Haltestelle Schäftersheim Schule in Weikersheim
Schulweg 8,
97990Weikersheim
The next departure is direction ZOB, Weikersheim.
Route:
-
Schäftersheim Schule, Weikersheim
-
Schäftersheim Würzburger Straße, Weikersheim 21:34:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Weikersheim 21:40:00
-
Im Molach, Weikersheim 21:40:00
-
Mühlrad, Weikersheim 21:40:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Weikersheim 21:40:00
-
ZOB, Weikersheim 21:40:00
Route:
-
Schäftersheim Schule, Weikersheim
-
Nassau Ort, Weikersheim 21:50:00
-
Nassau Lichtenhöfe, Weikersheim 21:51:00
-
Simmringen Ort, Igersheim 21:52:00
-
Bernsfelden Ort, Igersheim 21:54:00
-
Bowiesen Ort, Igersheim 21:55:00
-
Neubronn Ort, Igersheim 21:59:00
-
Reckerstal Ort, Igersheim 22:00:00
-
Harthausen Brunnen, Igersheim 22:01:00
-
Neuses Ort, Igersheim 22:02:00
-
Holzbronn Ort, Igersheim 22:03:00
-
Reisfeld Ort, Igersheim 22:04:00
-
Kaufland, Igersheim 22:06:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Igersheim 22:06:00
-
Ortsmitte, Igersheim 22:06:00
-
Schule, Igersheim 22:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Igersheim 22:06:00
-
Solymar Therme, Bad Mergentheim 22:10:00
-
Altstadt Schloss, Bad Mergentheim 22:15:00
-
Caritas-Krankenh./Uhlandstraße, Bad Mergentheim 22:18:00
-
Mobilpark Ried, Bad Mergentheim 22:18:00
-
ACTIV-Center, Bad Mergentheim 22:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Mergentheim 22:18:00
Route:
-
Schäftersheim Schule, Weikersheim
-
Schäftersheim Würzburger Straße, Weikersheim 09:34:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Weikersheim 09:40:00
-
Im Molach, Weikersheim 09:40:00
-
Mühlrad, Weikersheim 09:40:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Weikersheim 09:40:00
-
ZOB, Weikersheim 09:40:00
Route:
-
Schäftersheim Schule, Weikersheim
-
Nassau Ort, Weikersheim 09:50:00
-
Nassau Lichtenhöfe, Weikersheim 09:51:00
-
Simmringen Ort, Igersheim 09:52:00
-
Bernsfelden Ort, Igersheim 09:54:00
-
Bowiesen Ort, Igersheim 09:55:00
-
Neubronn Ort, Igersheim 09:59:00
-
Reckerstal Ort, Igersheim 10:00:00
-
Harthausen Brunnen, Igersheim 10:01:00
-
Neuses Ort, Igersheim 10:02:00
-
Holzbronn Ort, Igersheim 10:03:00
-
Reisfeld Ort, Igersheim 10:04:00
-
Kaufland, Igersheim 10:06:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Igersheim 10:06:00
-
Ortsmitte, Igersheim 10:06:00
-
Schule, Igersheim 10:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Igersheim 10:06:00
-
Solymar Therme, Bad Mergentheim 10:10:00
-
Altstadt Schloss, Bad Mergentheim 10:15:00
-
Wildpark, Bad Mergentheim 10:18:00
-
Caritas-Krankenh./Uhlandstraße, Bad Mergentheim 10:18:00
-
Mobilpark Ried, Bad Mergentheim 10:18:00
-
ACTIV-Center, Bad Mergentheim 10:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Mergentheim 10:18:00
Route:
-
Schäftersheim Schule, Weikersheim
-
Schäftersheim Würzburger Straße, Weikersheim 11:34:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Weikersheim 11:40:00
-
Im Molach, Weikersheim 11:40:00
-
Mühlrad, Weikersheim 11:40:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Weikersheim 11:40:00
-
ZOB, Weikersheim 11:40:00
Route:
-
Schäftersheim Schule, Weikersheim
-
Nassau Ort, Weikersheim 11:50:00
-
Nassau Lichtenhöfe, Weikersheim 11:51:00
-
Simmringen Ort, Igersheim 11:52:00
-
Bernsfelden Ort, Igersheim 11:54:00
-
Bowiesen Ort, Igersheim 11:55:00
-
Neubronn Ort, Igersheim 11:59:00
-
Reckerstal Ort, Igersheim 12:00:00
-
Harthausen Brunnen, Igersheim 12:01:00
-
Neuses Ort, Igersheim 12:02:00
-
Holzbronn Ort, Igersheim 12:03:00
-
Reisfeld Ort, Igersheim 12:04:00
-
Kaufland, Igersheim 12:06:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Igersheim 12:06:00
-
Ortsmitte, Igersheim 12:06:00
-
Schule, Igersheim 12:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Igersheim 12:06:00
-
Solymar Therme, Bad Mergentheim 12:10:00
-
Altstadt Schloss, Bad Mergentheim 12:15:00
-
Wildpark, Bad Mergentheim 12:18:00
-
Caritas-Krankenh./Uhlandstraße, Bad Mergentheim 12:18:00
-
Mobilpark Ried, Bad Mergentheim 12:18:00
-
ACTIV-Center, Bad Mergentheim 12:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Mergentheim 12:18:00