Haltestelle Vier (Boizenburg) in Boizenburg/Elbe
B5,
19258Boizenburg/Elbe
The next departure is direction Lindhorst, Boizenburg/ Elbe.
Route:
-
Vier, Boizenburg/ Elbe
-
Schiller Str., Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:28:00
-
Schulzentrum, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:30:00
-
Markt, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:35:00
-
Lindhorst, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:39:00
Route:
-
Vier, Boizenburg/ Elbe
-
Horst B5, Nostorf 17:28:00
-
Horst Dorf, Nostorf 17:28:00
-
Bickhusen, Nostorf 17:29:00
-
Nostorf 17:30:00
-
Rensdorf, Nostorf 17:31:00
-
Gehrum Dorf, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:32:00
-
Gehrum Ausbau, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:32:00
-
Streitheide, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:33:00
-
Schwartow, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:35:00
-
Metlitz, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:36:00
-
Metlitzhof, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:36:00
-
Heide, Boizenburg/ Elbe 17:37:00
-
Badekow, Gresse 17:38:00
-
Gresse (Meckl) 17:39:00
-
Schule, Gresse 17:39:00
-
Heidekrug, Gresse 17:40:00
-
Schwanheide 17:41:00
-
Zweedorfer Str., Schwanheide 17:41:00
-
Zweedorf Ausbau, Schwanheide 17:42:00
-
Zweedorf b Boizenbg., Schwanheide 17:42:00
-
Neuendamm, Schwanheide 17:43:00
-
Forsthaus, Schwanheide 17:44:00
-
Lüttenmark, Greven (Meckl) 17:46:00
-
Ausbau, Greven (Meckl) 17:47:00
-
Greven (Meckl) 17:47:00
-
Granzin b Boizenburg, Greven (Meckl) 17:48:00
-
Sternsruh, Greven (Meckl) 17:49:00
-
Nieklitz Wir bauen Zukunft, Gallin 17:50:00
-
Nieklitz, Gallin 17:50:00
-
Abzw. n Nieklitz, Gallin 17:51:00
-
Hof Wendeschleife, Gallin 17:52:00
-
Gallin Hof 17:53:00
-
Gallin Ort 17:53:00
-
Ausbau, Gallin 17:54:00
-
Galliner Ring Süd, Gallin 17:54:00
-
Galliner Ring West, Gallin 17:54:00
-
Heisterbusch West, Gallin 17:54:00
-
Heisterbusch Mitte, Gallin 17:54:00
-
Heisterbusch Ost, Gallin 17:54:00
-
Valluhn, Lüttow-Valluhn 17:55:00
-
Valluhn Schimmelhof, Lüttow-Valluhn 17:56:00
-
Lüttow Gemeindehaus, Lüttow-Valluhn 17:57:00
-
Lüttow Dorf, Lüttow-Valluhn 17:57:00
-
Lüttow Kreuzung, Lüttow-Valluhn 17:57:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Zarrentin am Schaalsee 18:02:00
-
Markt, Zarrentin am Schaalsee 18:04:00
Route:
-
Vier, Boizenburg/ Elbe
-
Schiller Str., Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:28:00
-
Schulzentrum, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:30:00
-
Markt, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:35:00
-
Lindhorst, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:39:00
Route:
-
Vier, Boizenburg/ Elbe
-
Horst B5, Nostorf 18:38:00
-
Horst Dorf, Nostorf 18:38:00
-
Bickhusen, Nostorf 18:39:00
-
Nostorf 18:40:00
-
Rensdorf, Nostorf 18:41:00
-
Gehrum Dorf, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:42:00
-
Gehrum Ausbau, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:42:00
-
Streitheide, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:43:00
-
Schwartow, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:45:00
-
Metlitz, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:46:00
-
Metlitzhof, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:46:00
-
Heide, Boizenburg/ Elbe 18:47:00
-
Badekow, Gresse 18:48:00
-
Gresse (Meckl) 18:49:00
-
Schule, Gresse 18:49:00
-
Heidekrug, Gresse 18:50:00
-
Schwanheide 18:51:00
-
Zweedorfer Str., Schwanheide 18:51:00
-
Zweedorf Ausbau, Schwanheide 18:52:00
-
Zweedorf b Boizenbg., Schwanheide 18:52:00
-
Neuendamm, Schwanheide 18:53:00
-
Forsthaus, Schwanheide 18:54:00
-
Lüttenmark, Greven (Meckl) 18:56:00
-
Ausbau, Greven (Meckl) 18:57:00
-
Greven (Meckl) 18:57:00
-
Granzin b Boizenburg, Greven (Meckl) 18:58:00
-
Sternsruh, Greven (Meckl) 18:59:00
-
Nieklitz Wir bauen Zukunft, Gallin 19:00:00
-
Nieklitz, Gallin 19:00:00
-
Abzw. n Nieklitz, Gallin 19:01:00
-
Hof Wendeschleife, Gallin 19:02:00
-
Gallin Hof 19:03:00
-
Gallin Ort 19:03:00
-
Ausbau, Gallin 19:04:00
-
Galliner Ring Süd, Gallin 19:04:00
-
Galliner Ring West, Gallin 19:04:00
-
Heisterbusch West, Gallin 19:04:00
-
Heisterbusch Mitte, Gallin 19:04:00
-
Heisterbusch Ost, Gallin 19:04:00
-
Valluhn, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:05:00
-
Valluhn Schimmelhof, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:06:00
-
Lüttow Gemeindehaus, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:07:00
-
Lüttow Dorf, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:07:00
-
Lüttow Kreuzung, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:07:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Zarrentin am Schaalsee 19:12:00
-
Markt, Zarrentin am Schaalsee 19:14:00
Route:
-
Vier, Boizenburg/ Elbe
-
Horst B5, Nostorf 19:28:00
-
Horst Dorf, Nostorf 19:28:00
-
Bickhusen, Nostorf 19:29:00
-
Nostorf 19:30:00
-
Rensdorf, Nostorf 19:31:00
-
Gehrum Dorf, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:32:00
-
Gehrum Ausbau, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:32:00
-
Streitheide, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:33:00
-
Schwartow, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:35:00
-
Metlitz, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:36:00
-
Metlitzhof, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:36:00
-
Heide, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:37:00
-
Badekow, Gresse 19:38:00
-
Gresse (Meckl) 19:39:00
-
Schule, Gresse 19:39:00
-
Heidekrug, Gresse 19:40:00
-
Schwanheide 19:41:00
-
Zweedorfer Str., Schwanheide 19:41:00
-
Zweedorf Ausbau, Schwanheide 19:42:00
-
Zweedorf b Boizenbg., Schwanheide 19:42:00
-
Neuendamm, Schwanheide 19:43:00
-
Forsthaus, Schwanheide 19:44:00
-
Lüttenmark, Greven (Meckl) 19:46:00
-
Ausbau, Greven (Meckl) 19:47:00
-
Greven (Meckl) 19:47:00
-
Granzin b Boizenburg, Greven (Meckl) 19:48:00
-
Sternsruh, Greven (Meckl) 19:49:00
-
Nieklitz Wir bauen Zukunft, Gallin 19:50:00
-
Nieklitz, Gallin 19:50:00
-
Abzw. n Nieklitz, Gallin 19:51:00
-
Hof Wendeschleife, Gallin 19:52:00
-
Gallin Hof 19:53:00
-
Gallin Ort 19:53:00
-
Ausbau, Gallin 19:54:00
-
Galliner Ring Süd, Gallin 19:54:00
-
Galliner Ring West, Gallin 19:54:00
-
Heisterbusch West, Gallin 19:54:00
-
Heisterbusch Mitte, Gallin 19:54:00
-
Heisterbusch Ost, Gallin 19:54:00
-
Valluhn, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:55:00
-
Valluhn Schimmelhof, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:56:00
-
Lüttow Gemeindehaus, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:57:00
-
Lüttow Dorf, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:57:00
-
Lüttow Kreuzung, Lüttow-Valluhn 19:57:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Zarrentin am Schaalsee 20:02:00
-
Markt, Zarrentin am Schaalsee 20:04:00
Route:
-
Vier, Boizenburg/ Elbe
-
Schiller Str., Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:39:00
-
Schulzentrum, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:41:00
-
Markt, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:46:00
-
Lindhorst, Boizenburg/ Elbe 19:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found