Haltestelle Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf in Dreetz (Brandenburg)
Wilhelm-Pieck-Strasse ,
16845Dreetz (Brandenburg)
The next departure is direction Siegrothsbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg).
Route:
-
Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf
-
Kirche, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:05:00
-
Waldsiedlung, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:08:00
-
Schule, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:10:00
-
Bartschendorfer Str., Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:13:00
-
Michaelisbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:15:00
-
Bartschendorf, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:16:00
-
Ziethensaue, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:18:00
-
Giesenhorst Ziethensauer Weg, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:20:00
-
Giesenhorst Dreetzer Str., Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:22:00
-
Giesenhorst Feuerwehr, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:23:00
-
Siegrothsbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 13:24:00
Route:
-
Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf
-
Schönfeld (OPR), Neustadt (Dosse) 13:35:00
-
Köritz, Neustadt (Dosse) 13:38:00
-
Segeletzer Str., Neustadt (Dosse) 13:39:00
-
Bahnhof, Neustadt (Dosse) 13:40:00
-
Azaleenweg, Neustadt (Dosse) 13:41:00
-
Schule, Neustadt (Dosse) 13:42:00
Route:
-
Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf
-
Kirche, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:10:00
-
Waldsiedlung, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:13:00
-
Schule, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:15:00
-
Bartschendorfer Str., Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:18:00
-
Michaelisbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:23:00
-
Bartschendorf, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:27:00
-
Ziethensaue, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:29:00
-
Giesenhorst Ziethensauer Weg, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:31:00
-
Giesenhorst Dreetzer Str., Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:33:00
-
Giesenhorst Feuerwehr, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:34:00
-
Siegrothsbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:35:00
Route:
-
Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf
-
Schönfeld (OPR), Neustadt (Dosse) 14:46:00
-
Köritz, Neustadt (Dosse) 14:49:00
-
Segeletzer Str., Neustadt (Dosse) 14:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Neustadt (Dosse) 14:51:00
Route:
-
Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf
-
Kirche, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:52:00
-
Waldsiedlung, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:55:00
-
Schule, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 14:57:00
-
Bartschendorfer Str., Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:00:00
-
Michaelisbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:05:00
-
Bartschendorf, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:09:00
-
Ziethensaue, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:11:00
-
Giesenhorst Ziethensauer Weg, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:13:00
-
Giesenhorst Dreetzer Str., Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:15:00
-
Giesenhorst Feuerwehr, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:16:00
-
Siegrothsbruch, Dreetz (Brandenburg) 15:17:00
Route:
-
Dreetz (Brandenburg) Dorf
-
Schönfeld (OPR), Neustadt (Dosse) 15:30:00
-
Köritz, Neustadt (Dosse) 15:33:00
-
Segeletzer Str., Neustadt (Dosse) 15:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Neustadt (Dosse) 15:35:00