Haltestelle Lobacker Seekoppel in Tolk
Lobacker 31,
24894Tolk
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Schleswig.
Route:
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk
-
Lobacker West, Tolk 15:57:00
-
Brekling Moor, Nübel 15:59:00
-
Hoheluft, Nübel 16:01:00
-
Triangel, Nübel 16:02:00
-
Marie-Curie-Straße, Schleswig 16:03:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Mitte, Schleswig 16:04:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Süd, Schleswig 16:05:00
-
Schleidörfer Straße, Schleswig 16:06:00
-
Drei Kronen, Schleswig 16:07:00
-
Schleswiger Werkstätten, Schleswig 16:08:00
-
Neufelder Weg, Schleswig 16:09:00
-
Stadtfeld/Feldstraße, Schleswig 16:10:00
-
Stadtfeld, Schleswig 16:11:00
-
Capitolplatz, Schleswig 16:13:00
-
ZOB, Schleswig 16:15:00
-
Schleihallenbrücke, Schleswig 16:18:00
-
Oberlandesgericht, Schleswig 16:20:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Schleswig 16:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Schleswig 16:23:00
Route:
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk
-
Lobacker Flensburger Straße, Tolk 16:01:00
-
Wendeplatz, Tolk 16:03:00
-
Kirche, Tolk 16:04:00
-
An der Schule, Tolk 16:05:00
-
Grumby, Twedt 16:08:00
-
Grumby/Elkier, Twedt 16:09:00
-
Dorfstraße, Twedt 16:10:00
-
Abzw. Buschau, Twedt 16:11:00
-
Dorfstraße, Loit 16:13:00
-
Muschau, Loit 16:15:00
-
Loitstraße, Brebel 16:17:00
-
Klein Brebel 16:18:00
-
Böel Abzw., Brebel 16:19:00
-
Brebel Ost 16:20:00
-
Süderbrarup West 16:21:00
-
Dänische Schule, Süderbrarup 16:23:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 16:25:00
-
Marktplatz, Süderbrarup 16:36:00
-
Bürgerhaus, Süderbrarup 16:37:00
-
Abzw. Justrup, Dollrottfeld 16:39:00
-
Dollrottfeld Gut 16:40:00
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld 16:42:00
-
Rabenkirchen-Faulück Abzw. 16:43:00
-
Dreiangel, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 16:45:00
-
Spinkery, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 16:46:00
-
Fegetasch, Kappeln (Schlei) 16:48:00
-
Abzw. Hüholz, Kappeln (Schlei) 16:49:00
-
ZOB, Kappeln (Schlei) 16:52:00
Route:
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk
-
Lobacker Flensburger Straße, Tolk 16:06:00
-
Wellspang, Süderfahrenstedt 16:07:00
-
Ortsmitte, Süderfahrenstedt 16:10:00
-
Abzw. Süderfahrenstedt, Böklund 16:12:00
-
Böklund Süd 16:13:00
-
ZOB, Böklund 16:16:00
-
Norderau, Böklund 16:17:00
-
Lindenberg, Böklund 16:18:00
-
Böklundfeld, Böklund 16:18:00
-
Roggenberg, Klappholz 16:19:00
-
Alte Meierei, Klappholz 16:20:00
-
Klappholz Abzw. Westscheide, Havetoft 16:22:00
-
Am See, Havetoft 16:24:00
-
Johannes-Jensen-Weg, Havetoft 16:25:00
-
Kirche, Havetoft 16:26:00
-
Hostrup/Landstraße, Havetoft 16:28:00
-
Hostrupholz, Havetoft 16:29:00
-
Großsoltholz Süd, Großsolt 16:30:00
-
Großsoltholz Am Gehege, Großsolt 16:31:00
-
Großsoltholz Nord, Großsolt 16:32:00
-
Bondenau-Brücke, Großsolt 16:34:00
-
Steindamm, Großsolt 16:35:00
-
Kreuzung, Großsolt 16:37:00
-
Kirche, Freienwill 16:40:00
-
Abzw. Kleinwolstrup, Freienwill 16:42:00
-
Kleinwolstrup Bauer Sell, Freienwill 16:43:00
-
Wielenberg, Freienwill 16:44:00
-
Tastrup Tastrupfeld, Flensburg 16:46:00
-
Martinstift, Flensburg 16:47:00
-
Steinfelder Weg, Flensburg 16:49:00
-
Valentinerallee, Flensburg 16:49:00
-
Eckernförder Landstraße, Flensburg 16:49:00
-
Bahnhof/Serpentine, Flensburg 16:50:00
-
Martinsberg, Flensburg 16:51:00
-
Deutsches Haus, Flensburg 16:52:00
-
Angelburger Straße, Flensburg 16:53:00
-
ZOB, Flensburg 16:55:00
Route:
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk
-
Lobacker West, Tolk 17:57:00
-
Brekling Moor, Nübel 17:59:00
-
Hoheluft, Nübel 18:01:00
-
Triangel, Nübel 18:02:00
-
Marie-Curie-Straße, Schleswig 18:03:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Mitte, Schleswig 18:04:00
-
Heinrich-Hertz-Straße Süd, Schleswig 18:05:00
-
Schleidörfer Straße, Schleswig 18:06:00
-
Drei Kronen, Schleswig 18:07:00
-
Schleswiger Werkstätten, Schleswig 18:08:00
-
Neufelder Weg, Schleswig 18:09:00
-
Stadtfeld/Feldstraße, Schleswig 18:10:00
-
Stadtfeld, Schleswig 18:11:00
-
Capitolplatz, Schleswig 18:13:00
-
ZOB, Schleswig 18:15:00
-
Schleihallenbrücke, Schleswig 18:18:00
-
Oberlandesgericht, Schleswig 18:20:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Schleswig 18:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Schleswig 18:23:00
Route:
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk
-
Lobacker Flensburger Straße, Tolk 18:01:00
-
Wendeplatz, Tolk 18:03:00
-
Kirche, Tolk 18:04:00
-
An der Schule, Tolk 18:05:00
-
Grumby, Twedt 18:08:00
-
Grumby/Elkier, Twedt 18:09:00
-
Dorfstraße, Twedt 18:10:00
-
Abzw. Buschau, Twedt 18:11:00
-
Dorfstraße, Loit 18:13:00
-
Muschau, Loit 18:15:00
-
Loitstraße, Brebel 18:17:00
-
Klein Brebel 18:18:00
-
Böel Abzw., Brebel 18:19:00
-
Brebel Ost 18:20:00
-
Süderbrarup West 18:21:00
-
Dänische Schule, Süderbrarup 18:23:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Süderbrarup 18:25:00
-
Marktplatz, Süderbrarup 18:36:00
-
Bürgerhaus, Süderbrarup 18:37:00
-
Abzw. Justrup, Dollrottfeld 18:39:00
-
Dollrottfeld Gut 18:40:00
-
Bedstedt, Dollrottfeld 18:42:00
-
Rabenkirchen-Faulück Abzw. 18:43:00
-
Dreiangel, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 18:45:00
-
Spinkery, Rabenkirchen-Faulück 18:46:00
-
Fegetasch, Kappeln (Schlei) 18:48:00
-
Abzw. Hüholz, Kappeln (Schlei) 18:49:00
-
ZOB, Kappeln (Schlei) 18:52:00
Route:
-
Lobacker Seekoppel, Tolk
-
Lobacker West, Tolk 18:04:00
-
Brekling Moor, Nübel 18:06:00
-
Hoheluft, Nübel 18:08:00
-
Triangel, Nübel 18:10:00
-
Klappschau, Schleswig 18:11:00
-
Verkehrsbetriebe, Schleswig 18:12:00
-
Drei Kronen, Schleswig 18:13:00
-
Schleswiger Werkstätten, Schleswig 18:14:00
-
Neufelder Weg, Schleswig 18:15:00
-
Wasserturm, Schleswig 18:16:00
-
Schubystraße, Schleswig 18:17:00
-
Wildemannsgang, Schleswig 18:18:00
-
Capitolplatz, Schleswig 18:19:00
-
ZOB, Schleswig 18:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
60
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found