Haltestelle Hannesried in Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
Hannesried 10,
93464Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
The next departure is direction Schönau Trath, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz).
Route:
-
Hannesried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
-
Kagern, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 20:28:00
-
Schönau, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 20:28:00
-
Schönau Trath, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 20:28:00
Route:
-
Hannesried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
-
Hannesried Abzw., Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:15:00
-
Glaserbühl, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Ortsmitte, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Fahrenweiher, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Hammertiefenbach, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Breitenried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Steinlohe, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Kirche, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Am Wiesengrund, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Edlmühl, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Birkhof, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Altenried, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Lintlhammer, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Kritzenthal, Treffelstein 07:25:00
-
Edlmühl, Treffelstein 07:30:00
-
Eglsee Abzw., Waldmünchen 07:30:00
-
Eglsee Ort, Waldmünchen 07:30:00
-
Spielberg, Waldmünchen 07:30:00
-
Untergrafenried Abzw., Waldmünchen 07:35:00
-
Kümmersmühle, Waldmünchen 07:35:00
-
Schäferei, Waldmünchen 07:35:00
-
Hocha, Waldmünchen 07:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldmünchen 07:40:00
-
TV-Turnhalle, Waldmünchen 07:40:00
-
Marktplatz, Waldmünchen 07:40:00
Route:
-
Hannesried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
-
Hannesried Abzw., Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:12:00
-
Glaserbühl, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:17:00
-
Ortsmitte, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:17:00
-
Fahrenweiher, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:17:00
-
Hammertiefenbach, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:17:00
-
Breitenried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:17:00
-
Steinlohe, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:17:00
-
Kirche, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Am Wiesengrund, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Edlmühl, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Birkhof, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Altenried, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Lintlhammer, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Kritzenthal, Treffelstein 10:22:00
-
Edlmühl, Treffelstein 10:27:00
-
Eglsee Abzw., Waldmünchen 10:27:00
-
Eglsee Ort, Waldmünchen 10:27:00
-
Spielberg, Waldmünchen 10:27:00
-
Untergrafenried Abzw., Waldmünchen 10:32:00
-
Kümmersmühle, Waldmünchen 10:32:00
-
Schäferei, Waldmünchen 10:32:00
-
Hocha, Waldmünchen 10:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldmünchen 10:37:00
-
TV-Turnhalle, Waldmünchen 10:37:00
-
Marktplatz, Waldmünchen 10:37:00
Route:
-
Hannesried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
-
Kagern, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 11:06:00
-
Schönau, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 11:06:00
-
Schönau Trath, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 11:06:00
Route:
-
Hannesried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
-
Hannesried Abzw., Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:12:00
-
Glaserbühl, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:17:00
-
Ortsmitte, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:17:00
-
Fahrenweiher, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:17:00
-
Hammertiefenbach, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:17:00
-
Breitenried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:17:00
-
Steinlohe, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:17:00
-
Kirche, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Am Wiesengrund, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Edlmühl, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Birkhof, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Altenried, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Lintlhammer, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Kritzenthal, Treffelstein 12:22:00
-
Edlmühl, Treffelstein 12:27:00
-
Eglsee Abzw., Waldmünchen 12:27:00
-
Eglsee Ort, Waldmünchen 12:27:00
-
Spielberg, Waldmünchen 12:27:00
-
Untergrafenried Abzw., Waldmünchen 12:32:00
-
Kümmersmühle, Waldmünchen 12:32:00
-
Schäferei, Waldmünchen 12:32:00
-
Hocha, Waldmünchen 12:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldmünchen 12:37:00
-
TV-Turnhalle, Waldmünchen 12:37:00
-
Marktplatz, Waldmünchen 12:37:00
Route:
-
Hannesried, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz)
-
Kagern, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:28:00
-
Schönau, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:28:00
-
Schönau Trath, Tiefenbach (Oberpfalz) 12:28:00