Haltestelle Hofen in Stuttgart
Mühlhäuser Strasse 343,
70378Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Sommerrain, Stuttgart.
Route:
-
Hofen, Stuttgart
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 17:59:00
-
Nixenweg, Stuttgart 18:01:00
-
Alpseeweg, Stuttgart 18:02:00
-
Wildgansweg, Stuttgart 18:03:00
-
Schneideräckerstraße, Stuttgart 18:04:00
-
Neugereut, Stuttgart 18:05:00
-
Marabustraße, Stuttgart 18:06:00
-
Steinhaldenfeld, Stuttgart 18:08:00
-
Zuckerberg, Stuttgart 18:08:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Stuttgart 18:10:00
-
Muckensturm, Stuttgart 18:10:00
-
Obere Ziegelei, Stuttgart 18:12:00
-
Edelweißweg, Stuttgart 18:14:00
-
Sommerrain, Stuttgart 18:15:00
Route:
-
Hofen, Stuttgart
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart 18:04:00
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 18:05:00
-
Aldingen Hornbach, Remseck am Neckar 18:08:00
-
Aldingen Mühle, Remseck am Neckar 18:09:00
-
Aldingen Brückenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 18:11:00
-
Neckargröningen Remseck, Remseck am Neckar 18:13:00
Route:
-
Hofen, Stuttgart
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 18:05:00
-
Wagrainäcker, Stuttgart 18:06:00
-
Elbestraße, Stuttgart 18:07:00
-
Freibergstraße, Stuttgart 18:09:00
-
Münster Rathaus, Stuttgart 18:10:00
-
Münster Viadukt, Stuttgart 18:11:00
-
Kraftwerk Münster, Stuttgart 18:12:00
-
Mühlsteg, Stuttgart 18:13:00
-
Rosensteinbrücke, Stuttgart 18:15:00
-
Wilhelma, Stuttgart 18:16:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 18:18:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 18:20:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 18:21:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 18:22:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 18:24:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 18:25:00
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 18:26:00
-
Österreichischer Platz, Stuttgart 18:28:00
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart 18:29:00
Route:
-
Hofen, Stuttgart
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart 18:11:00
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 18:12:00
-
Mühlhausen Schloss, Stuttgart 18:14:00
-
Aalstraße, Stuttgart 18:16:00
-
Steinbuttstraße, Stuttgart 18:17:00
-
Forellenweg, Stuttgart 18:18:00
-
Freiberg, Stuttgart 18:19:00
Route:
-
Hofen, Stuttgart
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart 18:11:00
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 18:13:00
Route:
-
Hofen, Stuttgart
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 18:13:00
-
Wagrainäcker, Stuttgart 18:14:00
-
Bottroper Straße, Stuttgart 18:16:00
-
Hallschlag, Stuttgart 18:17:00
-
Riethmüllerhaus, Stuttgart 18:19:00
-
Züricher Straße, Stuttgart 18:20:00
-
Löwentor, Stuttgart 18:21:00
-
Nordbahnhof, Stuttgart 18:23:00
-
Mittnachtstraße, Stuttgart 18:25:00
-
Milchhof, Stuttgart 18:26:00
-
Budapester Platz, Stuttgart 18:28:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 18:30:00
-
Schlossplatz, Stuttgart 18:32:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 18:33:00
-
Olgaeck, Stuttgart 18:35:00
-
Dobelstraße, Stuttgart 18:37:00
-
Bopser, Stuttgart 18:37:00
-
Weinsteige, Stuttgart 18:40:00
-
Degerloch, Stuttgart 18:42:00
-
Degerloch Albstraße, Stuttgart 18:43:00
-
Peregrinastraße, Stuttgart 18:44:00
-
Sonnenberg, Stuttgart 18:45:00
-
Riedsee, Stuttgart 18:46:00
-
Möhringen Bahnhof, Stuttgart 18:47:00
-
Vaihinger Straße, Stuttgart 18:49:00
-
SSB-Zentrum, Stuttgart 18:51:00
-
Wallgraben, Stuttgart 18:52:00
-
Lapp Kabel, Stuttgart 18:53:00
-
Dürrlewang, Stuttgart 18:55:00