Haltestelle Mühle in Anger
,
83454Anger
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall.
Route:
-
Mühle, Anger
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 05:57:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 05:58:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 05:59:00
-
Aufham, Anger 06:00:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 06:01:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 06:02:00
-
Urwies, Piding 06:03:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 06:06:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 06:07:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 06:09:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 06:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 06:17:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Anger
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 06:25:00
-
Mühle, Anger 06:26:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 06:27:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 06:28:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 06:29:00
-
Aufham, Anger 06:30:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 06:32:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 06:33:00
-
Urwies, Piding 06:34:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 06:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Piding 06:42:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Anger
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 06:27:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 06:28:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 06:29:00
-
Aufham, Anger 06:30:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 06:32:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 06:33:00
-
Urwies, Piding 06:34:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 06:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Piding 06:42:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Anger
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 06:33:00
-
Mühle, Anger 06:34:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 06:35:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 06:37:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 06:38:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 06:40:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 06:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 06:46:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 06:52:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Anger
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 06:35:00
-
Höglwörther See Abzw., Anger 06:37:00
-
Mayerhofen Höglwörther See, Anger 06:38:00
-
Windbichl, Teisendorf 06:40:00
-
Roßdorf Grubenhaus, Teisendorf 06:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Teisendorf 06:46:00
-
Zentrum, Teisendorf 06:52:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Anger
-
Dorfplatz, Anger 07:08:00
-
Mühle, Anger 07:09:00
-
Hadermarkt, Anger 07:10:00
-
Pfingstl, Anger 07:11:00
-
Aufham Schwimmbad, Anger 07:12:00
-
Aufham, Anger 07:13:00
-
Jechling Abzw., Anger 07:15:00
-
Unterberg, Anger 07:16:00
-
Urwies, Piding 07:17:00
-
Mauthausen Schloßweg, Piding 07:20:00
-
Mauthausen Kapelle, Piding 07:21:00
-
Staufenbrücke, Bad Reichenhall 07:23:00
-
Barbarossastraße, Bad Reichenhall 07:25:00
-
St. Zeno Münster, Bad Reichenhall 07:27:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bad Reichenhall 07:31:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found