Haltestelle Abzw. Bahnhof in Bernried am Starnberger See

Bahnhofstrasse , 82347Bernried am Starnberger See

The next departure is direction Philippstraße, Penzberg.

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Bernried (Starnberger See)
  • Buchenstraße, Bernried (Starnberger See) 06:17:00
  • Waldweg, Seeshaupt 06:20:00
  • Bahnhof, Seeshaupt 06:22:00
  • Staltach Abzw. Ostersee, Iffeldorf 06:26:00
  • Untereurach Seeshaupter Straße, Iffeldorf 06:28:00
  • Kirnberg, Penzberg 06:30:00
  • Roche West, Penzberg 06:33:00
  • Roche Haupttor, Penzberg 06:35:00
  • Philippstraße, Penzberg 06:41:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Bernried (Starnberger See)
  • Buchheim Museum, Bernried (Starnberger See) 06:39:00
  • Höhenried Buchheim-Museum, Bernried (Starnberger S 06:40:00
  • Unterzeismering Gasthof Bauerngirgl, Tutzing 06:42:00
  • Unterzeismering Gröschlstraße, Tutzing 06:43:00
  • Krankenhaus, Tutzing 06:48:00
  • Bahnhof, Tutzing 06:51:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Bernried (Starnberger See)
  • Buchenstraße, Bernried (Starnberger See) 07:20:00
  • Waldweg, Seeshaupt 07:24:00
  • Schule, Seeshaupt 07:27:00
  • Staltach Abzw. Ostersee, Iffeldorf 07:32:00
  • Untereurach Seeshaupter Straße, Iffeldorf 07:34:00
  • Kirnberg, Penzberg 07:36:00
  • Roche West, Penzberg 07:39:00
  • Roche Haupttor, Penzberg 07:41:00
  • Kreisel/Grube, Penzberg 07:46:00
  • Philippstraße, Penzberg 07:49:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Bernried (Starnberger See)
  • Buchenstraße, Bernried (Starnberger See) 07:54:00
  • Waldweg, Seeshaupt 07:58:00
  • Schule, Seeshaupt 08:01:00
  • Staltach Abzw. Ostersee, Iffeldorf 08:06:00
  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Iffeldorf 08:08:00
  • Staltacher Straße, Iffeldorf 08:09:00
  • Untereurach Bahnübergang, Iffeldorf 08:11:00
  • Kirnberg, Penzberg 08:13:00
  • Roche West, Penzberg 08:16:00
  • Roche Haupttor, Penzberg 08:18:00
  • Philippstraße, Penzberg 08:24:00
  • Bahnhof, Penzberg 08:26:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Bernried (Starnberger See)
  • Buchheim Museum, Bernried (Starnberger See) 16:42:00
  • Höhenried Buchheim-Museum, Bernried (Starnberger S 16:43:00
  • Unterzeismering Gasthof Bauerngirgl, Tutzing 16:45:00
  • Unterzeismering Gröschlstraße, Tutzing 16:46:00
  • Krankenhaus, Tutzing 16:51:00
  • Bahnhof, Tutzing 16:54:00

Route:

  • Abzw. Bahnhof, Bernried (Starnberger See)
  • Buchheim Museum, Bernried (Starnberger See) 17:43:00
  • Höhenried Buchheim-Museum, Bernried (Starnberger S 17:44:00
  • Unterzeismering Gasthof Bauerngirgl, Tutzing 17:46:00
  • Unterzeismering Gröschlstraße, Tutzing 17:47:00
  • Krankenhaus, Tutzing 17:52:00
  • Bahnhof, Tutzing 17:55:00

Plan ride

Stops and points of interest nearby

RADIUS1.000 Meter 2.000 Meter 5.000 Meter

Map view of the results found