Haltestelle Floverich in Baesweiler
Willibrordstrasse 24,
52499Baesweiler
The next departure is direction Baesweiler Bushof.
Route:
-
Floverich, Baesweiler
-
Loverich Schule, Baesweiler 06:24:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 06:25:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 06:27:00
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 06:28:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 06:30:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 06:31:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 06:33:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 06:34:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 06:35:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 06:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 06:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 06:38:00
Route:
-
Floverich, Baesweiler
-
Immendorf Amt, Geilenkirchen 07:21:00
-
Immendorf Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 07:22:00
-
Prummern Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 07:24:00
-
Loherhof, Geilenkirchen 07:26:00
-
Hünshoven, Geilenkirchen 07:27:00
-
Hünshoven Jülicher Straße, Geilenkirchen 07:28:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 07:32:00
Route:
-
Floverich, Baesweiler
-
Loverich Schule, Baesweiler 07:24:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 07:25:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 07:27:00
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 07:28:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 07:30:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 07:31:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 07:33:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 07:34:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 07:35:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 07:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 07:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 07:38:00
Route:
-
Floverich, Baesweiler
-
Immendorf Amt, Geilenkirchen 08:21:00
-
Immendorf Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 08:22:00
-
Prummern Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 08:24:00
-
Loherhof, Geilenkirchen 08:26:00
-
Hünshoven, Geilenkirchen 08:27:00
-
Hünshoven Jülicher Straße, Geilenkirchen 08:28:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 08:32:00
Route:
-
Floverich, Baesweiler
-
Loverich Schule, Baesweiler 08:24:00
-
Loverich Puffendorfer Straße, Baesweiler 08:25:00
-
Puffendorf van Roy, Baesweiler 08:27:00
-
Puffendorf von Ameln, Baesweiler 08:28:00
-
Setterich Siedlung, Baesweiler 08:30:00
-
Setterich Neue Mitte, Baesweiler 08:31:00
-
Setterich Bahnstraße, Baesweiler 08:33:00
-
Setterich Im Weinkeller, Baesweiler 08:34:00
-
Place de Montesson, Baesweiler 08:35:00
-
Jülicher Straße, Baesweiler 08:36:00
-
Parkstraße, Baesweiler 08:37:00
-
Bushof, Baesweiler 08:38:00
Route:
-
Floverich, Baesweiler
-
Immendorf Amt, Geilenkirchen 09:21:00
-
Immendorf Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 09:22:00
-
Prummern Friedhof, Geilenkirchen 09:24:00
-
Loherhof, Geilenkirchen 09:26:00
-
Hünshoven, Geilenkirchen 09:27:00
-
Hünshoven Jülicher Straße, Geilenkirchen 09:28:00
-
Bahnhof (Bus), Geilenkirchen 09:32:00