Haltestelle Marienplatz in Stuttgart
Marienplatz 12,
70178Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Lutherkirche, Fellbach.
Route:
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart
-
Österreichischer Platz, Stuttgart 23:56:00
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 23:58:00
-
Berliner Platz (Hohe Straße), Stuttgart 23:59:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 00:01:00
-
Börsenplatz, Stuttgart 00:02:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 00:04:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 00:05:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 00:06:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 00:07:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 00:09:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 00:10:00
-
Mercedesstraße, Stuttgart 00:12:00
-
Bad Cannstatt Wilhelmsplatz, Stuttgart 00:13:00
-
Uff-Kirchhof, Stuttgart 00:15:00
-
Augsburger Platz, Stuttgart 00:17:00
-
Nürnberger Straße, Stuttgart 00:18:00
-
Antwerpener Straße, Stuttgart 00:19:00
-
Beskidenstraße, Stuttgart 00:20:00
-
Höhenstraße, Fellbach 00:21:00
-
Esslinger Straße, Fellbach 00:23:00
-
Schwabenlandhalle, Fellbach 00:24:00
-
Lutherkirche, Fellbach 00:26:00
Route:
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart
-
Marienhospital, Stuttgart 00:00:00
-
Kelterstraße, Stuttgart 00:01:00
-
Elsterstaffel, Stuttgart 00:02:00
-
Südheimer Platz, Stuttgart 00:03:00
-
Heslach Vogelrain, Stuttgart 00:04:00
Route:
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart
-
Liststraße, Stuttgart 00:02:00
-
Pfaffenweg, Stuttgart 00:04:00
-
Wielandshöhe, Stuttgart 00:05:00
-
Haigst, Stuttgart 00:07:00
-
Karl-Pfaff-Straße, Stuttgart 00:08:00
-
Degerloch, Stuttgart 00:10:00
-
Degerloch, Stuttgart 00:13:00
Route:
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart
-
Marienhospital, Stuttgart 00:07:00
-
Kelterstraße, Stuttgart 00:08:00
-
Elsterstaffel, Stuttgart 00:09:00
-
Südheimer Platz, Stuttgart 00:10:00
-
Heslach Vogelrain, Stuttgart 00:11:00
Route:
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart
-
Österreichischer Platz, Stuttgart 00:06:00
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 00:08:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 00:09:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 00:11:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 00:12:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 00:13:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 00:15:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 00:16:00
-
Wilhelma, Stuttgart 00:18:00
-
Rosensteinbrücke, Stuttgart 00:20:00
-
Mühlsteg, Stuttgart 00:21:00
-
Kraftwerk Münster, Stuttgart 00:23:00
-
Münster Viadukt, Stuttgart 00:24:00
-
Münster Rathaus, Stuttgart 00:25:00
-
Freibergstraße, Stuttgart 00:26:00
-
Elbestraße, Stuttgart 00:27:00
-
Wagrainäcker, Stuttgart 00:29:00
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 00:30:00
-
Hofen, Stuttgart 00:31:00
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart 00:32:00
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 00:34:00
Route:
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart
-
Lehenstraße, Stuttgart 00:09:00
-
Markuskirche, Stuttgart 00:10:00
-
Zellerstraße, Stuttgart 00:12:00
-
Falbenhennenstraße, Stuttgart 00:13:00
-
Wilhelm-/Olgastraße, Stuttgart 00:14:00
-
Olgaeck, Stuttgart 00:16:00
-
Dorotheenstraße, Stuttgart 00:19:00
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 00:19:00
-
Wilhelmsbau, Stuttgart 00:21:00
-
Stadtmitte, Stuttgart 00:23:00
-
Berliner Platz (Liederhalle), Stuttgart 00:25:00
-
Rosenberg-/Seidenstraße, Stuttgart 00:26:00
-
Linden-Museum, Stuttgart 00:28:00
-
Hölderlinstraße, Stuttgart 00:29:00
-
Dillmannstraße, Stuttgart 00:31:00
-
Ehrenhalde, Stuttgart 00:32:00
-
Schottstraße, Stuttgart 00:33:00
-
Viktor-Köchl-Weg, Stuttgart 00:34:00
-
Doggenburg, Stuttgart 00:35:00
-
Am Bismarckturm, Stuttgart 00:36:00
-
Feuerbacher Weg, Stuttgart 00:38:00
-
Killesberg, Stuttgart 00:39:00
-
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße, Stuttgart 00:40:00
-
Höhenfreibad, Stuttgart 00:41:00
-
Pragsattel, Stuttgart 00:43:00