Haltestelle Luitpoldhütte-Haupttor in Amberg
ST2040 ,
92224Amberg
The next departure is direction Obere Gartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg.
Route:
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz)
-
Luitpoldhütte Rohrwerk, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 05:50:00
-
Amberg-Witzlhof, Poppenricht 05:51:00
-
Traßlberg Goethestraße, Poppenricht 05:52:00
-
Drei Mohren, Poppenricht 05:55:00
-
Rabenleite, Poppenricht 05:56:00
-
Tafelberg, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 05:57:00
-
Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 05:58:00
-
Rohrwerk, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 05:59:00
-
Sparkasse, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:01:00
-
Dultplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:03:00
-
Kindergarten St.Anna, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:05:00
-
Obere Gartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:06:00
-
Rosenberger Straße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:07:00
-
Luitpoldplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:10:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:11:00
-
Gymnasium, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:12:00
-
Post, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:14:00
-
Bahnhof, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:15:00
-
Hofgartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:16:00
-
Kindergarten St.Anna, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:17:00
-
Dultplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:19:00
-
Sparkasse, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:22:00
-
Rohrwerk, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:24:00
-
Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:26:00
-
Tafelberg, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:27:00
-
Rabenleite, Poppenricht 06:28:00
-
Drei Mohren, Poppenricht 06:29:00
-
Traßlberg Goethestraße, Poppenricht 06:31:00
-
Amberg-Witzlhof, Poppenricht 06:32:00
-
Luitpoldhütte Rohrwerk, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:33:00
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:34:00
-
Gümbelstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:35:00
-
Maxplatz, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:40:00
-
Bürgerspital, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:41:00
-
Schießstätteweg, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:41:00
-
Drahthammerkreuzung, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:42:00
-
Siemens, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:45:00
Route:
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz)
-
Gümbelstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:05:00
-
Maxplatz, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:07:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:10:00
Route:
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz)
-
Luitpoldhütte Rohrwerk, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:25:00
-
Amberg-Witzlhof, Poppenricht 06:26:00
-
Traßlberg Goethestraße, Poppenricht 06:27:00
-
Drei Mohren, Poppenricht 06:30:00
-
Rabenleite, Poppenricht 06:31:00
-
Tafelberg, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:32:00
-
Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:33:00
-
Rohrwerk, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:34:00
-
Sparkasse, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:36:00
-
Dultplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:38:00
-
Kindergarten St.Anna, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:40:00
-
Obere Gartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:41:00
-
Rosenberger Straße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:42:00
-
Luitpoldplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:45:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:46:00
-
Gymnasium, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:47:00
-
Post, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:50:00
-
Hofgartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:51:00
-
Kindergarten St.Anna, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:52:00
-
Dultplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:54:00
-
Sparkasse, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:57:00
-
Rohrwerk, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 06:59:00
-
Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:01:00
-
Tafelberg, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:02:00
-
Rabenleite, Poppenricht 07:03:00
-
Drei Mohren, Poppenricht 07:04:00
-
Traßlberg Goethestraße, Poppenricht 07:06:00
-
Amberg-Witzlhof, Poppenricht 07:07:00
-
Luitpoldhütte Rohrwerk, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:08:00
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:09:00
-
Gümbelstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:10:00
-
Maxplatz, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:15:00
Route:
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz)
-
Gümbelstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:35:00
-
Maxplatz, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:40:00
-
Bürgerspital, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:41:00
-
Schießstätteweg, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:41:00
-
Drahthammerkreuzung, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:42:00
-
Siemens, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:45:00
Route:
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz)
-
Gümbelstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:38:00
-
Obersdorfer Brücke, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:39:00
-
Maxplatz, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:48:00
Route:
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz)
-
Luitpoldhütte Rohrwerk, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 06:55:00
-
Amberg-Witzlhof, Poppenricht 06:56:00
-
Traßlberg Goethestraße, Poppenricht 06:57:00
-
Drei Mohren, Poppenricht 07:00:00
-
Rabenleite, Poppenricht 07:01:00
-
Tafelberg, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:02:00
-
Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:03:00
-
Rohrwerk, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:04:00
-
Sparkasse, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:06:00
-
Dultplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:08:00
-
Kindergarten St.Anna, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:10:00
-
Obere Gartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:11:00
-
Rosenberger Straße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:12:00
-
Luitpoldplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:15:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:16:00
-
Gymnasium, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:17:00
-
Post, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:19:00
-
Bahnhof, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:20:00
-
Hofgartenstraße, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:21:00
-
Kindergarten St.Anna, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:22:00
-
Dultplatz, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:24:00
-
Sparkasse, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:27:00
-
Rohrwerk, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:29:00
-
Lohe, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:31:00
-
Tafelberg, Sulzbach-Rosenberg 07:32:00
-
Rabenleite, Poppenricht 07:33:00
-
Drei Mohren, Poppenricht 07:34:00
-
Traßlberg Goethestraße, Poppenricht 07:36:00
-
Amberg-Witzlhof, Poppenricht 07:37:00
-
Luitpoldhütte Rohrwerk, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:38:00
-
Luitpoldhütte Hauptpforte, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:39:00
-
Gümbelstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:40:00
-
Maxplatz, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 07:45:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found