Haltestelle Auwiesen in Stuttgart
Aldinger Strasse ,
70378Stuttgart
The next departure is direction Neckargröningen Remseck, Remseck am Neckar.
Route:
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 05:05:00
-
Aldingen Hornbach, Remseck am Neckar 05:08:00
-
Aldingen Mühle, Remseck am Neckar 05:09:00
-
Aldingen Brückenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 05:11:00
-
Neckargröningen Remseck, Remseck am Neckar 05:13:00
Route:
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 05:11:00
Route:
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart
-
Hofen, Stuttgart 05:15:00
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 05:16:00
-
Wagrainäcker, Stuttgart 05:17:00
-
Bottroper Straße, Stuttgart 05:19:00
-
Hallschlag, Stuttgart 05:20:00
-
Riethmüllerhaus, Stuttgart 05:21:00
-
Züricher Straße, Stuttgart 05:22:00
-
Löwentor, Stuttgart 05:24:00
-
Nordbahnhof, Stuttgart 05:25:00
-
Mittnachtstraße, Stuttgart 05:27:00
-
Milchhof, Stuttgart 05:28:00
-
Budapester Platz, Stuttgart 05:29:00
-
Hauptbf (Arnulf-Klett-Platz), Stuttgart 05:32:00
-
Schlossplatz, Stuttgart 05:33:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 05:34:00
-
Olgaeck, Stuttgart 05:35:00
-
Dobelstraße, Stuttgart 05:37:00
-
Bopser, Stuttgart 05:38:00
-
Weinsteige, Stuttgart 05:41:00
-
Degerloch, Stuttgart 05:42:00
-
Degerloch Albstraße, Stuttgart 05:44:00
-
Peregrinastraße, Stuttgart 05:44:00
-
Sonnenberg, Stuttgart 05:45:00
-
Riedsee, Stuttgart 05:47:00
-
Möhringen Bahnhof, Stuttgart 05:48:00
-
Vaihinger Straße, Stuttgart 05:50:00
-
SSB-Zentrum, Stuttgart 05:51:00
-
Wallgraben, Stuttgart 05:52:00
-
Lapp Kabel, Stuttgart 05:54:00
-
Dürrlewang, Stuttgart 05:56:00
Route:
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart
-
Hofen, Stuttgart 05:17:00
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 05:19:00
-
Nixenweg, Stuttgart 05:21:00
-
Alpseeweg, Stuttgart 05:22:00
-
Wildgansweg, Stuttgart 05:23:00
-
Schneideräckerstraße, Stuttgart 05:24:00
-
Neugereut, Stuttgart 05:25:00
-
Marabustraße, Stuttgart 05:26:00
-
Steinhaldenfeld, Stuttgart 05:28:00
-
Zuckerberg, Stuttgart 05:28:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Stuttgart 05:30:00
-
Muckensturm, Stuttgart 05:30:00
-
Obere Ziegelei, Stuttgart 05:32:00
-
Edelweißweg, Stuttgart 05:34:00
-
Sommerrain, Stuttgart 05:35:00
Route:
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart
-
Hofen, Stuttgart 05:17:00
-
Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart 05:18:00
-
Wagrainäcker, Stuttgart 05:19:00
-
Elbestraße, Stuttgart 05:20:00
-
Freibergstraße, Stuttgart 05:21:00
-
Münster Rathaus, Stuttgart 05:22:00
-
Münster Viadukt, Stuttgart 05:24:00
-
Kraftwerk Münster, Stuttgart 05:25:00
-
Mühlsteg, Stuttgart 05:26:00
-
Rosensteinbrücke, Stuttgart 05:27:00
-
Wilhelma, Stuttgart 05:28:00
-
Mineralbäder, Stuttgart 05:30:00
-
Metzstraße, Stuttgart 05:32:00
-
Stöckach, Stuttgart 05:33:00
-
Neckartor, Stuttgart 05:34:00
-
Staatsgalerie, Stuttgart 05:36:00
-
Charlottenplatz, Stuttgart 05:37:00
-
Rathaus, Stuttgart 05:38:00
-
Österreichischer Platz, Stuttgart 05:40:00
-
Marienplatz, Stuttgart 05:41:00
Route:
-
Auwiesen, Stuttgart
-
Mühlhausen, Stuttgart 05:19:00