Haltestelle Spannbauer Abzw in Freyung
ST2127 ,
94078Freyung
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Freyung.
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 08:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 08:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 08:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 08:39:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 08:40:00
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 08:44:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 08:50:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 09:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 09:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 09:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 09:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 09:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 09:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 09:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 09:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 09:27:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 10:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 10:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 10:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 10:39:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 10:40:00
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 10:44:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 10:48:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 10:50:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 11:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 11:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 11:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 11:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 11:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 11:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 11:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 11:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 11:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 11:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 11:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 11:27:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 12:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 12:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 12:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 12:39:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 12:40:00
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 12:44:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 12:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 12:48:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 12:48:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 12:48:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 12:50:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 13:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 13:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 13:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 13:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 13:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 13:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 13:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 13:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 13:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 13:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 13:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 13:27:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
28
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found