Haltestelle Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) Busbahnhof in Falkenstein (Landkreis Cham)

Angerweg 3, 93167Falkenstein (Landkreis Cham)

The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg.

Route:

  • Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
  • Winkling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 12:52:00
  • Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 12:53:00
  • Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 12:55:00
  • Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:57:00
  • Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:58:00
  • Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 12:59:00
  • Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:00:00
  • Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:03:00
  • Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:04:00
  • Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:05:00
  • Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:06:00
  • Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 13:08:00
  • Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:09:00
  • Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:10:00
  • Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:11:00
  • Roßbach Gasthof Eichinger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 13:12:00
  • Lehenfelden Am Lehenholz, Bernhardswald 13:15:00
  • Lehen, Bernhardswald 13:16:00
  • Kohlstetten, Bernhardswald 13:17:00
  • Hackenberg Feuerwehrhaus, Bernhardswald 13:18:00
  • Hackenberg Talstraße, Bernhardswald 13:19:00
  • Lambertsneukirchen, Bernhardswald 13:21:00
  • Hinterappendorf, Bernhardswald 13:22:00
  • Hauzendorf Brücke, Bernhardswald 13:23:00
  • Hauzendorf ehem. Bahnhof, Bernhardswald 13:24:00
  • Erlbach, Bernhardswald 13:26:00
  • Erlbach Herrenholz, Bernhardswald 13:27:00
  • Erlbach Nerl, Bernhardswald 13:28:00
  • Stockhof, Bernhardswald 13:29:00
  • Abzw. Dingstetten, Bernhardswald 13:29:00
  • Finsinger Str., Bernhardswald 13:30:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Bernhardswald 13:30:00
  • Gasthof Lingauer, Bernhardswald 13:31:00
  • Einmündung B16, Bernhardswald 13:32:00
  • Siedlung, Bernhardswald 13:33:00
  • Hopfengarten, Wenzenbach 13:35:00
  • Weiße Marter, Wenzenbach 13:36:00
  • Kirche, Wenzenbach 13:37:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Wenzenbach 13:38:00
  • Regensburger Str., Wenzenbach 13:39:00
  • Unterlindhof, Wenzenbach 13:39:00
  • Irlbach Gh. Riederer, Wenzenbach 13:42:00
  • Gonnersdorf Angerstraße, Wenzenbach 13:44:00
  • Coburger Straße, Regensburg 13:48:00
  • Brandlberg, Regensburg 13:50:00
  • Loisachstraße, Regensburg 13:51:00
  • Lechstraße, Regensburg 13:53:00
  • Schulzentrum Isarstraße, Regensburg 13:54:00
  • Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 13:55:00
  • Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 13:57:00
  • Weichs-DEZ, Regensburg 13:58:00
  • Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 14:00:00
  • Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 14:01:00
  • Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 14:05:00

Route:

  • Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
  • Winkling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:01:00
  • Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:02:00
  • Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:04:00
  • Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:06:00
  • Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:07:00
  • Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:08:00
  • Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:09:00
  • Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:12:00
  • Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:13:00
  • Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:14:00
  • Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:15:00
  • Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 18:17:00
  • Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:18:00
  • Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:19:00
  • Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:20:00
  • Roßbach Gasthof Eichinger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:21:00
  • Lehenfelden Am Lehenholz, Bernhardswald 18:24:00
  • Hubertushöhe, Bernhardswald 18:25:00
  • Grubberg Abzw. Göppenbach, Bernhardswald 18:26:00
  • Wolferszwing, Bernhardswald 18:27:00
  • Weiherhäusl, Bernhardswald 18:27:00
  • Stockhof, Bernhardswald 18:28:00
  • Abzw. Dingstetten, Bernhardswald 18:28:00
  • Finsinger Str., Bernhardswald 18:29:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Bernhardswald 18:30:00
  • Gasthof Lingauer, Bernhardswald 18:32:00
  • Einmündung B16, Bernhardswald 18:34:00
  • Siedlung, Bernhardswald 18:35:00
  • Hopfengarten, Wenzenbach 18:37:00
  • Weiße Marter, Wenzenbach 18:38:00
  • Kirche, Wenzenbach 18:39:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Wenzenbach 18:41:00
  • Regensburger Str., Wenzenbach 18:42:00
  • Unterlindhof, Wenzenbach 18:42:00
  • Irlbach Gh. Riederer, Wenzenbach 18:45:00
  • Gonnersdorf Angerstraße, Wenzenbach 18:47:00
  • Coburger Straße, Regensburg 18:51:00
  • Brandlberg, Regensburg 18:53:00
  • Loisachstraße, Regensburg 18:54:00
  • Lechstraße, Regensburg 18:56:00
  • Schulzentrum Isarstraße, Regensburg 18:57:00
  • Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 18:58:00
  • Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 19:00:00
  • Weichs-DEZ, Regensburg 19:01:00
  • Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 19:03:00
  • Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 19:04:00
  • Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 19:08:00

Route:

  • Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
  • Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:02:00
  • Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:03:00
  • Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:04:00
  • Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:05:00
  • Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:07:00
  • Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:09:00
  • Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:11:00
  • Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:13:00
  • Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:14:00
  • Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:16:00
  • Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:18:00
  • See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:21:00
  • Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:23:00
  • Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 05:24:00
  • Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 05:27:00

Route:

  • Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
  • Winkling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:17:00
  • Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:18:00
  • Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:20:00
  • Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:22:00
  • Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:24:00
  • Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:25:00
  • Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:26:00
  • Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:30:00
  • Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:31:00
  • Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:32:00
  • Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 05:33:00
  • Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 05:36:00
  • Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 05:37:00
  • Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 05:38:00
  • Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 05:42:00
  • Roßbach Gasthof Eichinger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 05:43:00
  • Lehenfelden Am Lehenholz, Bernhardswald 05:45:00
  • Lehen, Bernhardswald 05:46:00
  • Kohlstetten, Bernhardswald 05:47:00
  • Hackenberg Feuerwehrhaus, Bernhardswald 05:48:00
  • Hackenberg Talstraße, Bernhardswald 05:49:00
  • Lambertsneukirchen, Bernhardswald 05:51:00
  • Hinterappendorf, Bernhardswald 05:52:00
  • Hauzendorf Brücke, Bernhardswald 05:53:00
  • Hauzendorf ehem. Bahnhof, Bernhardswald 05:54:00
  • Erlbach, Bernhardswald 05:56:00
  • Erlbach Herrenholz, Bernhardswald 05:57:00
  • Erlbach Nerl, Bernhardswald 05:58:00
  • Stockhof, Bernhardswald 05:59:00
  • Abzw. Dingstetten, Bernhardswald 05:59:00
  • Finsinger Str., Bernhardswald 06:00:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Bernhardswald 06:00:00
  • Gasthof Lingauer, Bernhardswald 06:01:00
  • Einmündung B16, Bernhardswald 06:02:00
  • Siedlung, Bernhardswald 06:03:00
  • Hopfengarten, Wenzenbach 06:05:00
  • Weiße Marter, Wenzenbach 06:06:00
  • Kirche, Wenzenbach 06:07:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Wenzenbach 06:08:00
  • Regensburger Str., Wenzenbach 06:09:00
  • Unterlindhof, Wenzenbach 06:09:00
  • Irlbach Gh. Riederer, Wenzenbach 06:12:00
  • Gonnersdorf Angerstraße, Wenzenbach 06:14:00
  • Coburger Straße, Regensburg 06:18:00
  • Brandlberg, Regensburg 06:20:00
  • Loisachstraße, Regensburg 06:21:00
  • Lechstraße, Regensburg 06:23:00
  • Schulzentrum Isarstraße, Regensburg 06:24:00
  • Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 06:25:00
  • Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 06:27:00
  • Weichs-DEZ, Regensburg 06:28:00
  • Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 06:30:00
  • Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 06:31:00
  • Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 06:35:00

Route:

  • Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
  • Winkling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:44:00
  • Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:45:00
  • Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:47:00
  • Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:49:00
  • Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:51:00
  • Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:52:00
  • Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:53:00
  • Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:57:00
  • Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:58:00
  • Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 05:59:00
  • Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:00:00
  • Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 06:01:00
  • Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:02:00
  • Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:03:00
  • Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:04:00
  • Roßbach Gasthof Eichinger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:05:00
  • Lehenfelden Am Lehenholz, Bernhardswald 06:07:00
  • Lehen, Bernhardswald 06:08:00
  • Kohlstetten, Bernhardswald 06:09:00
  • Hackenberg Feuerwehrhaus, Bernhardswald 06:10:00
  • Hackenberg Talstraße, Bernhardswald 06:11:00
  • Lambertsneukirchen, Bernhardswald 06:12:00
  • Hinterappendorf, Bernhardswald 06:13:00
  • Hauzendorf Brücke, Bernhardswald 06:14:00
  • Hauzendorf ehem. Bahnhof, Bernhardswald 06:15:00
  • Erlbach, Bernhardswald 06:16:00
  • Erlbach Herrenholz, Bernhardswald 06:17:00
  • Erlbach Nerl, Bernhardswald 06:18:00
  • Stockhof, Bernhardswald 06:19:00
  • Abzw. Dingstetten, Bernhardswald 06:19:00
  • Finsinger Str., Bernhardswald 06:20:00
  • Gemeindezentrum, Bernhardswald 06:20:00
  • Gasthof Lingauer, Bernhardswald 06:21:00
  • Einmündung B16, Bernhardswald 06:22:00
  • Brandlberg, Regensburg 06:33:00
  • Loisachstraße, Regensburg 06:34:00
  • Lechstraße, Regensburg 06:36:00
  • Schulzentrum Isarstraße, Regensburg 06:37:00
  • Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 06:38:00
  • Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 06:39:00
  • Weichs-DEZ, Regensburg 06:40:00
  • Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 06:42:00
  • Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 06:43:00
  • Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 06:47:00

Route:

  • Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
  • Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:58:00
  • Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:59:00
  • Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:00:00
  • Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:02:00
  • Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:04:00
  • Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:06:00
  • Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:10:00
  • Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:12:00
  • Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:13:00
  • Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:15:00
  • Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:17:00
  • See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:19:00
  • Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:21:00
  • Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:23:00
  • Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:27:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found