Haltestelle Bedstedt in Dollrottfeld
B201 ,
24392Dollrottfeld
The next departure is direction ZOB, Schleswig.
Route:
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld
-
Dollrottfeld Ost 11:18:00
-
Dollrottfeld 11:19:00
-
Abzw. Justrup, Dollrottfeld 11:20:00
-
Bürgerhaus, Süderbrarup 11:22:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 11:24:00
-
Grundschule, Süderbrarup 11:30:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 11:44:00
-
Süderbrarup West 11:46:00
-
Brebel Ost 11:47:00
-
Böel Abzw., Brebel 11:48:00
-
Klein Brebel 11:49:00
-
Loitstraße, Brebel 11:50:00
-
Muschau, Loit 11:52:00
-
Dorfstraße, Loit 11:54:00
-
Abzw. Buschau, Twedt 11:55:00
-
Dorfstraße, Twedt 11:57:00
-
Grumby/Elkier, Twedt 11:58:00
-
Grumby, Twedt 11:59:00
-
An der Schule, Tolk 12:02:00
-
Kirche, Tolk 12:03:00
-
Wendeplatz, Tolk 12:04:00
-
Lobacker Flensburger Straße, Tolk 12:05:00
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk 12:06:00
-
Lobacker West, Tolk 12:07:00
-
Brekling Moor, Nübel 12:09:00
-
Hoheluft, Nübel 12:11:00
-
Triangel, Nübel 12:12:00
-
Marie-Curie-Straße, Schleswig 12:13:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Mitte, Schleswig 12:14:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Süd, Schleswig 12:15:00
-
Schleidörfer Straße, Schleswig 12:16:00
-
Drei Kronen, Schleswig 12:17:00
-
Schleswiger Werkstätten, Schleswig 12:18:00
-
Neufelder Weg, Schleswig 12:19:00
-
Stadtfeld/Feldstraße, Schleswig 12:20:00
-
Stadtfeld, Schleswig 12:21:00
-
Capitolplatz, Schleswig 12:23:00
-
ZOB, Schleswig 12:25:00
Route:
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld
-
Rabenkirchen-Faulück Abzw. 11:43:00
-
Dreiangel, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 11:45:00
-
Spinkery, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 11:46:00
-
Fegetasch, Kappeln (Schlei) 11:48:00
-
Abzw. Hüholz, Kappeln (Schlei) 11:49:00
-
ZOB, Kappeln (Schlei) 11:52:00
Route:
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld
-
Ekenis Wattlück, Boren 11:47:00
-
Ekenis, Boren 11:50:00
-
Kiesby Bremswatt, Boren 11:51:00
-
Kiesby Kaltoft, Boren 11:52:00
-
Kiesby Möhlenstraat, Boren 11:53:00
-
Kirchenweg, Boren 11:54:00
-
Kiesby Bäckerstraat, Boren 11:55:00
-
Güderottfeld, Boren 11:56:00
-
Uhlekuhl, Boren 11:57:00
-
Abzw. Güderott, Süderbrarup 11:58:00
-
Güderott, Boren 12:02:00
-
Fahrtoft, Boren 12:06:00
-
Petersfeld, Boren 12:07:00
-
Affegünt, Boren 12:08:00
-
Lindau, Boren 12:09:00
-
Lindaunis Schleibrücke, Boren 12:11:00
-
Lindaunis Am Noor, Boren 12:13:00
-
Ketelsby Schleistraße, Boren 12:15:00
-
Ketelsby, Boren 12:16:00
-
Akeby/Abzw., Boren 12:17:00
-
Kiesby Bäckerstraat, Boren 12:19:00
-
Güderottfeld, Boren 12:20:00
-
Uhlekuhl, Boren 12:21:00
-
Abzw. Güderott, Süderbrarup 12:22:00
-
Fasanenweg, Süderbrarup 12:23:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 12:26:00
Route:
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld
-
Dollrottfeld Ost 12:18:00
-
Dollrottfeld 12:19:00
-
Abzw. Justrup, Dollrottfeld 12:20:00
-
Bürgerhaus, Süderbrarup 12:22:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 12:24:00
-
Grundschule, Süderbrarup 12:33:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 12:36:00
-
Süderbrarup West 12:38:00
-
Brebel Ost 12:39:00
-
Böel Abzw., Brebel 12:40:00
-
Klein Brebel 12:41:00
-
Loitstraße, Brebel 12:42:00
-
Muschau, Loit 12:44:00
-
Dorfstraße, Loit 12:46:00
-
Abzw. Buschau, Twedt 12:47:00
-
Dorfstraße, Twedt 12:49:00
-
Grumby/Elkier, Twedt 12:50:00
-
Grumby, Twedt 12:51:00
-
An der Schule, Tolk 12:54:00
-
Kirche, Tolk 12:55:00
-
Wendeplatz, Tolk 12:56:00
-
Lobacker Flensburger Straße, Tolk 12:57:00
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk 12:58:00
-
Lobacker West, Tolk 12:59:00
-
Brekling Moor, Nübel 13:01:00
-
Hoheluft, Nübel 13:03:00
-
Triangel, Nübel 13:04:00
-
Marie-Curie-Straße, Schleswig 13:05:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Mitte, Schleswig 13:06:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Süd, Schleswig 13:07:00
-
Schleidörfer Straße, Schleswig 13:08:00
-
Drei Kronen, Schleswig 13:09:00
-
Schleswiger Werkstätten, Schleswig 13:10:00
-
Neufelder Weg, Schleswig 13:11:00
-
Stadtfeld/Feldstraße, Schleswig 13:12:00
-
Stadtfeld, Schleswig 13:13:00
-
Capitolplatz, Schleswig 13:15:00
-
ZOB, Schleswig 13:17:00
-
Schleihallenbrücke, Schleswig 13:20:00
-
Oberlandesgericht, Schleswig 13:22:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Schleswig 13:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Schleswig 13:25:00
Route:
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld
-
Rabenkirchen-Faulück Abzw. 12:43:00
-
Dreiangel, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 12:45:00
-
Spinkery, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 12:46:00
-
Fegetasch, Kappeln (Schlei) 12:48:00
-
Abzw. Hüholz, Kappeln (Schlei) 12:49:00
-
ZOB, Kappeln (Schlei) 12:52:00
Route:
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld
-
Ekenis Wattlück, Boren 12:47:00
-
Ekenis, Boren 12:50:00
-
Kiesby Bremswatt, Boren 12:51:00
-
Kiesby Kaltoft, Boren 12:52:00
-
Kiesby Möhlenstraat, Boren 12:53:00
-
Kirchenweg, Boren 12:54:00
-
Kiesby Bäckerstraat, Boren 12:55:00
-
Güderottfeld, Boren 12:56:00
-
Uhlekuhl, Boren 12:57:00
-
Abzw. Güderott, Süderbrarup 12:58:00
-
Güderott, Boren 13:02:00
-
Fahrtoft, Boren 13:06:00
-
Petersfeld, Boren 13:07:00
-
Affegünt, Boren 13:08:00
-
Lindau, Boren 13:09:00
-
Lindaunis Schleibrücke, Boren 13:11:00
-
Lindaunis Am Noor, Boren 13:13:00
-
Ketelsby Schleistraße, Boren 13:15:00
-
Ketelsby, Boren 13:16:00
-
Akeby/Abzw., Boren 13:17:00
-
Kiesby Bäckerstraat, Boren 13:19:00
-
Güderottfeld, Boren 13:20:00
-
Uhlekuhl, Boren 13:21:00
-
Abzw. Güderott, Süderbrarup 13:22:00
-
Fasanenweg, Süderbrarup 13:23:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 13:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found