Haltestelle Vordergrub in Wörth a.d. Donau
,
93086Wörth a.d. Donau
The next departure is direction Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz).
Route:
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 17:19:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
Route:
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:35:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:36:00
Route:
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:35:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:36:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:37:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:38:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:39:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:40:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:41:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:42:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:44:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:46:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:48:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:50:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:52:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:53:00
-
Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:54:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:55:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:56:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:57:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:58:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 18:59:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 19:01:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 19:02:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 19:03:00
-
Zigeunertafel, Michelsneukirchen 19:05:00
-
Baierberg, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:07:00
-
Unteraigen Abzw., Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:09:00
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:11:00
-
Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:12:00
-
Knöbling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:13:00
-
Sandberg Abzw. Thierling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:15:00
-
Radling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:17:00
-
Pfahl, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:18:00
-
Scharlau, Cham 19:19:00
-
Abzw. Altenmarkt, Cham 19:21:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 19:22:00
-
Stadellohe, Cham 19:23:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 19:23:00
-
Stadtpark, Cham 19:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Cham 19:25:00
Route:
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:49:00
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent 06:50:00
-
Sandweg Ausflug-Gaststätte, Wiesent 06:51:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 06:53:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:55:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:56:00
-
Petersplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:57:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:58:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 07:00:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 07:01:00
-
Regensburger Str., Wörth a.d. Donau 07:02:00
-
Wiesent Ost 07:03:00
-
Schloßplatz, Wiesent 07:04:00
-
Wiesent West 07:05:00
-
Lehmhof Abzw., Wiesent 07:07:00
-
Kruckenberg Gh. Schindler, Wiesent 07:08:00
-
Kruckenberg Nr. 20, Wiesent 07:09:00
-
Frengkofen Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 07:10:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau Ost 07:11:00
-
Gasthof zur Post, Bach a.d. Donau 07:12:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau West 07:13:00
-
Demling Gärtnerei Meinzinger, Bach a.d. Donau 07:14:00
-
Demling Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 07:15:00
-
Demling Ort, Bach a.d. Donau 07:16:00
-
Demling Steinbruch, Bach a.d. Donau 07:19:00
-
Sulzbach Ost, Donaustauf 07:20:00
-
Sulzbach Neue Brücke, Donaustauf 07:21:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 07:24:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 07:25:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 07:26:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 07:28:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 07:29:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 07:30:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 07:31:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 07:32:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 07:33:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 07:34:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 07:35:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 07:36:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 07:38:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 07:39:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 07:41:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:43:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:45:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 07:47:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 07:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 07:51:00
Route:
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:49:00
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent 06:50:00
-
Sandweg Ausflug-Gaststätte, Wiesent 06:51:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 06:53:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 06:55:00
Route:
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 14:15:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 14:17:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found