Haltestelle Wendfeld Schulze Thering in Stadtlohn
L572 ,
48703Stadtlohn
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf).
Route:
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 17:17:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 17:19:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 17:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 17:21:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 17:22:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 17:24:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.C2/4), Ahaus 17:26:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 17:34:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 17:35:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 17:37:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 17:37:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 17:41:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 17:42:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 17:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 17:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 17:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 17:47:00
-
Nienborg Fa. Seppelfricke, Heek 17:48:00
-
Nienborg Am Wexter Kreuz, Heek 17:49:00
-
Nienborg Wext, Heek 17:49:00
-
Epe Gasthaus Einsiedler, Gronau (Westf) 17:50:00
-
Epe Füchtenfeld, Gronau (Westf) 17:50:00
-
Epe Am Königsweg, Gronau (Westf) 17:51:00
-
Epe Rübezahlsiedlung, Gronau (Westf) 17:51:00
-
Epe In den Kämpen, Gronau (Westf) 17:52:00
-
Epe Nienkamp, Gronau (Westf) 17:53:00
-
Epe Georgschule, Gronau (Westf) 17:54:00
-
Epe Wilhelmstr., Gronau (Westf) 17:55:00
-
Epe Amtshaus, Gronau (Westf) 17:57:00
-
Epe Klosterschänke, Gronau (Westf) 18:00:00
-
Epe Westfalia, Gronau (Westf) 18:01:00
-
Brandströmstr., Gronau (Westf) 18:02:00
-
Blücherstr., Gronau (Westf) 18:03:00
-
Hertie, Gronau (Westf) 18:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Gronau (Westf) 18:07:00
Route:
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 17:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 17:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 17:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 17:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 17:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 17:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 17:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 17:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 17:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 17:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 17:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 17:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 17:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 17:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 18:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 18:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 18:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 18:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 18:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 18:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 18:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 18:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 18:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 18:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 18:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 18:24:00
Route:
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 18:17:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 18:19:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 18:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 18:21:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 18:22:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 18:24:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.C2/4), Ahaus 18:26:00
Route:
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 18:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 18:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 18:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 18:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 18:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 18:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 18:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 18:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 18:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 18:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 18:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 18:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 18:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 18:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 19:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 19:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 19:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 19:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 19:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 19:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 19:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 19:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 19:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 19:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 19:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 19:24:00
Route:
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn
-
Wüllen Abzw. Ottenstein, Ahaus 19:17:00
-
Wüllen Pineweg, Ahaus 19:19:00
-
Wüllen Am Spieker, Ahaus 19:20:00
-
Krankenhaus, Ahaus 19:21:00
-
Schloßstr., Ahaus 19:22:00
-
Marienplatz, Ahaus 19:24:00
-
Bahnhof (Hst.C2/4), Ahaus 19:26:00
-
Windhuk, Ahaus 19:34:00
-
Moorbach-Siedlung, Ahaus 19:35:00
-
Ahle Kapelle, Heek 19:37:00
-
Ahle Hovestadt, Heek 19:37:00
-
Feuerwehr, Heek 19:41:00
-
Vennstr., Heek 19:42:00
-
Donnerberg, Heek 19:43:00
-
Rathaus, Heek 19:44:00
-
Nienborg Landesmusikakademie, Heek 19:46:00
-
Nienborg Mühle, Heek 19:47:00
Route:
-
Wendfeld Schulze Thering, Stadtlohn
-
Wendfeld Transformator, Stadtlohn 19:38:00
-
Wendfeld Abzw. Vreden, Stadtlohn 19:39:00
-
Wendfeld Vortkamp, Stadtlohn 19:40:00
-
Lohner Str., Stadtlohn 19:41:00
-
Freudenberg, Stadtlohn 19:42:00
-
Mühlenstr., Stadtlohn 19:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig A2, Stadtlohn 19:46:00
-
Wessendorf, Stadtlohn 19:51:00
-
Heisterborg, Stadtlohn 19:52:00
-
Hundewick Gemeindestraße, Stadtlohn 19:53:00
-
Beckedahl, Südlohn 19:56:00
-
Am Vereinshaus, Südlohn 19:57:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Südlohn 19:58:00
-
Mühlenkamp, Südlohn 19:59:00
-
Tünte, Südlohn 20:00:00
-
Weseke Abzw. Oeding, Borken (Westf) 20:02:00
-
Weseke Südlohner Str., Borken (Westf) 20:03:00
-
Weseke Schlückersring, Borken (Westf) 20:04:00
-
Weseke Jugendheim, Borken (Westf) 20:06:00
-
Weseke Ev. Kirche, Borken (Westf) 20:08:00
-
Gemen Schweers, Borken (Westf) 20:11:00
-
Gemenwirthe Alte Mühle, Borken (Westf) 20:15:00
-
Kreishaus, Borken (Westf) 20:16:00
-
Kettelerstr., Borken (Westf) 20:17:00
-
Wilbecke, Borken (Westf) 20:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Borken (Westf) 20:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
70
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found