberuttlau Am Dorfplatz, Haarbach 20:25:00
-
Gießhübl, Haarbach 20:27:00
-
Lederbach, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:29:00
-
Stadtplatz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:31:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:32:00
-
Niederreutern, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:37:00
-
Reutern Gasthof Lorenz, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:39:00
-
Obergrün Abzw., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:41:00
-
Forsting Abzw., Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:44:00
-
St. Salvator Ortsmitte, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:49:00
-
St. Salvator Kloster, Bad Griesbach i.Rottal 20:50:00
-
Bergham, Haarbach 20:52:00
-
Anleng Abzw., Haarbach 20:53:00
-
Niederham, Haarbach 20:54:00
-
Abzw. Rainding, Haarbach 20:56:00
-
Haarbach Ort 20:57:00
-
Oberndorf Abzw., Haarbach 20:59:00
-
Kroißen, Haarbach 21:00:00
-
Kemauthen Hs.-Nr.3, Haarbach 21:02:00
-
Wolfakirchen, Haarbach 21:03:00
-
Oberhörbach, Haarbach 21:06:00
-
Unterhörbach, Haarbach 21:08:00
-
Unterthalham Abzw., Haarbach 21:12:00
-
Wies bei Sammarei Anw. Haider, Haarbach 21:13:00
-
Haarbach-Hof 21:14:00
-
Rainding, Haarbach 21:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found