Haltestelle Stadtmitte in Stuttgart
,
70173Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Feuersee, Stuttgart.
Route:
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 12:46:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 12:49:00
-
Olgaeck, Stuttgart 12:50:00
-
Wilhelm-/Olgastraße, Stuttgart 12:52:00
-
Falbenhennenstraße, Stuttgart 12:53:00
-
Zellerstraße, Stuttgart 12:55:00
-
Markuskirche, Stuttgart 12:57:00
-
Lehenstraße, Stuttgart 12:58:00
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart 13:00:00
-
Mörikestraße, Stuttgart 13:01:00
-
Marien-/Silberburgstraße, Stuttgart 13:02:00
-
Feuersee, Stuttgart 13:03:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 12:46:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 12:47:00
-
Börsenplatz, Stuttgart 12:49:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 12:50:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 12:52:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 12:53:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 12:54:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 12:56:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 12:57:00
-
Mercedesstraße, Stuttgart 12:59:00
-
Bad Cannstatt Wilhelmsplatz, Stuttgart 13:00:00
-
Uff-Kirchhof, Stuttgart 13:02:00
-
Augsburger Platz, Stuttgart 13:04:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Stuttgart 13:05:00
-
Antwerpener Straße, Stuttgart 13:06:00
-
Beskidenstraße, Stuttgart 13:08:00
-
Höhenstraße, Fellbach 13:09:00
-
Esslinger Straße, Fellbach 13:11:00
-
Schwabenlandhalle, Fellbach 13:13:00
-
Lutherkirche, Fellbach 13:15:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 12:48:00
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 12:50:00
-
Stuttgart Universität 12:55:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 12:57:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 12:59:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 13:01:00
-
Oberaichen 13:04:00
-
Leinfelden 13:06:00
-
Echterdingen 13:09:00
-
Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe 13:12:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 12:48:00
-
Schloss-/Johannesstraße, Stuttgart 12:50:00
-
Schwab-/Bebelstraße, Stuttgart 12:51:00
-
Arndt-/Spittastraße, Stuttgart 12:52:00
-
Vogelsang, Stuttgart 12:53:00
Route:
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 12:49:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 12:51:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 12:53:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 12:55:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 12:56:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 12:57:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 12:58:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 13:00:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 13:01:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 13:01:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 13:03:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 13:04:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 13:06:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 13:07:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 13:08:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 13:10:00
Route:
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 12:51:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 12:53:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 12:55:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 12:56:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 12:57:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 12:58:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 13:00:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 13:01:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 13:01:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 13:03:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 13:04:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 13:06:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 13:07:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 13:08:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 13:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
62
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found