Haltestelle Schwabstraße in Stuttgart
Rotebühlstrasse 127,
70178Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Marbach(Neckar).
Route:
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr.
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 00:34:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 00:35:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 00:37:00
-
Stuttgart Nord 00:41:00
-
Stuttgart-Feuerbach 00:43:00
-
Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen 00:46:00
-
Kornwestheim Pbf 00:50:00
-
Ludwigsburg 00:53:00
-
Favoritepark 00:56:00
-
Freiberg(Neckar) 00:59:00
-
Benningen(Neckar) 01:02:00
-
Marbach(Neckar) 01:05:00
Route:
-
Schwabstraße, Stuttgart
-
Stuttgart West Bismarckplatz 00:33:00
-
Schwab-/Bebelstraße, Stuttgart 00:34:00
-
Rosenbergplatz, Stuttgart 00:36:00
-
Rosenberg-/Johannesstraße, Stuttgart 00:37:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 00:38:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 00:40:00
-
Katharinenhospital, Stuttgart 00:40:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 00:43:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 00:46:00
-
Friedenstraße, Stuttgart 00:47:00
-
Urachstraße, Stuttgart 00:48:00
-
Schwarenbergstraße, Stuttgart 00:49:00
-
Ostendplatz, Stuttgart 00:51:00
-
Wagenburgstraße, Stuttgart 00:52:00
-
Libanonstraße, Stuttgart 00:54:00
-
Gablenberg, Stuttgart 00:56:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr.
-
Stuttgart Universität 00:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Österfeld 00:47:00
-
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 00:49:00
-
Stuttgart-Rohr 00:51:00
-
Goldberg(Württ) 00:57:00
-
Böblingen 00:59:00
-
Hulb 01:01:00
-
Ehningen(b Böblingen) 01:04:00
-
Gärtringen 01:07:00
-
Nufringen 01:10:00
-
Herrenberg 01:14:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr.
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 00:41:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 00:43:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 00:45:00
-
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt 00:49:00
-
Stuttgart Nürnberger Str. 00:52:00
-
Stuttgart-Sommerrain 00:54:00
-
Fellbach 00:56:00
-
Waiblingen 00:59:00
-
Neustadt-Hohenacker 01:03:00
-
Schwaikheim 01:06:00
-
Winnenden 01:09:00
-
Nellmersbach 01:11:00
-
Maubach 01:14:00
-
Backnang 01:18:00
Route:
-
Stuttgart Schwabstr.
-
Stuttgart Feuersee 00:44:00
-
Stuttgart Stadtmitte 00:45:00
-
Stuttgart Hbf (tief) 00:47:00
-
Stuttgart Nord 00:51:00
-
Stuttgart-Feuerbach 00:53:00
-
Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen 00:56:00
-
Neuwirtshaus(Porscheplatz) 00:58:00
-
Korntal 01:01:00
-
Weilimdorf 01:03:00
-
Ditzingen 01:06:00
-
Höfingen 01:09:00
-
Leonberg 01:13:00
-
Rutesheim 01:16:00
-
Renningen 01:19:00
-
Malmsheim 01:24:00
-
Weil der Stadt 01:27:00
Route:
-
Schwabstraße, Stuttgart
-
Schwab-/Reinsburgstraße, Stuttgart 00:44:00
-
Schickhardtschule, Stuttgart 00:45:00
-
Erwin-Schoettle-Platz, Stuttgart 00:47:00