Haltestelle Grünbach in Trabitz
ST2665 ,
92724Trabitz
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Pressath.
Route:
-
Grünbach, Trabitz
-
Hub, Trabitz 19:53:00
-
Schmierhof Abzw., Trabitz 19:58:00
-
Feilershammer, Trabitz 19:58:00
-
Feilersdorf, Trabitz 19:58:00
-
Pichlberg, Trabitz 19:58:00
-
Grub, Trabitz 19:58:00
-
Bärnwinkel, Trabitz 19:58:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Gossenstr., Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Kreuzkirche, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Rohrer, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Karlsplatz, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Rußweiher, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Gymnasium, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Förderschule, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Volksschule, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Seniorenheim, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:03:00
-
Obersee, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:06:00
-
Großkotzenreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:06:00
-
Hotzaberg, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:06:00
-
Breitenlohe, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:06:00
-
Stegenthumbach, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:06:00
-
Apfelbach, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:08:00
-
Thomasreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:08:00
-
Netzaberg Elvis-Pressley-Str., Eschenbach i.d. Obe 20:08:00
-
Netzaberg Wernherr-v.-Braun-Str., Eschenbach i.d. 20:08:00
-
Netzaberg Haagerstr., Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:08:00
-
Netzaberg John-F.-Kennedy-Ring, Eschenbach i.d. Ob 20:08:00
-
Runkenreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:08:00
-
Trag Abzw., Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 20:08:00
-
Runkenreuth Neurunkenreuth, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpf 20:08:00
-
Gössenreuth, Grafenwöhr 20:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Wolfgangsiedlung, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Ochsenhut, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Moos Abzw. Grafenwöhr, Pressath 20:13:00
-
Marienplatz, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Michaelswerk, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Eichendorffstraße, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Post, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Böhm, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Waldbad, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Lager, Grafenwöhr 20:13:00
-
Geismannskeller, Grafenwöhr 20:18:00
-
Gründerzentrum, Grafenwöhr 20:18:00
-
Bruckendorfgmünd, Grafenwöhr 20:18:00
-
Dorfgmünd, Grafenwöhr 20:18:00
-
Hammergmünd, Grafenwöhr 20:18:00
-
Hütten, Grafenwöhr 20:18:00
-
Pechhof, Schwarzenbach b Pressath 20:23:00
-
Birkenweg, Schwarzenbach b Pressath 20:23:00
-
Hohe Straße, Schwarzenbach b Pressath 20:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwarzenbach b Pressath 20:23:00
-
Dießfurt, Pressath 20:23:00
-
Troschelhammer, Pressath 20:23:00
-
Döllnitz, Pressath 20:23:00
-
Altendorf, Pressath 20:23:00
-
Eichelberg, Pressath 20:23:00
-
Pfaffenreuth, Pressath 20:23:00
-
Wollau, Pressath 20:28:00
-
Riggau, Pressath 20:28:00
-
Zintlhammer, Pressath 20:28:00
-
Schinnerstr., Pressath 20:33:00
-
Schule, Pressath 20:33:00
-
Haus der Heimat, Pressath 20:33:00
-
Kirche, Pressath 20:33:00
-
Bachstraße, Pressath 20:33:00
-
Gewerbegebiet West, Pressath 20:33:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Pressath 20:33:00
-
Bahnhof, Pressath 20:34:00
Route:
-
Grünbach, Trabitz
-
Fa. Leistritz, Trabitz 20:01:00
-
Zainhammer Abzw., Trabitz 20:02:00
-
Bahnhof, Trabitz 20:03:00
Route:
-
Grünbach, Trabitz
-
Zainhammer Abzw., Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Preißach, Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Burkhardsreuth, Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Blankenmühle, Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Blankenmühle Abzw., Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Zessau, Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Weihersberg, Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Fa. Leistritz, Trabitz 20:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Trabitz 20:25:00
Route:
-
Grünbach, Trabitz
-
Zainhammer Abzw., Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Preißach, Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Burkhardsreuth, Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Blankenmühle, Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Blankenmühle Abzw., Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Zessau, Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Weihersberg, Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Fa. Leistritz, Trabitz 21:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Trabitz 21:43:00
Route:
-
Grünbach, Trabitz
-
Zessau, Trabitz 06:29:00
-
Weihersberg, Trabitz 06:30:00
-
Feilershammer, Trabitz 06:31:00
-
Schmierhof Abzw., Trabitz 06:31:00
-
Feilersdorf, Trabitz 06:32:00
-
Bärnwinkel, Trabitz 06:35:00
-
Grub, Trabitz 06:36:00
-
Pichlberg, Trabitz 06:37:00
-
Hub, Trabitz 06:38:00
-
Burkhardsreuth, Trabitz 06:39:00
-
Blankenmühle, Trabitz 06:40:00
-
Blankenmühle Abzw., Trabitz 06:40:00
-
Preißach, Trabitz 06:41:00
-
Filchendorf, Neustadt am Kulm 06:42:00
-
Raiffeisenbank, Neustadt am Kulm 06:43:00
-
Rathaus, Neustadt am Kulm 06:43:00
-
Neustadt am Kulm Nord 06:44:00
-
Primianusplatz, Kemnath 06:47:00
-
Neustadt Bahnhof, Kemnath 06:50:00
-
Mockersdorf, Neustadt am Kulm 07:06:00
-
Lämmershof, Neustadt am Kulm 07:07:00
-
Tremau, Neustadt am Kulm 07:08:00
-
Dobertshof, Speinshart 07:12:00
-
Scheckenhof, Neustadt am Kulm 07:13:00
-
Barbaraberg Abzw., Speinshart 07:14:00
-
Barbaraberg, Speinshart 07:14:00
-
Seitenthal, Speinshart 07:15:00
-
Zettlitz, Speinshart 07:16:00
-
Karlsplatz, Eschenbach i.d. Oberpfalz 07:19:00
-
Tremmersdorf Siedlung, Speinshart 07:21:00
-
Tremmersdorf, Speinshart 07:21:00
-
Höfen, Speinshart 07:22:00
-
Haselbrunn, Speinshart 07:23:00
-
Ortsmitte, Speinshart 07:25:00
-
Haselhof, Speinshart 07:26:00
-
Holzmühle, Schlammersdorf 07:27:00
-
Münchsreuth, Speinshart 07:30:00
-
Rosamühle, Vorbach 07:33:00
-
Unterbibrach, Vorbach 07:34:00
-
Oberbibrach Vorbacher Straße, Vorbach 07:34:00
-
Oberbibrach, Vorbach 07:34:00
-
Grün, Vorbach 07:35:00
-
Vorbach Ort 07:37:00
-
Kirchbühlstraße, Vorbach 07:37:00
-
Poststraße, Vorbach 07:38:00
-
Bahnhofstraße Unterführung, Vorbach 07:38:00
-
Höflas, Vorbach 07:39:00
-
Menzlas, Schlammersdorf 07:40:00
-
Naslitz, Schlammersdorf 07:41:00
-
Schlammersdorf Ort 07:42:00
-
Oberhammermühle, Vorbach 07:43:00
-
Ernstfeld, Schlammersdorf 07:45:00
-
Moos, Schlammersdorf 07:47:00
Route:
-
Grünbach, Trabitz
-
Zainhammer Abzw., Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Preißach, Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Burkhardsreuth, Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Blankenmühle, Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Blankenmühle Abzw., Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Zessau, Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Weihersberg, Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Fa. Leistritz, Trabitz 06:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Trabitz 06:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
25
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found