Haltestelle Wang in Unterreit
Wang 70,
83567Unterreit
The next departure is direction Schule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn).
Route:
-
Wang, Unterreit
-
Schmalzöd, Unterreit 13:37:00
-
Oberreith, Unterreit 13:40:00
-
Stadl, Unterreit 13:42:00
-
Unterreit Ort 13:44:00
-
Schatzwinkel, Unterreit 13:45:00
-
Salzöd, Unterreit 13:47:00
-
Schrottfurt, Unterreit 13:48:00
-
Haimbuch, Unterreit 13:49:00
-
Ullading, Unterreit 13:51:00
-
Grünthal Ort, Unterreit 13:52:00
-
Einharting, Unterreit 13:54:00
-
Franking Abzw., Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:57:00
-
Hundberg, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 13:59:00
-
Schule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 14:01:00
Route:
-
Wang, Unterreit
-
Stadl, Unterreit 13:41:00
-
Oberreith, Unterreit 13:43:00
-
Unterreit Ort 13:44:00
-
Schatzwinkel, Unterreit 13:45:00
-
Salzöd, Unterreit 13:46:00
-
Schrottfurt, Unterreit 13:47:00
-
Haimbuch, Unterreit 13:48:00
-
Ullading, Unterreit 13:49:00
-
Gmein, Unterreit 13:50:00
-
Gänsberg, Kraiburg a. Inn 13:52:00
-
Kolbing, Kraiburg a. Inn 13:54:00
-
Marktplatz, Kraiburg a. Inn 13:56:00
Route:
-
Wang, Unterreit
-
Schmalzöd, Unterreit 14:13:00
-
Irlham, Babensham 14:15:00
-
Pertlsham, Babensham 14:16:00
-
Griesmeier, Babensham 14:17:00
-
Schambach, Babensham 14:18:00
-
Holzen, Babensham 14:19:00
-
Babensham 14:20:00
-
Bärnham Ort, Babensham 14:21:00
-
Bärnham Siedlung, Babensham 14:22:00
-
Penzing, Babensham 14:24:00
-
Kellerberg, Wasserburg a. Inn 14:26:00
-
Gymnasium, Wasserburg a. Inn 14:27:00
-
Busbahnhof 14:30:00
Route:
-
Wang, Unterreit
-
Schmalzöd, Unterreit 15:57:00
-
Oberreith, Unterreit 16:00:00
-
Stadl, Unterreit 16:02:00
-
Unterreit Ort 16:04:00
-
Schatzwinkel, Unterreit 16:05:00
-
Salzöd, Unterreit 16:07:00
-
Schrottfurt, Unterreit 16:08:00
-
Haimbuch, Unterreit 16:09:00
-
Ullading, Unterreit 16:11:00
-
Grünthal Ort, Unterreit 16:12:00
-
Einharting, Unterreit 16:14:00
-
Franking Abzw., Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 16:17:00
-
Hundberg, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 16:19:00
-
Schule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 16:21:00
Route:
-
Wang, Unterreit
-
Stadl, Unterreit 16:54:00
-
Oberreith, Unterreit 16:56:00
-
Unterreit Ort 16:57:00
-
Schatzwinkel, Unterreit 16:58:00
-
Salzöd, Unterreit 16:59:00
-
Schrottfurt, Unterreit 17:00:00
-
Haimbuch, Unterreit 17:01:00
-
Ullading, Unterreit 17:02:00
-
Gmein, Unterreit 17:03:00
-
Gänsberg, Kraiburg a. Inn 17:05:00
-
Kolbing, Kraiburg a. Inn 17:07:00
-
Marktplatz, Kraiburg a. Inn 17:09:00
Route:
-
Wang, Unterreit
-
Schmalzöd, Unterreit 17:17:00
-
Oberreith, Unterreit 17:20:00
-
Unterreit Ort 17:22:00
-
Schatzwinkel, Unterreit 17:23:00
-
Salzöd, Unterreit 17:25:00
-
Schrottfurt, Unterreit 17:26:00
-
Haimbuch, Unterreit 17:27:00
-
Ullading, Unterreit 17:29:00
-
Grünthal Ort, Unterreit 17:30:00
-
Einharting, Unterreit 17:32:00
-
Franking Abzw., Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 17:35:00
-
Hundberg, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 17:37:00
-
Schule, Taufkirchen (Kreis Mühldorf a Inn) 17:39:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found