Haltestelle Wiesent Ost in Wiesent
Grubweg 1,
93109Wiesent
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg.
Route:
-
Wiesent Ost
-
Schloßplatz, Wiesent 21:44:00
-
Wiesent West 21:45:00
-
Lehmhof Abzw., Wiesent 21:47:00
-
Kruckenberg Gh. Schindler, Wiesent 21:48:00
-
Kruckenberg Nr. 20, Wiesent 21:49:00
-
Frengkofen Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 21:50:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau Ost 21:51:00
-
Gasthof zur Post, Bach a.d. Donau 21:52:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau West 21:53:00
-
Demling Gärtnerei Meinzinger, Bach a.d. Donau 21:54:00
-
Demling Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 21:55:00
-
Demling Ort, Bach a.d. Donau 21:56:00
-
Demling Steinbruch, Bach a.d. Donau 21:59:00
-
Sulzbach Ost, Donaustauf 22:00:00
-
Sulzbach Neue Brücke, Donaustauf 22:01:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 22:04:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 22:05:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 22:06:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 22:08:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 22:09:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 22:10:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 22:11:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 22:12:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 22:13:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 22:14:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 22:15:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 22:16:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 22:18:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 22:19:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 22:21:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 22:23:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 22:25:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 22:27:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 22:29:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 22:31:00
Route:
-
Wiesent Ost
-
Regensburger Str., Wörth a.d. Donau 22:21:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 22:23:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 22:24:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 22:25:00
-
Petersplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 22:26:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 22:27:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 22:28:00
Route:
-
Wiesent Ost
-
Schloßplatz, Wiesent 22:54:00
-
Wiesent West 22:55:00
-
Lehmhof Abzw., Wiesent 22:57:00
-
Kruckenberg Gh. Schindler, Wiesent 22:58:00
-
Kruckenberg Nr. 20, Wiesent 22:59:00
-
Frengkofen Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 23:00:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau Ost 23:01:00
-
Gasthof zur Post, Bach a.d. Donau 23:02:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau West 23:03:00
-
Demling Gärtnerei Meinzinger, Bach a.d. Donau 23:04:00
-
Demling Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 23:05:00
-
Demling Ort, Bach a.d. Donau 23:06:00
-
Demling Steinbruch, Bach a.d. Donau 23:09:00
-
Sulzbach Ost, Donaustauf 23:10:00
-
Sulzbach Neue Brücke, Donaustauf 23:11:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 23:14:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 23:15:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 23:16:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 23:18:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 23:19:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 23:20:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 23:21:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 23:22:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 23:23:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 23:24:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 23:25:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 23:26:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 23:28:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 23:29:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 23:31:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 23:33:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 23:35:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 23:37:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 23:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 23:41:00
Route:
-
Wiesent Ost
-
Regensburger Str., Wörth a.d. Donau 23:21:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 23:23:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 23:24:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 23:25:00
-
Petersplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 23:26:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 23:27:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 23:28:00
Route:
-
Wiesent Ost
-
Schloßplatz, Wiesent 23:54:00
-
Wiesent West 23:55:00
-
Lehmhof Abzw., Wiesent 23:57:00
-
Kruckenberg Gh. Schindler, Wiesent 23:58:00
-
Kruckenberg Nr. 20, Wiesent 23:59:00
-
Frengkofen Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 00:00:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau Ost 00:01:00
-
Gasthof zur Post, Bach a.d. Donau 00:02:00
-
Bach a.d. Donau West 00:03:00
-
Demling Gärtnerei Meinzinger, Bach a.d. Donau 00:04:00
-
Demling Abzw., Bach a.d. Donau 00:05:00
-
Demling Ort, Bach a.d. Donau 00:06:00
-
Demling Steinbruch, Bach a.d. Donau 00:09:00
-
Sulzbach Ost, Donaustauf 00:10:00
-
Sulzbach Neue Brücke, Donaustauf 00:11:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 00:14:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 00:15:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 00:16:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 00:18:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 00:19:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 00:20:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 00:21:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 00:22:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 00:23:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 00:24:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 00:25:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 00:26:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 00:28:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 00:29:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 00:31:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 00:33:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 00:35:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 00:37:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 00:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 00:41:00
Route:
-
Wiesent Ost
-
Regensburger Str., Wörth a.d. Donau 00:21:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 00:23:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 00:24:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 00:25:00
-
Petersplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 00:26:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 00:27:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 00:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found