Haltestelle Breitenlohe in Burghaslach
NEA2 ,
96152Burghaslach
The next departure is direction Vestenbergsgreuth ü. Buchfeld.
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Pretzdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:46:00
-
Kleinweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:48:00
-
Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:50:00
-
Vestenbergsgreuth Mitte 12:52:00
-
Schule, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:53:00
-
Dutendorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:54:00
-
Hermersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:55:00
-
Weickersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:56:00
-
Frimmersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:57:00
-
Unterwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:58:00
-
Fetzelhofen, Lonnerstadt 13:01:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 13:02:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 13:03:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:06:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:07:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:09:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:12:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Dietersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:47:00
-
Burgweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:49:00
-
Oberwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:52:00
-
Ochsenschenkel, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:55:00
-
Frickenhöchstadt, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:58:00
-
Warmersdorf, Wachenroth 13:02:00
-
Buchfeld, Wachenroth 13:03:00
-
Ailsbach, Lonnerstadt 13:06:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 13:10:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 13:11:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:18:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:21:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Pretzdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:46:00
-
Kleinweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:48:00
-
Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:50:00
-
Vestenbergsgreuth Mitte 14:52:00
-
Schule, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:53:00
-
Dutendorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:54:00
-
Hermersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:55:00
-
Weickersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:56:00
-
Frimmersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:57:00
-
Unterwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:58:00
-
Fetzelhofen, Lonnerstadt 15:01:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 15:02:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 15:03:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:06:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:07:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:09:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:12:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Dietersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:47:00
-
Burgweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:49:00
-
Oberwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:52:00
-
Ochsenschenkel, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:55:00
-
Frickenhöchstadt, Vestenbergsgreuth 14:58:00
-
Warmersdorf, Wachenroth 15:02:00
-
Buchfeld, Wachenroth 15:03:00
-
Ailsbach, Lonnerstadt 15:06:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 15:10:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 15:11:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:18:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 15:21:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Pretzdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:46:00
-
Kleinweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:48:00
-
Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:50:00
-
Vestenbergsgreuth Mitte 16:52:00
-
Schule, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:53:00
-
Dutendorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:54:00
-
Hermersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:55:00
-
Weickersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:56:00
-
Frimmersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:57:00
-
Unterwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:58:00
-
Fetzelhofen, Lonnerstadt 17:01:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 17:02:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 17:03:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:06:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:07:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:09:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:12:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Dietersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:47:00
-
Burgweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:49:00
-
Oberwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:52:00
-
Ochsenschenkel, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:55:00
-
Frickenhöchstadt, Vestenbergsgreuth 16:58:00
-
Warmersdorf, Wachenroth 17:02:00
-
Buchfeld, Wachenroth 17:03:00
-
Ailsbach, Lonnerstadt 17:06:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 17:10:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 17:11:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:18:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 17:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found