Bahnhof in Leingarten
,
74211Leingarten
The next departure is direction Heilbronn Pfühlpark.
Route:
-
Leingarten
-
Leingarten Ost 12:56:00
-
Böckingen West 12:58:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 13:00:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 13:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 13:04:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 13:07:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 13:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 13:10:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 13:12:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 13:13:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 13:15:00
Route:
-
Leingarten
-
Leingarten Mitte 13:02:00
-
Leingarten West 13:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 13:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 13:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 13:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 13:14:00
-
Gemmingen 13:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 13:19:00
-
Eppingen 13:24:00
-
Eppingen West 13:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 13:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 13:36:00
-
Flehingen 13:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 13:41:00
-
Bauerbach 13:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 13:48:00
-
Gölshausen 13:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 13:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 13:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 13:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 13:55:00
-
Bretten 13:57:00
-
Rinklingen 14:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 14:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 14:06:00
-
Wössingen 14:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 14:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 14:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 14:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 14:17:00
-
Grötzingen 14:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 14:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 14:23:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 14:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 14:27:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 14:28:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 14:30:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 14:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 14:33:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 14:34:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 14:35:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 14:37:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 14:38:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 14:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 14:42:00
Route:
-
Leingarten
-
Leingarten Ost 13:26:00
-
Böckingen West 13:28:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 13:30:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 13:31:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 13:34:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 13:37:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 13:38:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 13:40:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 13:42:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 13:43:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 13:45:00
-
Heilbronn Trappensee 13:47:00
-
Weinsberg West 13:50:00
-
Weinsberg 13:51:00
-
Weinsberg/Ellhofen Gewerbegebiet 13:54:00
-
Ellhofen 13:55:00
-
Sülzbach 13:57:00
-
Sülzbach Schule 13:59:00
-
Willsbach 14:00:00
-
Affaltrach 14:02:00
-
Eschenau(b Heilbronn) 14:04:00
-
Wieslensdorf 14:06:00
-
Scheppach 14:08:00
-
Bretzfeld 14:10:00
-
Bitzfeld 14:12:00
-
Öhringen West 14:15:00
-
Öhringen Hbf 14:17:00
-
Öhringen-Cappel 14:20:00
Route:
-
Leingarten
-
Leingarten Mitte 13:32:00
-
Leingarten West 13:33:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 13:36:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 13:38:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 13:40:00
Route:
-
Leingarten
-
Leingarten Ost 13:56:00
-
Böckingen West 13:58:00
-
Heilbr.-Böckingen Berufsschulzentrum 14:00:00
-
Böckingen Sonnenbrunnen 14:01:00
-
Heilbronn Hauptbahnhof/Willy-Brandt-Pl. 14:04:00
-
Heilbronn Neckar-Turm/K.-S.-Pl 14:07:00
-
Heilbronn Rathaus 14:08:00
-
Heilbronn Harmonie 14:10:00
-
Heilbronn Friedensplatz 14:12:00
-
Heilbronn Finanzamt 14:13:00
-
Heilbronn Pfühlpark 14:15:00
Route:
-
Leingarten
-
Leingarten Mitte 14:02:00
-
Leingarten West 14:03:00
-
Schwaigern Ost 14:06:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) 14:08:00
-
Schwaigern(Württ) West 14:11:00
-
Stetten am Heuchelberg 14:14:00
-
Gemmingen 14:17:00
-
Gemmingen West 14:19:00
-
Eppingen 14:24:00
-
Eppingen West 14:29:00
-
Sulzfeld(Baden) 14:33:00
-
Zaisenhausen 14:36:00
-
Flehingen 14:39:00
-
Oberderdingen-Flehingen Industrie 14:41:00
-
Bauerbach 14:44:00
-
Gölshausen Industriegebiet 14:48:00
-
Gölshausen 14:50:00
-
Bretten Kupferhälde 14:51:00
-
Bretten Schulzentrum 14:53:00
-
Bretten Wannenweg 14:54:00
-
Bretten Stadtmitte 14:55:00
-
Bretten 14:57:00
-
Rinklingen 15:00:00
-
Dürrenbüchig 15:03:00
-
Wössingen Ost 15:06:00
-
Wössingen 15:07:00
-
Jöhlingen 15:10:00
-
Jöhlingen West 15:11:00
-
Berghausen Hummelberg 15:15:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 15:17:00
-
Grötzingen 15:18:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 15:22:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 15:23:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 15:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 15:27:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 15:28:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 15:30:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 15:31:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 15:33:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 15:34:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 15:35:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 15:37:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 15:38:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 15:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 15:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found