Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Bergbaustr., Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 17:02:00
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 17:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 17:07:00
-
Ebelstr., Bottrop 17:11:00
-
Haßlacher Str., Bottrop 17:12:00
-
Schürmannstr., Bottrop 17:13:00
-
Lichtenhorst, Bottrop 17:14:00
-
Bergbaustr., Bottrop 17:15:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:04:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 17:06:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 17:07:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 17:08:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 17:09:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 17:10:00
-
Im Fuhlenbrock, Bottrop 17:11:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 17:12:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 17:22:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 17:24:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 17:26:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:27:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 17:28:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 17:29:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:30:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 17:31:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 17:32:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:34:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 17:35:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 17:36:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 17:37:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 17:39:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:40:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 17:40:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:41:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 17:43:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:45:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 17:46:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:48:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:50:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:52:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:53:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:54:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:56:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 17:57:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:58:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 18:00:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 18:01:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 18:02:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 18:03:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 18:05:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 18:06:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 18:07:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 17:18:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:22:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:24:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:26:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:27:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:29:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:31:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:32:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:36:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:38:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:39:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:40:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 17:18:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 17:22:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 17:23:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 17:24:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 17:26:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 17:27:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 17:28:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 17:28:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 17:29:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 17:30:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 17:31:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 17:32:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 17:33:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 17:33:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 17:34:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 17:35:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 17:36:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 17:37:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 17:40:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 17:41:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 17:42:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 17:43:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 17:44:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 17:46:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 17:47:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 17:48:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 17:49:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 17:51:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 17:53:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 17:18:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 17:22:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 17:23:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 17:24:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 17:26:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 17:26:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 17:27:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 17:28:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 17:29:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 17:30:00
-
An der Kommende, Bottrop 17:31:00
-
Grenze Welheim, Bottrop 17:33:00
-
Stadion Mathias Stinnes, Essen (Ruhr) 17:34:00
-
Hattramstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:35:00
-
Arenbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:36:00
-
Sigambrerweg, Essen (Ruhr) 17:37:00
-
Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:39:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
42
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found