Haltestelle Vaihingen in Stuttgart
Bahnhof Vaihingen 1,
70563Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Waldeck, Stuttgart.
Route:
-
Vaihingen, Stuttgart
-
Schwabengalerie, Stuttgart 08:41:00
-
Vaihingen Rathaus, Stuttgart 08:41:00
-
Kreuzstraße, Stuttgart 08:42:00
-
Vaihingen Alter Friedhof, Stuttgart 08:43:00
-
Johannesgraben, Stuttgart 08:44:00
-
Schranne, Stuttgart 08:45:00
-
Universität, Stuttgart 08:47:00
-
Knappenweg, Stuttgart 08:48:00
-
Dachswald, Stuttgart 08:49:00
-
Dachswaldweg, Stuttgart 08:51:00
-
Im Elsental, Stuttgart 08:52:00
-
Waldeck, Stuttgart 08:53:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 08:42:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 08:44:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 08:50:00
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 08:51:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 08:53:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 08:55:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 08:59:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 09:02:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 09:04:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 09:07:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 09:09:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 09:12:00
-
Oberesslingen 09:14:00
-
Esslingen-Zell 09:17:00
-
Altbach 09:19:00
-
Plochingen 09:22:00
-
Wernau(Neckar) 09:28:00
-
Wendlingen(Neckar) 09:32:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck)-Ötlingen 09:36:00
-
Kirchheim(Teck) 09:39:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 08:41:00
-
Oberaichen 08:44:00
-
Leinfelden 08:46:00
-
Echterdingen 08:49:00
-
Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe 08:52:00
-
Filderstadt 08:57:00
Route:
-
Vaihingen, Stuttgart
-
Waldburgstraße, Stuttgart 08:44:00
-
Pestalozzi-Schule, Stuttgart 08:45:00
-
Albblick, Stuttgart 08:46:00
-
Am Ochsenwald, Stuttgart 08:47:00
-
Rohrer Höhe, Stuttgart 08:48:00
-
Thingstraße, Stuttgart 08:49:00
-
Rohr Mitte, Stuttgart 08:51:00
Route:
-
Vaihingen, Stuttgart
-
Jurastraße, Stuttgart 08:46:00
-
Wallgraben, Stuttgart 08:48:00
-
SSB-Zentrum, Stuttgart 08:49:00
-
Vaihinger Straße, Stuttgart 08:51:00
-
Möhringen Bahnhof, Stuttgart 08:52:00
-
Sigmaringer Straße, Stuttgart 08:53:00
-
Plieninger Straße, Stuttgart 08:55:00
-
Salzäcker, Stuttgart 08:55:00
-
Landhaus, Stuttgart 08:56:00
-
Plieningen, Stuttgart 09:00:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 08:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 08:57:00
-
Böblingen 08:59:00
-
Hulb 09:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 09:04:00
-
Gärtringen 09:07:00
-
Nufringen 09:10:00
-
Herrenberg 09:14:00