Haltestelle Ziegelhütte in Waidhaus
ST2154 ,
92726Waidhaus
The next departure is direction Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß.
Route:
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus
-
Dreifaltigkeitskapelle, Waidhaus 16:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Waidhaus 16:19:00
-
Fabrikstraße, Waidhaus 16:20:00
-
Frankenreuth, Waidhaus 16:21:00
-
Reichenau, Waidhaus 16:23:00
-
Hagendorfer Straße, Waidhaus 16:25:00
-
Hagendorf Feuerwehrhaus, Waidhaus 16:26:00
-
Hagendorf Spatwerk, Waidhaus 16:27:00
-
Reinhardsrieth Nickl, Waidhaus 16:29:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 16:30:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:31:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 16:32:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:33:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 16:34:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 16:35:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 16:35:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 16:36:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 16:37:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 16:37:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 16:38:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 16:39:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 16:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 16:40:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 16:40:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 16:41:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 16:42:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 16:43:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 16:44:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 16:45:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 16:46:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 16:47:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 16:48:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 16:49:00
-
Pleystein Hagenmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 16:50:00
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein 16:51:00
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 16:52:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 16:53:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 16:54:00
-
Bibershof, Pleystein 16:55:00
-
Gsteinach, Pleystein 16:56:00
-
Vöslesrieth, Pleystein 16:56:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 16:56:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 16:57:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 16:58:00
-
Abzw. Finkenhammer, Pleystein 16:59:00
-
Miesbrunn Wartehalle, Pleystein 17:00:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Pleystein 17:01:00
-
Spielhof, Pleystein 17:02:00
-
Abzw. Zengerhof, Pleystein 17:03:00
-
Lohma Gasthof Hanauer, Pleystein 17:04:00
-
Lohma Siedlung, Pleystein 17:05:00
-
Drabsch, Pleystein 17:06:00
-
Übersteherhäusl Abzw., Vohenstrauß 17:07:00
-
Braunetsrieth, Vohenstrauß 17:08:00
-
Hütbrunnenweg, Vohenstrauß 17:09:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 17:10:00
-
Galgenberg, Vohenstrauß 17:11:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 17:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Vohenstrauß 17:13:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 17:14:00
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 17:15:00
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß 17:16:00
-
Grundschule, Vohenstrauß 17:17:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 17:18:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 17:19:00
-
Sperberweg, Vohenstrauß 17:19:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 17:20:00
Route:
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 16:34:00
-
Burkhardsrieth, Pleystein 16:35:00
-
Bruckhof, Eslarn 16:36:00
-
Thomasgschieß, Eslarn 16:37:00
-
Putzenrieth, Eslarn 16:38:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 16:39:00
-
Büchlbergerstraße, Eslarn 16:40:00
-
Böhmerstraße, Eslarn 16:41:00
-
Tillyplatz, Eslarn 16:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 16:42:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Eslarn 16:43:00
-
Roßtränk, Eslarn 16:44:00
-
Heckermühle, Eslarn 16:46:00
-
Gmeinsrieth, Eslarn 16:47:00
-
Putzhof, Eslarn 16:48:00
-
Wildpark, Eslarn 16:51:00
-
Rathaus/Post, Schönsee 16:54:00
Route:
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 17:03:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 17:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 17:08:00
Route:
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus
-
Dreifaltigkeitskapelle, Waidhaus 18:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Waidhaus 18:19:00
-
Fabrikstraße, Waidhaus 18:20:00
-
Frankenreuth, Waidhaus 18:21:00
-
Reichenau, Waidhaus 18:23:00
-
Hagendorfer Straße, Waidhaus 18:25:00
-
Hagendorf Feuerwehrhaus, Waidhaus 18:26:00
-
Hagendorf Spatwerk, Waidhaus 18:27:00
-
Reinhardsrieth Nickl, Waidhaus 18:29:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 18:30:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 18:31:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 18:32:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 18:33:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 18:34:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 18:35:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 18:35:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 18:36:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 18:37:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 18:37:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 18:38:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 18:39:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 18:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 18:40:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 18:40:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 18:41:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 18:42:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 18:43:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 18:44:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 18:45:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 18:46:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 18:47:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 18:48:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 18:49:00
-
Pleystein Hagenmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 18:50:00
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein 18:51:00
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 18:52:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 18:53:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 18:54:00
-
Bibershof, Pleystein 18:55:00
-
Gsteinach, Pleystein 18:56:00
-
Vöslesrieth, Pleystein 18:56:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 18:56:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 18:57:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 18:58:00
-
Abzw. Finkenhammer, Pleystein 18:59:00
-
Miesbrunn Wartehalle, Pleystein 19:00:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Pleystein 19:01:00
-
Spielhof, Pleystein 19:02:00
-
Abzw. Zengerhof, Pleystein 19:03:00
-
Lohma Gasthof Hanauer, Pleystein 19:04:00
-
Lohma Siedlung, Pleystein 19:05:00
-
Drabsch, Pleystein 19:06:00
-
Übersteherhäusl Abzw., Vohenstrauß 19:07:00
-
Braunetsrieth, Vohenstrauß 19:08:00
-
Hütbrunnenweg, Vohenstrauß 19:09:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 19:10:00
-
Galgenberg, Vohenstrauß 19:11:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 19:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Vohenstrauß 19:13:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 19:14:00
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 19:15:00
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß 19:16:00
-
Grundschule, Vohenstrauß 19:17:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 19:18:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 19:19:00
-
Sperberweg, Vohenstrauß 19:19:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 19:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 19:35:00
Route:
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 18:34:00
-
Burkhardsrieth, Pleystein 18:35:00
-
Bruckhof, Eslarn 18:36:00
-
Thomasgschieß, Eslarn 18:37:00
-
Putzenrieth, Eslarn 18:38:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 18:39:00
-
Büchlbergerstraße, Eslarn 18:40:00
-
Böhmerstraße, Eslarn 18:41:00
-
Tillyplatz, Eslarn 18:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 18:42:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Eslarn 18:43:00
-
Roßtränk, Eslarn 18:44:00
-
Heckermühle, Eslarn 18:46:00
-
Gmeinsrieth, Eslarn 18:47:00
-
Putzhof, Eslarn 18:48:00
-
Wildpark, Eslarn 18:51:00
-
Rathaus/Post, Schönsee 18:54:00
Route:
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 21:34:00
-
Burkhardsrieth, Pleystein 21:35:00
-
Bruckhof, Eslarn 21:36:00
-
Thomasgschieß, Eslarn 21:37:00
-
Putzenrieth, Eslarn 21:38:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 21:39:00
-
Büchlbergerstraße, Eslarn 21:40:00
-
Böhmerstraße, Eslarn 21:41:00
-
Tillyplatz, Eslarn 21:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 21:42:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Eslarn 21:43:00
-
Roßtränk, Eslarn 21:44:00
-
Heckermühle, Eslarn 21:46:00
-
Gmeinsrieth, Eslarn 21:47:00
-
Putzhof, Eslarn 21:48:00
-
Wildpark, Eslarn 21:51:00
-
Rathaus/Post, Schönsee 21:54:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found