Haltestelle Birk Abzw in Weißenstadt
,
95163Weißenstadt
The next departure is direction Stadthalle, Gefrees.
Route:
-
Birk Abzw., Weißenstadt
-
Birk Ort, Weißenstadt 10:59:00
-
Finkenmühle, Weißenstadt 11:00:00
-
Meierhof, Weißenstadt 11:01:00
-
Meierhof Abzw., Weißenstadt 11:02:00
-
Franken, Weißenstadt 11:03:00
-
Grafenmühle, Weißenstadt 11:05:00
-
Staudenmühle, Weißenstadt 11:06:00
-
Egerbrücke, Weißenstadt 11:07:00
-
Grub, Weißenstadt 11:08:00
-
Lehsten Ort, Weißenstadt 11:08:00
-
Lehsten Abzw., Weißenstadt 11:09:00
-
Zigeunermühle, Weißenstadt 11:09:00
-
Abzw. Schullandheim, Weißenstadt 11:10:00
-
Kirchenlamitzer Straße, Weißenstadt 11:11:00
-
Poststraße, Weißenstadt 11:12:00
-
Schule, Weißenstadt 11:13:00
-
Kirche, Weißenstadt 11:14:00
-
Schönlinder Weg, Weißenstadt 11:16:00
-
Therme, Weißenstadt 11:17:00
-
Neuenhammer, Weißenstadt 11:18:00
-
Voitsumra, Weißenstadt 11:19:00
-
Weißenhaid, Weißenstadt 11:20:00
-
Schönlind, Weißenstadt 11:21:00
-
Hotel Kurzentrum, Weißenstadt 11:22:00
-
Weiherhöfen, Weißenstadt 11:23:00
-
Ruppertsgrün, Weißenstadt 11:24:00
-
Torfmoorhölle, Weißenstadt 11:25:00
-
Kornbach, Gefrees 11:26:00
-
Knopfhammer, Gefrees 11:27:00
-
Egerstraße/Am Wiesenweg, Gefrees 11:28:00
-
Kirche, Gefrees 11:29:00
-
Stadthalle, Gefrees 11:30:00
Route:
-
Birk Ort, Weißenstadt
-
Grub, Weißenstadt 11:24:00
-
Franken, Weißenstadt 11:25:00
-
Grafenmühle, Weißenstadt 11:26:00
-
Staudenmühle, Weißenstadt 11:27:00
-
Schönlinder Weg, Weißenstadt 11:28:00
-
Schönlind, Weißenstadt 11:29:00
-
Weißenhaid, Weißenstadt 11:30:00
-
Voitsumra, Weißenstadt 11:32:00
-
Torfmoorhölle, Weißenstadt 11:34:00
-
Neuenhammer, Weißenstadt 11:36:00
-
Ruppertsgrün, Weißenstadt 11:38:00
-
Weiherhöfen, Weißenstadt 11:40:00
-
Hotel Kurzentrum, Weißenstadt 11:42:00
-
Therme, Weißenstadt 11:43:00
-
Egerbrücke, Weißenstadt 11:44:00
-
Kirche, Weißenstadt 11:45:00
-
Schule, Weißenstadt 11:46:00
-
Poststraße, Weißenstadt 11:47:00
-
Kirchenlamitzer Straße, Weißenstadt 11:48:00
-
Abzw. Schullandheim, Weißenstadt 11:49:00
-
Zigeunermühle, Weißenstadt 11:51:00
-
Lehsten Ort, Weißenstadt 11:53:00
-
Kleinschloppen, Kirchenlamitz 11:55:00
-
Fichtenhammer, Kirchenlamitz 11:57:00
-
Reicholdsgrün, Kirchenlamitz 11:59:00
-
Großschloppen Ort, Kirchenlamitz 12:01:00
-
Buchhaus, Kirchenlamitz 12:03:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Kirchenlamitz 12:05:00
-
Weißenstädter Str., Kirchenlamitz 12:07:00
-
Raumetengrün, Kirchenlamitz 12:09:00
-
Hohenbuch, Kirchenlamitz 12:11:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Kirchenlamitz 12:13:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Kirchenlamitz 12:15:00
-
Schule, Kirchenlamitz 12:17:00
-
Schützenhaus, Kirchenlamitz 12:19:00
-
Oberschieda, Kirchenlamitz 12:21:00
-
Prinzenweg, Kirchenlamitz 12:23:00
-
Unterschieda, Kirchenlamitz 12:25:00
-
Waldbad, Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale 12:27:00
-
Fahrenbühl, Kirchenlamitz 12:29:00
-
Schnepfenmühle, Kirchenlamitz 12:31:00
-
Dörflas, Kirchenlamitz 12:33:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost Bahnhof 12:35:00
-
Niederlamitz Bahnübergang, Kirchenlamitz 12:40:00
-
Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz 12:45:00
-
Niederlamitz Abzw., Kirchenlamitz 12:50:00
Route:
-
Birk Ort, Weißenstadt
-
Finkenmühle, Weißenstadt 11:34:00
-
Meierhof, Weißenstadt 11:36:00
-
Meierhof Abzw., Weißenstadt 11:38:00
-
Vordorf, Tröstau 11:40:00
-
Vordorfermühle, Tröstau 11:42:00
-
Vierst, Tröstau 11:44:00
-
Kühlgrün, Tröstau 11:46:00
-
Waffenhammer bei Vordorf, Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebi 11:48:00
-
Leupoldsdorf Kriegerdenkmal, Tröstau 11:50:00
-
Leupoldsdorf Abzw. Bahnhof, Tröstau 11:50:00
-
Neuenhammer, Tröstau 11:51:00
-
Siedlung, Tröstau 11:51:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Tröstau 11:51:00
-
Schule, Tröstau 11:51:00
-
Abzw. Furthammer, Tröstau 11:52:00
-
Gasthof Siebenstern, Tröstau 11:53:00
-
Bergcafe, Tröstau 11:53:00
-
Hildenbach Ort, Wunsiedel 11:54:00
-
Göringsreuth, Wunsiedel 11:56:00
-
Impfzentrum, Wunsiedel 11:57:00
-
Abzw. Krohenhammer, Wunsiedel 11:58:00
-
Pfälzer Hof, Wunsiedel 11:59:00
-
Hofer Straße, Wunsiedel 12:00:00
-
Friedenstraße, Wunsiedel 12:01:00
-
Luitpoldplatz, Wunsiedel 12:02:00
-
Hackerplatz, Wunsiedel 12:03:00
-
Wunsiedel Ost 12:04:00
-
Busbahnhof, Wunsiedel 12:05:00
Route:
-
Birk Abzw., Weißenstadt
-
Bödlas, Röslau 12:08:00
-
Thusmühle, Röslau 12:10:00
-
Heibl, Röslau 12:11:00
-
Schule, Röslau 12:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Röslau 12:13:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Röslau 12:14:00
-
Brücklas, Röslau 12:16:00
-
Zeitelmoosbrücke, Wunsiedel 12:19:00
-
Hofer Straße, Wunsiedel 12:22:00
-
Busbahnhof, Wunsiedel 12:24:00
-
Hackerplatz, Wunsiedel 12:27:00
-
Jugendherberge, Wunsiedel 12:28:00
-
Abzw. Sichersreuth, Bad Alexandersbad 12:31:00
-
Bayreuther Straße, Marktredwitz 12:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Marktredwitz 12:38:00
Route:
-
Birk Abzw., Weißenstadt
-
Birk Ort, Weißenstadt 12:19:00
-
Finkenmühle, Weißenstadt 12:20:00
-
Meierhof, Weißenstadt 12:21:00
-
Meierhof Abzw., Weißenstadt 12:22:00
-
Franken, Weißenstadt 12:23:00
-
Grafenmühle, Weißenstadt 12:25:00
-
Staudenmühle, Weißenstadt 12:26:00
-
Egerbrücke, Weißenstadt 12:27:00
-
Grub, Weißenstadt 12:28:00
-
Lehsten Ort, Weißenstadt 12:28:00
-
Lehsten Abzw., Weißenstadt 12:29:00
-
Zigeunermühle, Weißenstadt 12:29:00
-
Abzw. Schullandheim, Weißenstadt 12:30:00
-
Kirchenlamitzer Straße, Weißenstadt 12:31:00
-
Poststraße, Weißenstadt 12:32:00
-
Schule, Weißenstadt 12:33:00
-
Kirche, Weißenstadt 12:34:00
-
Schönlinder Weg, Weißenstadt 12:36:00
-
Therme, Weißenstadt 12:37:00
-
Neuenhammer, Weißenstadt 12:38:00
-
Voitsumra, Weißenstadt 12:39:00
-
Weißenhaid, Weißenstadt 12:40:00
-
Schönlind, Weißenstadt 12:41:00
-
Hotel Kurzentrum, Weißenstadt 12:42:00
-
Weiherhöfen, Weißenstadt 12:43:00
-
Ruppertsgrün, Weißenstadt 12:44:00
-
Torfmoorhölle, Weißenstadt 12:45:00
Route:
-
Birk Abzw., Weißenstadt
-
Grün Kriegerdenkmal, Röslau 12:54:00
-
Bödlas, Röslau 12:55:00
-
Thusmühle, Röslau 12:56:00
-
Heibl, Röslau 12:58:00
-
Schule, Röslau 12:59:00
-
Dürnberg, Röslau 13:00:00
-
Marktplatz, Röslau 13:01:00
-
Bibersbach, Röslau 13:02:00
-
Brücklas, Röslau 13:03:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Röslau 13:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Röslau 13:05:00
-
Rauschensteig, Röslau 13:06:00
-
Oberwoltersgrün, Röslau 13:07:00
-
Unterwoltersgrün, Röslau 13:08:00
-
Holzmühl, Marktleuthen 13:10:00
-
Neudes, Marktleuthen 13:12:00
-
Habnith Ort, Marktleuthen 13:14:00
-
Hebanz Stöhr, Marktleuthen 13:16:00
-
Wendenhammer, Marktleuthen 13:17:00
-
Leuthenforst, Marktleuthen 13:17:00
-
Eisenbahnbrücke, Marktleuthen 13:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Marktleuthen 13:20:00
-
Schule, Marktleuthen 13:22:00
-
Neudorf, Marktleuthen 13:24:00
-
Neumühle, Marktleuthen 13:25:00
-
Eckenmühle, Marktleuthen 13:25:00
-
Markt, Marktleuthen 13:26:00
-
Hofer Straße, Marktleuthen 13:27:00
-
Raumetengrün, Kirchenlamitz 13:28:00
-
Reicholdsgrün, Kirchenlamitz 13:29:00
-
Fichtenhammer, Kirchenlamitz 13:30:00
-
Kleinschloppen, Kirchenlamitz 13:31:00
-
Großschloppen Ort, Kirchenlamitz 13:32:00
-
Buchhaus, Kirchenlamitz 13:33:00
-
Hohenbuch, Kirchenlamitz 13:34:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Kirchenlamitz 13:35:00
-
Überbruck, Marktleuthen 13:36:00
-
Großwendern Bahnübergang, Marktleuthen 13:37:00
-
Großwendern Abzw., Marktleuthen 13:38:00
-
Großwendern Ort, Marktleuthen 13:39:00
-
Kirchenlamitz Ost Bahnhof 13:40:00
-
Niederlamitz Bahnübergang, Kirchenlamitz 13:45:00
-
Niederlamitz, Kirchenlamitz 13:47:00
-
Niederlamitz Abzw., Kirchenlamitz 13:48:00
-
Dörflas, Kirchenlamitz 13:49:00
-
Schnepfenmühle, Kirchenlamitz 13:50:00
-
Fahrenbühl, Kirchenlamitz 13:51:00
-
Unterschieda, Kirchenlamitz 13:52:00
-
Prinzenweg, Kirchenlamitz 13:53:00
-
Oberschieda, Kirchenlamitz 13:54:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Kirchenlamitz 13:55:00
-
Schützenhaus, Kirchenlamitz 13:56:00
-
Schule, Kirchenlamitz 13:58:00
-
Weißenstädter Str., Kirchenlamitz 13:59:00
-
Wunsiedler Straße, Kirchenlamitz 14:00:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
26
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found