Haltestelle Pfingstl in Anger
ST2103 ,
83454Anger
The next departure is direction Zentrum, Teisendorf.
Route:
-
Pfingstl, Anger
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 15:47:00
-
Mühle, Anger 15:48:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 15:50:00
-
Mühle, Anger 15:51:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 15:52:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 15:54:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 15:55:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 15:57:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 16:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 16:03:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 16:08:00
Route:
-
Pfingstl, Anger
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 16:00:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 16:01:00
-
Aufham, Anger 16:02:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 16:04:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 16:05:00
-
Urwies, Piding 16:06:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 16:09:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 16:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 16:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 16:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 16:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 16:20:00
Route:
-
Pfingstl, Anger
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 17:00:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 17:01:00
-
Aufham, Anger 17:02:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 17:04:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 17:05:00
-
Urwies, Piding 17:06:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 17:09:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 17:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 17:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 17:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 17:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 17:20:00
Route:
-
Pfingstl, Anger
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 17:02:00
-
Mühle, Anger 17:03:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 17:05:00
-
Mühle, Anger 17:06:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 17:07:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 17:09:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 17:10:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 17:12:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 17:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 17:18:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 17:23:00
Route:
-
Pfingstl, Anger
-
TraumWerk Porsche, Anger 18:00:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 18:01:00
-
Aufham, Anger 18:02:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 18:04:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 18:05:00
-
Urwies, Piding 18:06:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 18:09:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 18:10:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 18:12:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 18:14:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 18:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 18:20:00
Route:
-
Pfingstl, Anger
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 18:02:00
-
Mühle, Anger 18:03:00
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 18:05:00
-
Mühle, Anger 18:06:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 18:07:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 18:09:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 18:10:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 18:12:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 18:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 18:18:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 18:23:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found