Haltestelle Kiesried in Zell
B16 ,
93199Zell
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg.
Route:
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 11:44:00
-
Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 11:45:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 11:47:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 11:48:00
-
Abzw./Tap. Schweiger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 11:49:00
-
Roßbach Gasthof Eichinger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 11:50:00
-
Lehenfelden Am Lehenholz, Bernhardswald 11:51:00
-
Hubertushöhe, Bernhardswald 11:53:00
-
Grubberg Abzw. Göppenbach, Bernhardswald 11:55:00
-
Wolferszwing, Bernhardswald 11:57:00
-
Weiherhäusl, Bernhardswald 11:57:00
-
Stockhof, Bernhardswald 11:58:00
-
Abzw. Dingstetten, Bernhardswald 11:58:00
-
Finsinger Str., Bernhardswald 11:59:00
-
Gemeindezentrum, Bernhardswald 12:00:00
-
Gasthof Lingauer, Bernhardswald 12:02:00
-
Einmündung B16, Bernhardswald 12:04:00
-
Siedlung, Bernhardswald 12:05:00
-
Hopfengarten, Wenzenbach 12:07:00
-
Weiße Marter, Wenzenbach 12:08:00
-
Kirche, Wenzenbach 12:09:00
-
Gemeindezentrum, Wenzenbach 12:11:00
-
Regensburger Str., Wenzenbach 12:12:00
-
Unterlindhof, Wenzenbach 12:12:00
-
Irlbach Gh. Riederer, Wenzenbach 12:15:00
-
Gonnersdorf Angerstraße, Wenzenbach 12:17:00
-
Gonnersdorf Kapelle, Wenzenbach 12:18:00
-
Wutzlhofen Bahnhof, Regensburg 12:20:00
-
Coburger Straße, Regensburg 12:21:00
-
Brandlberg, Regensburg 12:23:00
-
Loisachstraße, Regensburg 12:24:00
-
Lechstraße, Regensburg 12:26:00
-
Schulzentrum Isarstraße, Regensburg 12:27:00
-
Nordgaustraße, Regensburg 12:28:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 12:30:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 12:31:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 12:33:00
-
Stobäusplatz, Regensburg 12:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 12:38:00
Route:
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Geresdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
-
Krüglhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
-
Gaisirl Anw. Schweiger, Roding 14:30:00
-
Abzw. Gabler, Roding 14:30:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
-
Roithof, Roding 14:30:00
-
Beucherling, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
-
Willetstetten, Zell (Oberpfalz) 14:30:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 14:35:00
-
Abzw. Eilberg, Roding 14:35:00
-
Zinzenthal, Roding 14:35:00
-
Zimmering Ortsmitte, Roding 14:35:00
-
Loibling, Roding 14:35:00
-
Abzw. Grubhof, Roding 14:35:00
-
Mackenschleif, Roding 14:35:00
-
Haunried, Roding 14:35:00
-
Rothenbirl, Roding 14:35:00
-
Hinterhaunried, Roding 14:35:00
-
Wacherling Ortsmitte, Roding 14:40:00
-
Wiesing, Roding 14:40:00
-
Hofmühl, Roding 14:40:00
-
Regenpeilstein Anw. Wiederer, Roding 14:40:00
-
Windfäng, Roding 14:40:00
-
Kienholz Stadlhof, Roding 14:40:00
-
Kienholz Einm. B16, Roding 14:40:00
-
Wiesthal, Roding 14:40:00
-
Ziehring Ortsmitte, Roding 14:40:00
-
Krankenhaus, Roding 14:45:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 14:45:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 14:45:00
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 14:45:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 14:45:00
Route:
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Geresdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Krüglhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Gaisirl Anw. Schweiger, Roding 17:10:00
-
Abzw. Gabler, Roding 17:10:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Roithof, Roding 17:10:00
-
Beucherling, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Willetstetten, Zell (Oberpfalz) 17:10:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 17:15:00
-
Abzw. Eilberg, Roding 17:15:00
-
Zinzenthal, Roding 17:15:00
-
Zimmering Ortsmitte, Roding 17:15:00
-
Loibling, Roding 17:15:00
-
Abzw. Grubhof, Roding 17:15:00
-
Mackenschleif, Roding 17:15:00
-
Haunried, Roding 17:15:00
-
Rothenbirl, Roding 17:15:00
-
Hinterhaunried, Roding 17:15:00
-
Wacherling Ortsmitte, Roding 17:20:00
-
Wiesing, Roding 17:20:00
-
Hofmühl, Roding 17:20:00
-
Regenpeilstein Anw. Wiederer, Roding 17:20:00
-
Windfäng, Roding 17:20:00
-
Kienholz Stadlhof, Roding 17:20:00
-
Kienholz Einm. B16, Roding 17:20:00
-
Wiesthal, Roding 17:20:00
-
Ziehring Ortsmitte, Roding 17:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Roding 17:25:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 17:25:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 17:25:00
-
Mitterdorf Sparkasse, Roding 17:25:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 17:25:00
Route:
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:06:00
-
Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:09:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:10:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:11:00
-
Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 18:11:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:14:00
-
Roßbach ehem. Bahnhof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:16:00
-
Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:16:00
-
Luckstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:19:00
-
Maiertshof, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:20:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:24:00
-
Abzw. Fraunhofen, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:25:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:26:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 18:27:00
-
Wald Hohenrad, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:29:00
-
Schillertswiesen FFW-Haus, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:30:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:31:00
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:34:00
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:35:00
-
Hochholz, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:36:00
Route:
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Geresdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:12:00
-
Steinmühle Abzw. Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:13:00
-
Trasching Steinmühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 18:14:00
-
Trasching Ortsmitte, Roding 18:15:00
-
Wiesing, Roding 18:18:00
-
Kienholz Stadlhof, Roding 18:20:00
-
Am Hohen Kreuz, Roding 18:22:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 18:24:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 18:25:00
-
Chamer Steig, Roding 18:35:00
Route:
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz)
-
Krottenthal, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Dammberg, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Hammühle, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Guggenberg, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Alletswind, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Grubhöfl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Ortsmitte, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Hatzelsdorfer Weg Abzw., Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
-
Hatzelsdorf, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
-
Hetzenbach Gasthof Linde, Zell (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
-
Hirschenbühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
-
Wald (Oberpfalz) Ost 19:05:00
-
Abzw./Tap. Schweiger, Wald (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
-
Abzw. Nahenfürst, Wald (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
-
Schule, Wald (Oberpfalz) 19:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found