Haltestelle Senefelderstraße in Stuttgart
Senefelderstrasse 18,
70176Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Backnang.
Route:
-
Stuttgart Feuersee
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 14:05:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 14:07:00
-
Stuttgart Nord 14:11:00
-
Stuttgart-Feuerbach 14:13:00
-
Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen 14:16:00
-
Kornwestheim Pbf 14:20:00
-
Ludwigsburg 14:23:00
-
Favoritepark 14:26:00
-
Freiberg(Neckar) 14:29:00
-
Benningen(Neckar) 14:32:00
-
Marbach(Neckar) 14:35:00
-
Erdmannhausen 14:40:00
-
Kirchberg(Murr) 14:43:00
-
Burgstall(Murr) 14:47:00
-
Backnang 14:52:00
Route:
-
Feuersee, Stuttgart
-
Silberburg-/Reinsburgstraße, Stuttgart 14:06:00
-
Schwab-/Reinsburgstraße, Stuttgart 14:09:00
-
Rotebühl-/Reinsburgstraße, Stuttgart 14:10:00
-
Bismarckstaffel, Stuttgart 14:12:00
-
Westbahnhof, Stuttgart 14:14:00
-
Birkenkopf, Stuttgart 14:16:00
-
Tennisplatz, Stuttgart 14:18:00
-
Metzgerhau, Stuttgart 14:19:00
-
Forsthaus II, Stuttgart 14:21:00
-
Solitude, Stuttgart 14:23:00
-
Klinik Schillerhöhe, Gerlingen 14:25:00
-
Gerlinger Tor, Gerlingen 14:26:00
-
Schillerhöhe Bosch, Gerlingen 14:28:00
-
Waldsiedlung, Gerlingen 14:29:00
-
Bopserwaldstraße, Gerlingen 14:30:00
-
Ramtel, Gerlingen 14:30:00
-
Golfplatz, Leonberg (Württ) 14:33:00
-
Engelberg, Leonberg (Württ) 14:34:00
-
Bildstöckle, Leonberg (Württ) 14:35:00
-
Altstadt, Leonberg (Württ) 14:37:00
-
Törlensweg, Leonberg (Württ) 14:39:00
-
Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Leonberg (Württ) 14:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Leonberg (Württ) 14:43:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Feuersee
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr. 14:08:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Feuersee
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 14:08:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 14:10:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 14:14:00
-
Stuttgart Neckarpark 14:17:00
-
Stuttgart-Untertürkheim 14:19:00
-
Stuttgart-Obertürkheim 14:22:00
-
Esslingen-Mettingen 14:24:00
-
Esslingen(Neckar) 14:27:00
-
Oberesslingen 14:29:00
-
Esslingen-Zell 14:32:00
-
Altbach 14:34:00
-
Plochingen 14:37:00
Route:
-
Feuersee, Stuttgart
-
Marien-/Silberburgstraße, Stuttgart 14:09:00
-
Mörikestraße, Stuttgart 14:09:00
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart 14:10:00
-
Marienhospital, Stuttgart 14:13:00
-
Dornhaldenstraße, Stuttgart 14:16:00
-
Lerchenrainschule, Stuttgart 14:17:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Feuersee
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 14:10:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 14:12:00
-
Stuttgart Nord 14:16:00
-
Stuttgart-Feuerbach 14:18:00
-
Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen 14:21:00
-
Kornwestheim Pbf 14:25:00
-
Ludwigsburg 14:28:00
-
Asperg 14:32:00
-
Tamm(Württ) 14:34:00
-
Bietigheim-Bissingen 14:39:00