Haltestelle Fraubronnstraße in Stuttgart
Filderhauptstrasse 87,
70599Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Plieningen Seemühlenweg, Stuttgart.
Route:
-
Fraubronnstraße, Stuttgart
-
Plieningen Post, Stuttgart 20:18:00
-
Ressestraße, Stuttgart 20:20:00
-
Scharnhäuser Brücke, Stuttgart 20:21:00
-
Plieningen Seemühlenweg, Stuttgart 20:22:00
Route:
-
Fraubronnstraße, Stuttgart
-
Plieningen Post, Stuttgart 20:19:00
-
Bernhäuser Straße, Stuttgart 20:20:00
-
Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe (SAB), Leinfelden-Echter 20:26:00
Route:
-
Fraubronnstraße, Stuttgart
-
Windhalmweg, Stuttgart 20:29:00
-
Plieningen, Stuttgart 20:30:00
-
Plieningen Garbe, Stuttgart 20:31:00
-
Universität Hohenheim, Stuttgart 20:32:00
-
Fruwirthstraße, Stuttgart 20:34:00
-
Birkach Friedhof, Stuttgart 20:35:00
-
Birkheckenstraße, Stuttgart 20:37:00
-
Birkach West, Stuttgart 20:38:00
-
Lerchenwiesen, Stuttgart 20:39:00
-
Rotwiesenstraße, Stuttgart 20:40:00
-
Birkacher Straße, Stuttgart 20:41:00
-
Riedenberg, Stuttgart 20:42:00
-
Steinäcker, Stuttgart 20:43:00
-
Augustinum, Stuttgart 20:44:00
-
Spaichinger Straße, Stuttgart 20:46:00
-
Schemppstraße, Stuttgart 20:47:00
-
Kemnater Straße, Stuttgart 20:48:00
-
Heumaden Bockelstraße, Stuttgart 20:49:00
-
Isegrimweg, Stuttgart 20:50:00
-
Heumaden Schule, Stuttgart 20:51:00
-
Heumaden Rose, Stuttgart 20:53:00
-
Glaunerweg, Stuttgart 20:55:00
-
Schildfarnweg, Stuttgart 20:56:00
-
Lederberg, Stuttgart 20:58:00
-
Am Bergwald, Stuttgart 20:59:00
-
Ährenweg, Stuttgart 21:00:00
-
Hedelfingen, Stuttgart 21:02:00
-
Otto-Hirsch-Brücken, Stuttgart 21:04:00
-
Obertürkheim Bahnhof, Stuttgart 21:06:00
Route:
-
Fraubronnstraße, Stuttgart
-
Windhalmweg, Stuttgart 20:28:00
-
Plieningen Garbe, Stuttgart 20:29:00
-
Universität Hohenheim, Stuttgart 20:31:00
-
Fruwirthstraße, Stuttgart 20:32:00
-
Birkach Friedhof, Stuttgart 20:33:00
-
Birkheckenstraße, Stuttgart 20:34:00
-
Birkach West, Stuttgart 20:35:00
-
Lerchenwiesen, Stuttgart 20:36:00
-
Rotwiesenstraße, Stuttgart 20:37:00
-
Grünlingweg, Stuttgart 20:38:00
-
Kolpingsiedlung, Stuttgart 20:40:00
-
Ruhbank (Fernsehturm), Stuttgart 20:41:00
-
Königsträßle, Stuttgart 20:44:00
-
Zahnradbahnhof, Stuttgart 20:46:00
-
Degerloch, Stuttgart 20:47:00
-
Degerloch ZOB, Stuttgart 20:50:00
-
Albschule, Stuttgart 20:52:00
-
Leinfeldener Straße, Stuttgart 20:54:00
-
Reutlinger Straße, Stuttgart 20:55:00
-
Zur Anhöhe, Stuttgart 20:56:00
-
Hoffeld, Stuttgart 20:58:00
Route:
-
Fraubronnstraße, Stuttgart
-
Windhalmweg, Stuttgart 20:31:00
-
Plieningen Garbe, Stuttgart 20:32:00
-
Im Chausseefeld, Stuttgart 20:34:00
-
Steckfeld, Stuttgart 20:34:00
-
Kaserne Möhringen, Stuttgart 20:37:00
-
Landhauskreuzung, Stuttgart 20:38:00
-
Sternhäule, Stuttgart 20:39:00
-
Weidachtal, Stuttgart 20:40:00
-
Hohe Eiche, Stuttgart 20:40:00
-
Tränke, Stuttgart 20:41:00
-
Pfullinger Straße, Stuttgart 20:42:00
-
Albschule, Stuttgart 20:43:00
-
Degerloch ZOB, Stuttgart 20:46:00
Route:
-
Fraubronnstraße, Stuttgart
-
Plieningen Post, Stuttgart 20:34:00
-
Ressestraße, Stuttgart 20:36:00
-
Scharnhäuser Brücke, Stuttgart 20:36:00
-
Plieningen Seemühlenweg, Stuttgart 20:38:00