Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Eigen Markt, Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 05:40:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 05:41:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 05:42:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 05:42:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 05:44:00
-
Hünefeldstr., Bottrop 05:46:00
-
Südring, Bottrop 05:47:00
-
Im Springfeld, Bottrop 05:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 05:50:00
-
Feuerbachstr., Bottrop 05:56:00
-
Devensstr., Bottrop 05:57:00
-
Glückaufstr., Bottrop 05:58:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 05:59:00
-
Kampstr., Bottrop 06:00:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 06:02:00
-
Im Flaßviertel, Bottrop 06:04:00
-
Alsenstr., Bottrop 06:05:00
-
Aegidistr., Bottrop 06:06:00
-
In der Boverheide, Bottrop 06:07:00
-
Maybachweg, Bottrop 06:08:00
-
Ostfriedhof, Bottrop 06:09:00
-
Industriestr., Bottrop 06:10:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Rheinbaben, Bottrop 06:11:00
-
Betriebshof, Bottrop 06:12:00
-
Velsenstr., Bottrop 06:15:00
-
Zur Schattigen Buche, Bottrop 06:16:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 06:18:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 05:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 05:48:00
-
Ebel, Bottrop 05:51:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 05:52:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 05:55:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:57:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 05:59:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 06:00:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 06:03:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 06:04:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 06:09:00
-
Hollestr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr) 06:12:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 05:44:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 05:45:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 05:46:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 05:46:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 05:48:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:49:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:51:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:53:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:54:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:56:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:58:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:59:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:03:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:05:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:06:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:07:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 05:47:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 05:49:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 05:49:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 05:50:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 05:50:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 05:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 05:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 05:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 05:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 05:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 05:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 05:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 05:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 06:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 06:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 06:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 06:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 06:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 06:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 06:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 06:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 06:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 06:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 06:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 06:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 06:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 06:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 06:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 06:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 06:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 06:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 06:37:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 05:48:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 05:49:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 05:50:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 05:51:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 05:52:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 05:53:00
-
Im Fuhlenbrock, Bottrop 05:54:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 05:55:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 05:56:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 05:57:00
-
Spechtstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:58:00
-
Fernewaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 05:59:00
-
Taunusstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:00:00
-
Ledigenheim, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:00:00
-
Elpenbachstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:01:00
-
Am Dicken Stein, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:02:00
-
Obere Brüderstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:03:00
-
Turmstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:04:00
-
Bernarduskirche, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:05:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:07:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:08:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:09:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 06:11:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 05:49:00
-
Finanzamt, Bottrop 05:50:00
-
Germaniastr., Bottrop 05:51:00
-
Pestalozzistr., Bottrop 05:52:00
-
Im Flaßviertel, Bottrop 05:54:00
-
Breslauer Str., Bottrop 05:56:00
-
Sydowstr., Bottrop 05:57:00
-
Im Scheierbruch, Bottrop 05:58:00
-
Tannenstr., Bottrop 05:59:00
-
In der Boverheide, Bottrop 06:00:00
-
Maybachweg, Bottrop 06:01:00
-
Rheinbabenstr., Bottrop 06:02:00
-
Fischedickstr., Bottrop 06:03:00
-
Trappenstr., Bottrop 06:04:00
-
Ernst-Ender-Str., Bottrop 06:04:00
-
Liebrechtstr., Bottrop 06:05:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 06:07:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 06:09:00
-
Stenkhoffbad, Bottrop 06:11:00
-
Börenstraße, Bottrop 06:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
96
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found