Haltestelle Wiedenrös in Wiesent
ST2146 ,
93086Wiesent
The next departure is direction Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz).
Route:
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 17:17:00
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau 17:18:00
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 17:19:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 17:20:00
Route:
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:35:00
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:36:00
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:37:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:38:00
Route:
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:35:00
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:36:00
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:37:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:38:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:39:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:40:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:41:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:42:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:43:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:44:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:46:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:48:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:50:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:52:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:54:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:55:00
-
Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:56:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:57:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:58:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:59:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:00:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 19:01:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 19:03:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 19:04:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 19:05:00
-
Zigeunertafel, Michelsneukirchen 19:07:00
-
Baierberg, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:09:00
-
Unteraigen Abzw., Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:11:00
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:13:00
-
Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:14:00
-
Knöbling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:15:00
-
Sandberg Abzw. Thierling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:17:00
-
Radling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:19:00
-
Pfahl, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 19:20:00
-
Scharlau, Cham 19:21:00
-
Abzw. Altenmarkt, Cham 19:23:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 19:24:00
-
Stadellohe, Cham 19:25:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 19:25:00
-
Stadtpark, Cham 19:26:00
-
Bahnhof, Cham 19:27:00
Route:
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 08:20:00
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau 08:21:00
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 08:22:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:23:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:24:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:25:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:26:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:27:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:28:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:29:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:31:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:33:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:35:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:37:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:39:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:40:00
-
Gärtnerei Bayerl, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:41:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:42:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:43:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:44:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 08:45:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 08:46:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 08:48:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 08:49:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 08:50:00
-
Zigeunertafel, Michelsneukirchen 08:52:00
-
Baierberg, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 08:54:00
-
Unteraigen Abzw., Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 08:56:00
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 08:58:00
-
Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 08:59:00
-
Knöbling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 09:00:00
-
Sandberg Abzw. Thierling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 09:02:00
-
Radling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 09:04:00
-
Pfahl, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 09:05:00
-
Scharlau, Cham 09:06:00
-
Abzw. Altenmarkt, Cham 09:08:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 09:09:00
-
Stadellohe, Cham 09:10:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 09:10:00
-
Stadtpark, Cham 09:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Cham 09:12:00
Route:
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent
-
Reichenbach, Wörth a.d. Donau 08:20:00
-
Vordergrub, Wörth a.d. Donau 08:21:00
-
Kirnberg, Wörth a.d. Donau 08:22:00
-
Aumbrunn, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 08:23:00
Route:
-
Wiedenrös, Wiesent
-
Sandweg Ausflug-Gaststätte, Wiesent 10:36:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 10:38:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 10:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found