Haltestelle Heilbronner Straße in Flein
L1100 ,
74223Flein
The next departure is direction Frankenbach Maihalde, Heilbronn.
Route:
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 08:02:00
-
Sontheim Max-von-Laue-Straße, Heilbronn 08:04:00
-
Sontheim J.-Ratgeb-Platz, Heilbronn 08:05:00
-
Sontheim Hochschule, Heilbronn 08:06:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 08:07:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 08:07:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Heilbronn 08:08:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 08:09:00
-
Südstraße (Ost), Heilbronn 08:11:00
-
Cäcilienstraße Ost, Heilbronn 08:12:00
-
Allee Post Ost, Heilbronn 08:13:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 08:16:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 08:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 08:19:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 08:20:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 08:21:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 08:23:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 08:24:00
-
Böckingen Derfflingerstraße, Heilbronn 08:25:00
-
Böckingen Schanz Nord, Heilbronn 08:26:00
-
Böckingen Buchenhof, Heilbronn 08:27:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 08:29:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 08:30:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde, Heilbronn 08:32:00
Route:
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein
-
Rathaus, Flein 08:30:00
Route:
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 08:32:00
-
Sontheim Max-von-Laue-Straße, Heilbronn 08:34:00
-
Sontheim J.-Ratgeb-Platz, Heilbronn 08:35:00
-
Sontheim Hochschule, Heilbronn 08:36:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 08:37:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 08:37:00
-
Beethovenstraße, Heilbronn 08:38:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 08:39:00
-
Südstraße (Ost), Heilbronn 08:41:00
-
Cäcilienstraße Ost, Heilbronn 08:42:00
-
Allee Post Ost, Heilbronn 08:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 08:46:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 08:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl., Heilbronn 08:49:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Heilbronn 08:50:00
-
Theresienwiese, Heilbronn 08:51:00
-
Böckingen Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße Nord, Heilbronn 08:53:00
-
Böckingen Grünewaldschule, Heilbronn 08:54:00
-
Böckingen Derfflingerstraße, Heilbronn 08:55:00
-
Böckingen Schanz Nord, Heilbronn 08:56:00
-
Böckingen Buchenhof, Heilbronn 08:57:00
-
Frankenbach Leintalstraße, Heilbronn 08:59:00
-
Frankenbach Rathaus, Heilbronn 09:00:00
-
Frankenbach Maihalde, Heilbronn 09:02:00
Route:
-
Haigernstraße, Flein
-
Sommerhöhe, Flein 08:37:00
-
Sontheim Schwabenhof, Heilbronn 08:39:00
-
Sontheim Hessenhof, Heilbronn 08:40:00
-
Südbahnhof (Süd), Heilbronn 08:41:00
-
Cäcilienstraße Ost, Heilbronn 08:44:00
-
Allee/Moltkestraße, Heilbronn 08:46:00
-
Rathaus, Heilbronn 08:48:00
-
Neckarturm, Heilbronn 08:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Busbahnhof, Heilbronn 08:52:00
Route:
-
Heilbronner Straße, Flein
-
Rathaus, Flein 08:50:00
-
Gänsäcker, Flein 08:52:00
-
Flein Abzw. Talheim, Talheim (Neckar) 08:54:00
-
Schozach Abzw., Ilsfeld 08:57:00
-
Schozach Kirche, Ilsfeld 08:59:00
-
Steinhäldenweg, Ilsfeld 09:02:00
-
Kelter, Ilsfeld 09:03:00
-
Backhaus, Ilsfeld 09:05:00
-
Industrie, Ilsfeld 09:07:00
-
Auenstein Hauptstraße, Ilsfeld 09:10:00
-
Auenstein Rathaus, Ilsfeld 09:11:00
-
Auenstein Weinbergstraße, Ilsfeld 09:13:00
-
Helfenberg, Ilsfeld 09:15:00
-
Söhlbach, Beilstein (Württ) 09:16:00
-
Schulzentrum, Beilstein (Württ) 09:20:00
-
Langhans, Beilstein (Württ) 09:22:00
-
Apotheke, Beilstein (Württ) 09:24:00
Route:
-
Haigernstraße, Flein
-
Talheimer Straße, Flein 08:49:00
-
Rauher Stich/Fa. Gross, Talheim (Neckar) 08:52:00
-
Rauher Stich/Industrie, Talheim (Neckar) 08:53:00
-
Rauher Stich/Landstraße, Talheim (Neckar) 08:54:00
-
Rathausplatz, Talheim (Neckar) 08:56:00
-
Hochstetter, Talheim (Neckar) 08:58:00
-
Wart, Talheim (Neckar) 08:59:00
-
Landturm, Lauffen am Neckar 09:00:00
-
Rohr/Hart, Neckarwestheim 09:02:00
-
Rathaus, Neckarwestheim 09:04:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found