Haltestelle Kreismustergarten in Weißenhorn
ST2019 ,
89264Weißenhorn
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Weißenhorn.
Route:
-
Kreismustergarten, Weißenhorn
-
Daimlerstraße, Weißenhorn 07:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Weißenhorn 07:23:00
Route:
-
Kreismustergarten, Weißenhorn
-
Zeissstraße, Weißenhorn 07:30:00
-
Robert-Bosch-Straße, Weißenhorn 07:31:00
-
Förderschule, Weißenhorn 07:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Weißenhorn 07:35:00
-
Realschule, Weißenhorn 07:37:00
-
Altstadt, Weißenhorn 07:39:00
-
Grundschule Süd, Weißenhorn 07:40:00
-
Kolpingstraße, Weißenhorn 07:41:00
-
Mittelschule, Weißenhorn 07:42:00
-
Buchenweg, Weißenhorn 07:44:00
-
Birkenweg, Weißenhorn 07:45:00
Route:
-
Kreismustergarten, Weißenhorn
-
Daimlerstraße, Weißenhorn 08:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Weißenhorn 08:22:00
-
Realschule, Weißenhorn 08:25:00
-
Altstadt, Weißenhorn 08:27:00
-
Grundschule Süd, Weißenhorn 08:29:00
-
Kolpingstraße, Weißenhorn 08:30:00
-
Mittelschule, Weißenhorn 08:31:00
-
Buchenweg, Weißenhorn 08:33:00
-
Birkenweg, Weißenhorn 08:34:00
Route:
-
Kreismustergarten, Weißenhorn
-
Witzighausen Steigfeldweg, Senden (Iller) 11:35:00
-
Hittistetten Kapelle, Senden (Iller) 11:37:00
-
Hittistetten Hofackergasse, Senden (Iller) 11:39:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Senden (Iller) 11:40:00
-
Erlenweg, Senden (Iller) 11:42:00
-
Mittelschule, Senden (Iller) 11:43:00
-
Lindenstraße, Senden (Iller) 11:45:00
-
Aufheimer Straße, Senden (Iller) 11:47:00
-
Aufheim Hauffstraße, Senden (Iller) 11:48:00
-
Aufheim Uffholtzer Straße, Senden (Iller) 11:49:00
-
Aufheim Hopfenweg, Senden (Iller) 11:50:00
-
Hausen Weiherstraße, Neu-Ulm 11:52:00
-
Holzschwang Weidachstraße, Neu-Ulm 11:56:00
-
Holzschwang Weiler Weg, Neu-Ulm 11:58:00
-
Hittistetten Kapelle, Senden (Iller) 11:59:00
Route:
-
Kreismustergarten, Weißenhorn
-
Daimlerstraße, Weißenhorn 12:05:00
-
Bahnhof, Weißenhorn 12:07:00
-
Realschule, Weißenhorn 12:10:00
-
Altstadt, Weißenhorn 12:12:00
-
Grundschule Süd, Weißenhorn 12:14:00
-
Kolpingstraße, Weißenhorn 12:15:00
-
Mittelschule, Weißenhorn 12:16:00
Route:
-
Kreismustergarten, Weißenhorn
-
Witzighausen Steigfeldweg, Senden (Iller) 12:35:00
-
Hittistetten Kapelle, Senden (Iller) 12:37:00
-
Hittistetten Hofackergasse, Senden (Iller) 12:39:00
-
Waldfriedhof, Senden (Iller) 12:40:00
-
Erlenweg, Senden (Iller) 12:42:00
-
Mittelschule, Senden (Iller) 12:43:00
-
Lindenstraße, Senden (Iller) 12:45:00
-
Aufheimer Straße, Senden (Iller) 12:47:00
-
Aufheim Hauffstraße, Senden (Iller) 12:48:00
-
Aufheim Uffholtzer Straße, Senden (Iller) 12:49:00
-
Aufheim Hopfenweg, Senden (Iller) 12:50:00
-
Hausen Weiherstraße, Neu-Ulm 12:52:00
-
Holzschwang Weidachstraße, Neu-Ulm 12:56:00
-
Holzschwang Weiler Weg, Neu-Ulm 12:58:00
-
Hittistetten Kapelle, Senden (Iller) 12:59:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
48
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found