Haltestelle Spannbauer Abzw in Freyung
ST2127 ,
94078Freyung
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Freyung.
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 17:43:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 17:43:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 17:43:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 17:44:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 17:45:00
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 17:49:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 17:53:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 17:53:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 17:53:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 17:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 17:55:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 18:19:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 18:20:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 18:21:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 18:22:00
-
Schule, Mauth 18:22:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 18:24:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 18:25:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 18:26:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 18:26:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 18:27:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 18:27:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 18:43:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 18:43:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 18:43:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 18:44:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 18:45:00
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 18:49:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 18:53:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 18:53:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 18:53:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 18:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 18:55:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 19:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 19:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 19:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 19:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 19:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 19:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 19:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 19:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 19:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 19:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 19:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 19:27:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 08:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 08:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 08:38:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 08:39:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 08:40:00
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 08:44:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 08:50:00
Route:
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 09:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 09:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 09:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 09:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 09:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 09:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 09:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 09:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 09:27:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found