Haltestelle Vohenstrauß Realschule in Vohenstrauß
,
92648Vohenstrauß
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab.
Route:
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß
-
Grundschule, Vohenstrauß 09:54:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 09:54:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 09:55:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Vohenstrauß 09:56:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 09:57:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 09:58:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 09:59:00
-
Fa. Seltmann, Vohenstrauß 10:00:00
-
Fiedlbühl, Vohenstrauß 10:01:00
-
Altenstadt Gh Vitzthum, Vohenstrauß 10:02:00
-
Altenstadt Alte Schule, Vohenstrauß 10:03:00
-
Waldau Weiher, Vohenstrauß 10:04:00
-
Waldau Ort, Vohenstrauß 10:05:00
-
Untertresenfeld, Vohenstrauß 10:06:00
-
Obertresenfeld, Vohenstrauß 10:07:00
-
Kirche, Waldthurn 10:08:00
-
Bernriether Strraße, Waldthurn 10:09:00
-
Oberbernrieth, Waldthurn 10:10:00
-
Oberbernrieth Abzw., Waldthurn 10:11:00
-
Woppenrieth, Waldthurn 10:13:00
-
Goldbrunn, Waldthurn 10:14:00
-
Spielberg, Waldthurn 10:15:00
-
Sandbachhöf, Waldthurn 10:16:00
-
Ottenrieth, Waldthurn 10:17:00
-
Frankenrieth, Waldthurn 10:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldthurn 10:19:00
-
Lennesrieth, Waldthurn 10:20:00
-
Maienfeld, Waldthurn 10:20:00
-
Albersrieth, Waldthurn 10:21:00
-
Erpetshof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 10:22:00
-
Erpetshof, Vohenstrauß 10:22:00
-
Zeßmannsrieth Ort, Vohenstrauß 10:23:00
-
Remmelberg, Theisseil 10:24:00
-
Schammesrieth, Theisseil 10:25:00
-
Sparrerwirtshaus, Theisseil 10:26:00
-
Letzau Ort, Theisseil 10:27:00
-
Letzau Abzw., Theisseil 10:28:00
-
Letzau Waldcafe, Theisseil 10:29:00
-
Theisseil Abzw. 10:30:00
-
Dorfmitte, Theisseil 10:31:00
-
Theisseil 10:32:00
-
Edeldorf, Theisseil 10:34:00
-
Görnitz, Theisseil 10:35:00
-
Abzw. Wilchenreuth/Edeldorf, Theisseil 10:36:00
-
Wilchenreuth Ortsmitte, Theisseil 10:37:00
-
Fichtlmühle, Theisseil 10:38:00
-
Roschau, Theisseil 10:39:00
-
Harlesberg, Theisseil 10:40:00
-
Hammerharlesberg, Theisseil 10:40:00
-
Aich, Theisseil 10:41:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:42:00
-
GS/HS, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:43:00
-
Schulzentrum, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:44:00
-
Naabstraße 5, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:45:00
-
Adolf Kolping Str.5, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:45:00
-
Freyung, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:45:00
-
Stadtplatz, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:46:00
-
Freizeitanlage Gramau, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:47:00
-
Im Wiesengrund, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:48:00
-
ALDI/Rossmann, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:48:00
-
Danziger Straße, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:48:00
-
Am Vogelherd 44, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:49:00
-
Schmellerstraße 16, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 10:50:00
Route:
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß
-
Grundschule, Vohenstrauß 10:17:00
-
Förderschule, Vohenstrauß 10:18:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 10:19:00
-
Sperberweg, Vohenstrauß 10:19:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 10:20:00
Route:
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 10:40:00
-
Krankenkasse, Vohenstrauß 10:41:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Vohenstrauß 10:42:00
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 10:43:00
-
Galgenberg, Vohenstrauß 10:44:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 10:45:00
-
Hütbrunnenweg, Vohenstrauß 10:46:00
-
Braunetsrieth, Vohenstrauß 10:47:00
-
Übersteherhäusl Abzw., Vohenstrauß 10:48:00
-
Drabsch, Pleystein 10:49:00
-
Lohma Siedlung, Pleystein 10:50:00
-
Lohma Gasthof Hanauer, Pleystein 10:51:00
-
Abzw. Zengerhof, Pleystein 10:52:00
-
Spielhof, Pleystein 10:53:00
-
Fuchsmühle, Pleystein 10:54:00
-
Miesbrunn Wartehalle, Pleystein 10:55:00
-
Abzw. Finkenhammer, Pleystein 10:56:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 10:57:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 10:58:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 10:59:00
-
Vöslesrieth, Pleystein 10:59:00
-
Gsteinach, Pleystein 10:59:00
-
Bibershof, Pleystein 11:00:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 11:01:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 11:02:00
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 11:03:00
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein 11:04:00
-
Pleystein Hagenmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 11:05:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 11:06:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 11:07:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 11:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 11:09:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 11:10:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 11:11:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 11:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 11:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 11:14:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 11:15:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 11:15:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 11:15:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 11:16:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 11:17:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 11:18:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 11:18:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 11:19:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 11:20:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 11:20:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 11:21:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 11:22:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 11:23:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 11:24:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 11:25:00
-
Reinhardsrieth Nickl, Waidhaus 11:26:00
-
Hagendorf Spatwerk, Waidhaus 11:28:00
-
Hagendorf Feuerwehrhaus, Waidhaus 11:29:00
-
Hagendorfer Straße, Waidhaus 11:30:00
-
Reichenau, Waidhaus 11:32:00
-
Frankenreuth, Waidhaus 11:34:00
-
Fabrikstraße, Waidhaus 11:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Waidhaus 11:36:00
-
Dreifaltigkeitskapelle, Waidhaus 11:37:00
-
Zieglhütte, Waidhaus 11:38:00
-
Pfrentsch, Waidhaus 11:39:00
-
Burkhardsrieth, Pleystein 11:40:00
-
Bruckhof, Eslarn 11:41:00
-
Thomasgschieß, Eslarn 11:42:00
-
Putzenrieth, Eslarn 11:43:00
-
Gasthof Ritterklause, Eslarn 11:44:00
-
Büchlbergerstraße, Eslarn 11:45:00
-
Böhmerstraße, Eslarn 11:46:00
-
Tillyplatz, Eslarn 11:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Eslarn 11:47:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Eslarn 11:48:00
-
Roßtränk, Eslarn 11:49:00
-
Heckermühle, Eslarn 11:51:00
-
Gmeinsrieth, Eslarn 11:52:00
-
Putzhof, Eslarn 11:53:00
-
Wildpark, Eslarn 11:56:00
-
Rathaus/Post, Schönsee 11:59:00
Route:
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß
-
Hauptschule, Vohenstrauß 11:13:00
Route:
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß
-
Unterlind I, Vohenstrauß 11:35:00
-
Oberlind, Vohenstrauß 11:36:00
-
Straßenhäuser Ortsmitte, Vohenstrauß 11:39:00
-
Linglmühle, Vohenstrauß 11:40:00
-
Kaltenbaum, Vohenstrauß 11:41:00
-
Obernankau, Vohenstrauß 11:42:00
-
Kössing, Vohenstrauß 11:55:00
-
Altentreswitz, Vohenstrauß 11:59:00
-
Grünhammer, Vohenstrauß 12:00:00
-
Böhmischbruck Siedlung, Vohenstrauß 12:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 12:15:00
Route:
-
Realschule, Vohenstrauß
-
Abzw. Braunetsriether Weg, Vohenstrauß 12:17:00
-
Weißenstein, Vohenstrauß 12:19:00
-
Pflegeheim, Pleystein 12:22:00
-
Marktplatz, Pleystein 12:23:00
-
Pingermühle, Pleystein 12:24:00
-
Peugenhammer, Pleystein 12:25:00
-
Zottbachhaus, Pleystein 12:26:00
-
Schafbruck, Pleystein 12:27:00
-
Steinbach Abzw., Pleystein 12:28:00
-
Pleystein Hagenmühle, Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 12:29:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 12:30:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 12:31:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 12:32:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 12:34:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 12:35:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 12:37:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 12:38:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 12:41:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 12:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
8
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found