Haltestelle Martinsneukirchen in Zell
Dorfstrasse 1,
93199Zell
The next departure is direction Sparkasse, Roding.
Route:
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:39:00
-
Schillertswiesen - Am Eck, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:41:00
-
Schillertswiesen FFW-Haus, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:42:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 13:43:00
-
Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 13:45:00
-
Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 13:47:00
-
Ruderszell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 13:50:00
-
Park und Ride, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 13:53:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 13:55:00
-
Abzw. Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 13:56:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 13:58:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:00:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:02:00
-
Abzw. Aukenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:03:00
-
Witzenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:05:00
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:06:00
-
Forst, Michelsneukirchen 14:07:00
-
Momannsfelden, Michelsneukirchen 14:08:00
-
Reichersdorf, Michelsneukirchen 14:10:00
-
Abzw. Kleingeraszell, Michelsneukirchen 14:12:00
-
Kleingeraszell, Michelsneukirchen 14:13:00
-
Lobmannswies, Michelsneukirchen 14:15:00
-
Regelsmais, Michelsneukirchen 14:17:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 14:19:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 14:30:00
Route:
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:17:00
-
Hochholz, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:18:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:21:00
-
Willetstetten, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:23:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:24:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 14:25:00
-
Wiesing, Roding 14:29:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 14:33:00
Route:
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:24:00
-
Hochholz, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:25:00
Route:
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:26:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:29:00
-
Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:32:00
-
Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:33:00
-
Winkling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:35:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 14:41:00
Route:
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 15:02:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 15:05:00
-
Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 15:06:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 15:07:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 15:08:00
-
Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 15:10:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 15:11:00
-
Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 15:12:00
-
Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 15:13:00
-
Roßbach Gasthof Eichinger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 15:14:00
-
Lehenfelden Am Lehenholz, Bernhardswald 15:15:00
-
Lehen, Bernhardswald 15:16:00
-
Kohlstetten, Bernhardswald 15:17:00
-
Hackenberg Feuerwehrhaus, Bernhardswald 15:18:00
-
Hackenberg Talstraße, Bernhardswald 15:19:00
-
Lambertsneukirchen, Bernhardswald 15:21:00
-
Hinterappendorf, Bernhardswald 15:22:00
-
Hauzendorf Brücke, Bernhardswald 15:23:00
-
Hauzendorf ehem. Bahnhof, Bernhardswald 15:24:00
-
Erlbach, Bernhardswald 15:26:00
-
Erlbach Herrenholz, Bernhardswald 15:27:00
-
Erlbach Nerl, Bernhardswald 15:28:00
-
Stockhof, Bernhardswald 15:29:00
-
Abzw. Dingstetten, Bernhardswald 15:29:00
-
Finsinger Str., Bernhardswald 15:30:00
-
Gemeindezentrum, Bernhardswald 15:30:00
-
Gasthof Lingauer, Bernhardswald 15:31:00
-
Einmündung B16, Bernhardswald 15:32:00
-
Siedlung, Bernhardswald 15:33:00
-
Hopfengarten, Wenzenbach 15:35:00
-
Weiße Marter, Wenzenbach 15:36:00
-
Kirche, Wenzenbach 15:37:00
-
Gemeindezentrum, Wenzenbach 15:38:00
-
Regensburger Str., Wenzenbach 15:39:00
-
Unterlindhof, Wenzenbach 15:39:00
-
Irlbach Gh. Riederer, Wenzenbach 15:42:00
-
Irlbach Schule, Wenzenbach 15:43:00
-
Grünthal Irlbacher Straße, Wenzenbach 15:45:00
-
Grünthal Brandlbergstraße, Wenzenbach 15:46:00
-
Grünthal Tenniscenter, Wenzenbach 15:47:00
-
Abzw. Hintere Keilbergstraße, Regensburg 15:48:00
-
Grünthaler Straße, Regensburg 15:49:00
-
Brandlberg, Regensburg 15:50:00
-
Loisachstraße, Regensburg 15:51:00
-
Lechstraße, Regensburg 15:53:00
-
Schulzentrum Isarstraße, Regensburg 15:54:00
-
Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 15:55:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 15:57:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 15:58:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 16:00:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 16:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 16:05:00
Route:
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:31:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:34:00
-
Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:37:00
-
Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:38:00
-
Winkling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:40:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 17:41:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
33
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found