Haltestelle Tönnishäuschen Budt in Ahlen
Isendorf 30,
59227Ahlen
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Warendorf.
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Tönnishäuschen Kapelle, Ahlen 17:49:00
-
Hoetmar Haarbaum, Warendorf 17:52:00
-
Hoetmar Lütkehaus, Warendorf 17:53:00
-
Hoetmar Stork, Warendorf 17:54:00
-
Hoetmar Roberg, Warendorf 17:55:00
-
Hoetmar Abzw. Holtrup, Warendorf 17:56:00
-
Hoetmar Mitte, Warendorf 17:57:00
-
Hoetmar Raiffeisenstr., Warendorf 17:58:00
-
Hoetmar Lentruper Weg, Warendorf 17:59:00
-
Hoetmar Jungmann, Warendorf 18:01:00
-
Freckenhorst Gronhorst, Warendorf 18:03:00
-
Freckenhorst Lembeck, Warendorf 18:04:00
-
Freckenhorst Berliner Str., Warendorf 18:05:00
-
Freckenhorst Mitte, Warendorf 18:07:00
-
Freckenhorst Altenheim, Warendorf 18:08:00
-
Freckenhorst Landvolkshochschule., Warendorf 18:09:00
-
Am Siechenhorst, Warendorf 18:10:00
-
Kreishaus, Warendorf 18:11:00
-
Kleine Str., Warendorf 18:12:00
-
Stadtgraben, Warendorf 18:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 18:14:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Isendorf Beumer, Ahlen 18:01:00
-
Warendorfer Str., Ahlen 18:02:00
-
Wasserturm (Guissen), Ahlen 18:03:00
-
Denkhoff, Ahlen 18:04:00
-
Thielbrede, Ahlen 18:05:00
-
St. Michael, Ahlen 18:06:00
-
Spilbrink, Ahlen 18:07:00
-
Liebfrauenstraße, Ahlen 18:08:00
-
Gerichtsstraße, Ahlen 18:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 18:10:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Tönnishäuschen Kapelle, Ahlen 18:49:00
-
Hoetmar Haarbaum, Warendorf 18:52:00
-
Hoetmar Lütkehaus, Warendorf 18:53:00
-
Hoetmar Stork, Warendorf 18:54:00
-
Hoetmar Roberg, Warendorf 18:55:00
-
Hoetmar Abzw. Holtrup, Warendorf 18:56:00
-
Hoetmar Mitte, Warendorf 18:57:00
-
Hoetmar Raiffeisenstr., Warendorf 18:58:00
-
Hoetmar Lentruper Weg, Warendorf 18:59:00
-
Hoetmar Jungmann, Warendorf 19:01:00
-
Freckenhorst Gronhorst, Warendorf 19:03:00
-
Freckenhorst Lembeck, Warendorf 19:04:00
-
Freckenhorst Berliner Str., Warendorf 19:05:00
-
Freckenhorst Mitte, Warendorf 19:07:00
-
Freckenhorst Altenheim, Warendorf 19:08:00
-
Freckenhorst Landvolkshochschule., Warendorf 19:09:00
-
Am Siechenhorst, Warendorf 19:10:00
-
Kreishaus, Warendorf 19:11:00
-
Kleine Str., Warendorf 19:12:00
-
Stadtgraben, Warendorf 19:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 19:14:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Isendorf Beumer, Ahlen 19:01:00
-
Warendorfer Str., Ahlen 19:02:00
-
Wasserturm (Guissen), Ahlen 19:03:00
-
Denkhoff, Ahlen 19:04:00
-
Thielbrede, Ahlen 19:05:00
-
St. Michael, Ahlen 19:06:00
-
Spilbrink, Ahlen 19:07:00
-
Liebfrauenstraße, Ahlen 19:08:00
-
Gerichtsstraße, Ahlen 19:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 19:10:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Tönnishäuschen Kapelle, Ahlen 19:49:00
-
Hoetmar Haarbaum, Warendorf 19:52:00
-
Hoetmar Lütkehaus, Warendorf 19:53:00
-
Hoetmar Stork, Warendorf 19:54:00
-
Hoetmar Roberg, Warendorf 19:55:00
-
Hoetmar Abzw. Holtrup, Warendorf 19:56:00
-
Hoetmar Mitte, Warendorf 19:57:00
-
Hoetmar Raiffeisenstr., Warendorf 19:58:00
-
Hoetmar Lentruper Weg, Warendorf 19:59:00
-
Hoetmar Jungmann, Warendorf 20:01:00
-
Freckenhorst Gronhorst, Warendorf 20:03:00
-
Freckenhorst Lembeck, Warendorf 20:04:00
-
Freckenhorst Berliner Str., Warendorf 20:05:00
-
Freckenhorst Mitte, Warendorf 20:07:00
-
Freckenhorst Altenheim, Warendorf 20:08:00
-
Freckenhorst Landvolkshochschule., Warendorf 20:09:00
-
Am Siechenhorst, Warendorf 20:10:00
-
Kreishaus, Warendorf 20:11:00
-
Kleine Str., Warendorf 20:12:00
-
Stadtgraben, Warendorf 20:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Warendorf 20:14:00
Route:
-
Tönnishäuschen Budt, Ahlen
-
Isendorf Beumer, Ahlen 20:01:00
-
Warendorfer Str., Ahlen 20:02:00
-
Wasserturm (Guissen), Ahlen 20:03:00
-
Denkhoff, Ahlen 20:04:00
-
Thielbrede, Ahlen 20:05:00
-
St. Michael, Ahlen 20:06:00
-
Spilbrink, Ahlen 20:07:00
-
Liebfrauenstraße, Ahlen 20:08:00
-
Gerichtsstraße, Ahlen 20:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Ahlen 20:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found