Haltestelle Kucheln in Grassau
Kucheln 5,
83224Grassau
The next departure is direction Rathaus, Reit im Winkl.
Route:
-
Kucheln, Grassau (Chiemgau)
-
Kirchplatz, Grassau (Chiemgau) 15:55:00
-
Viehhausen, Grassau (Chiemgau) 15:57:00
-
Gewerbepark, Grassau (Chiemgau) 15:58:00
-
Staudach-Egerndach Zunfthof, Grassau (Chiemgau) 16:00:00
-
Pettendorf Abzw., Marquartstein 16:02:00
-
Rathaus, Marquartstein 16:04:00
-
Wuhrbichl, Marquartstein 16:12:00
-
Bräukeller, Unterwössen 16:14:00
-
Zentrum, Unterwössen 16:15:00
-
Altes Bad, Unterwössen 16:16:00
-
Praschberger, Unterwössen 16:17:00
-
Kruchenhausen/Wössener See, Unterwössen 16:18:00
-
Daxenberg, Unterwössen 16:20:00
-
Brem, Unterwössen 16:21:00
-
Oberwössen Kirche/Alte Schule, Unterwössen 16:22:00
-
Oberwössen Touristinfo, Unterwössen 16:23:00
-
Maserer, Reit im Winkl 16:26:00
-
Oetzleiter, Reit im Winkl 16:27:00
-
Entfeldmühle, Reit im Winkl 16:28:00
-
Entfelden Gasthaus Blaserwirt, Reit im Winkl 16:29:00
-
Tourist-Info, Reit im Winkl 16:31:00
-
Festsaal, Reit im Winkl 16:34:00
-
Rathaus, Reit im Winkl 16:35:00
Route:
-
Kucheln, Grassau (Chiemgau)
-
Klaushäusl Museum Salz + Moor, Grassau (Chiemgau) 16:36:00
-
Rottau Verkehrsbüro, Grassau (Chiemgau) 16:39:00
-
Farbing, Bernau a. Chiemsee 16:41:00
-
Osterham, Bernau a. Chiemsee 16:42:00
-
Minigolfplatz, Bernau a. Chiemsee 16:44:00
-
Wiedendorf, Bernau a. Chiemsee 16:47:00
-
Weisham, Bernau a. Chiemsee 16:48:00
-
Abfahrt Hittenkirchen, Prien a. Chiemsee 16:49:00
-
Abzw. Urschalling, Prien a. Chiemsee 16:50:00
-
Am Mühlbach, Prien a. Chiemsee 16:51:00
-
Hochriesstraße, Prien a. Chiemsee 16:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Prien a. Chiemsee 16:55:00
Route:
-
Kucheln, Grassau (Chiemgau)
-
Kirchplatz, Grassau (Chiemgau) 17:55:00
-
Viehhausen, Grassau (Chiemgau) 17:57:00
-
Gewerbepark, Grassau (Chiemgau) 17:58:00
-
Staudach-Egerndach Zunfthof, Grassau (Chiemgau) 18:00:00
-
Pettendorf Abzw., Marquartstein 18:02:00
-
Rathaus, Marquartstein 18:04:00
-
Wuhrbichl, Marquartstein 18:07:00
-
Bräukeller, Unterwössen 18:09:00
-
Zentrum, Unterwössen 18:10:00
-
Altes Bad, Unterwössen 18:11:00
-
Praschberger, Unterwössen 18:12:00
-
Kruchenhausen/Wössener See, Unterwössen 18:13:00
-
Daxenberg, Unterwössen 18:15:00
-
Brem, Unterwössen 18:16:00
-
Oberwössen Kirche/Alte Schule, Unterwössen 18:17:00
-
Oberwössen Touristinfo, Unterwössen 18:18:00
-
Maserer, Reit im Winkl 18:21:00
-
Oetzleiter, Reit im Winkl 18:22:00
-
Entfeldmühle, Reit im Winkl 18:23:00
-
Entfelden Gasthaus Blaserwirt, Reit im Winkl 18:24:00
-
Tourist-Info, Reit im Winkl 18:26:00
-
Festsaal, Reit im Winkl 18:29:00
-
Rathaus, Reit im Winkl 18:30:00
Route:
-
Kucheln, Grassau (Chiemgau)
-
Klaushäusl Museum Salz + Moor, Grassau (Chiemgau) 18:40:00
-
Rottau Verkehrsbüro, Grassau (Chiemgau) 18:42:00
-
Farbing, Bernau a. Chiemsee 18:44:00
-
Osterham, Bernau a. Chiemsee 18:45:00
-
Minigolfplatz, Bernau a. Chiemsee 18:47:00
-
Wiedendorf, Bernau a. Chiemsee 18:49:00
-
Weisham, Bernau a. Chiemsee 18:50:00
-
Abfahrt Hittenkirchen, Prien a. Chiemsee 18:51:00
-
Abzw. Urschalling, Prien a. Chiemsee 18:52:00
-
Am Mühlbach, Prien a. Chiemsee 18:53:00
-
Hochriesstraße, Prien a. Chiemsee 18:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Prien a. Chiemsee 18:57:00
Route:
-
Kucheln, Grassau (Chiemgau)
-
Kirchplatz, Grassau (Chiemgau) 19:42:00
-
Viehhausen, Grassau (Chiemgau) 19:43:00
-
Gewerbepark, Grassau (Chiemgau) 19:44:00
-
Staudach-Egerndach Zunfthof, Grassau (Chiemgau) 19:45:00
-
Pettendorf Abzw., Marquartstein 19:47:00
-
Rathaus, Marquartstein 19:49:00
-
Wuhrbichl, Marquartstein 19:52:00
-
Bräukeller, Unterwössen 19:54:00
-
Zentrum, Unterwössen 19:55:00
-
Altes Bad, Unterwössen 19:56:00
-
Praschberger, Unterwössen 19:57:00
-
Kruchenhausen/Wössener See, Unterwössen 19:58:00
-
Daxenberg, Unterwössen 20:00:00
-
Brem, Unterwössen 20:01:00
-
Oberwössen Kirche/Alte Schule, Unterwössen 20:02:00
-
Oberwössen Touristinfo, Unterwössen 20:03:00
-
Maserer, Reit im Winkl 20:06:00
-
Oetzleiter, Reit im Winkl 20:07:00
-
Entfeldmühle, Reit im Winkl 20:08:00
-
Entfelden Gasthaus Blaserwirt, Reit im Winkl 20:09:00
-
Tourist-Info, Reit im Winkl 20:11:00
-
Festsaal, Reit im Winkl 20:14:00
-
Rathaus, Reit im Winkl 20:15:00
Route:
-
Kucheln, Grassau (Chiemgau)
-
Klaushäusl Museum Salz + Moor, Grassau (Chiemgau) 07:41:00
-
Rottau Verkehrsbüro, Grassau (Chiemgau) 07:44:00
-
Farbing, Bernau a. Chiemsee 07:46:00
-
Osterham, Bernau a. Chiemsee 07:47:00
-
Minigolfplatz, Bernau a. Chiemsee 07:49:00
-
Wiedendorf, Bernau a. Chiemsee 07:52:00
-
Weisham, Bernau a. Chiemsee 07:53:00
-
Abfahrt Hittenkirchen, Prien a. Chiemsee 07:54:00
-
Abzw. Urschalling, Prien a. Chiemsee 07:55:00
-
Am Mühlbach, Prien a. Chiemsee 07:56:00
-
Hochriesstraße, Prien a. Chiemsee 07:57:00
-
Bahnhof, Prien a. Chiemsee 08:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found