Haltestelle Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße in Calw
,
75365Calw
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt.
Route:
-
Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw
-
Hirsau St. Aurelius, Calw 20:20:00
-
Brühl, Calw 20:24:00
-
ZOB, Calw 20:25:00
-
Linde, Calw 20:31:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 20:32:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 20:33:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 20:34:00
-
Heumaden Bundesstraße, Calw 20:35:00
-
Starenweg, Althengstett 20:38:00
-
Lamm, Althengstett 20:39:00
-
Kirche, Althengstett 20:39:00
-
Rathaus, Althengstett 20:41:00
-
Neuhengstett Bundesstraße, Althengstett 20:43:00
-
Mittelfeld, Simmozheim 20:45:00
-
Ortsmitte, Simmozheim 20:46:00
-
Rahalde, Simmozheim 20:47:00
-
Grabenstraße, Weil der Stadt 20:52:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 20:53:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 20:56:00
Route:
-
Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw
-
Hirsau St. Aurelius, Calw 21:20:00
-
Brühl, Calw 21:24:00
-
ZOB, Calw 21:25:00
-
Linde, Calw 21:31:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 21:32:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 21:33:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 21:34:00
-
Heumaden Bundesstraße, Calw 21:35:00
-
Starenweg, Althengstett 21:38:00
-
Lamm, Althengstett 21:39:00
-
Kirche, Althengstett 21:39:00
-
Rathaus, Althengstett 21:41:00
-
Neuhengstett Bundesstraße, Althengstett 21:43:00
-
Mittelfeld, Simmozheim 21:45:00
-
Ortsmitte, Simmozheim 21:46:00
-
Rahalde, Simmozheim 21:47:00
-
Grabenstraße, Weil der Stadt 21:52:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 21:53:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 21:56:00
Route:
-
Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw
-
Hirsau St. Aurelius, Calw 06:20:00
-
Brühl, Calw 06:24:00
-
ZOB, Calw 06:25:00
-
Linde, Calw 06:31:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 06:32:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 06:33:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 06:34:00
-
Heumaden Bundesstraße, Calw 06:35:00
-
Starenweg, Althengstett 06:36:00
-
Lamm, Althengstett 06:37:00
-
Kirche, Althengstett 06:37:00
-
Rathaus, Althengstett 06:40:00
-
Neuhengstett Bundesstraße, Althengstett 06:42:00
-
Mittelfeld, Simmozheim 06:44:00
-
Ortsmitte, Simmozheim 06:45:00
-
Rahalde, Simmozheim 06:46:00
-
Grabenstraße, Weil der Stadt 06:51:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 06:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 06:55:00
Route:
-
Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw
-
Hirsau St. Aurelius, Calw 09:15:00
-
Brühl, Calw 09:19:00
-
ZOB, Calw 09:20:00
-
Linde, Calw 09:31:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 09:32:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 09:33:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 09:34:00
-
Heumaden Bundesstraße, Calw 09:35:00
-
Starenweg, Althengstett 09:36:00
-
Lamm, Althengstett 09:37:00
-
Kirche, Althengstett 09:37:00
-
Rathaus, Althengstett 09:40:00
-
Neuhengstett Bundesstraße, Althengstett 09:42:00
-
Mittelfeld, Simmozheim 09:44:00
-
Ortsmitte, Simmozheim 09:45:00
-
Rahalde, Simmozheim 09:46:00
-
Grabenstraße, Weil der Stadt 09:51:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 09:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 09:55:00
Route:
-
Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw
-
Hirsau Kloster, Calw 09:41:00
-
Klinikum NSW, Calw 09:50:00
Route:
-
Hirsau Kloster, Calw
-
Hirsau St. Aurelius, Calw 10:14:00
-
Brühl, Calw 10:18:00
-
ZOB, Calw 10:19:00
-
Linde, Calw 10:31:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 10:32:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 10:33:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 10:34:00
-
Heumaden Bundesstraße, Calw 10:35:00
-
Starenweg, Althengstett 10:36:00
-
Lamm, Althengstett 10:37:00
-
Kirche, Althengstett 10:37:00
-
Rathaus, Althengstett 10:40:00
-
Neuhengstett Bundesstraße, Althengstett 10:42:00
-
Mittelfeld, Simmozheim 10:44:00
-
Ortsmitte, Simmozheim 10:45:00
-
Rahalde, Simmozheim 10:46:00
-
Grabenstraße, Weil der Stadt 10:51:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 10:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 10:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found