Haltestelle Stadtbergen Ortsmitte in Stadtbergen
Bauernstrasse 24,
86391Stadtbergen
The next departure is direction Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R.
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 13:42:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:44:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:46:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:47:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:48:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:49:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:51:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:54:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:57:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:02:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:04:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:05:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:07:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:08:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:09:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:10:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:11:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:12:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:13:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 14:14:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 14:16:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 14:18:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Schule, Stadtbergen 13:47:00
-
Rathaus C, Stadtbergen 13:48:00
-
Leitershofer Straße, Stadtbergen 13:49:00
-
Kappbergstraße, Stadtbergen 13:50:00
-
Leitershofen Grundschule, Stadtbergen 13:51:00
-
Leitershofen Brunnenplatz, Stadtbergen 13:52:00
-
Leitershofen Kreuz, Stadtbergen 13:53:00
-
Leitershofen Elmer-Fryar-Ring, Stadtbergen 13:54:00
-
Pfersee Süd, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:56:00
-
Chemnitzer Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:57:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:58:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Deuringer Straße, Stadtbergen 13:56:00
-
Deuringen Beim Ziegelstadel, Stadtbergen 13:57:00
-
Deuringen Mitte, Stadtbergen 13:58:00
-
Deuringen Sandbergstraße, Stadtbergen 13:59:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 14:01:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 13:57:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:59:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:01:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:02:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:03:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:04:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:06:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:07:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:09:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:12:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:17:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:19:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:20:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:22:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:23:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:24:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:25:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:26:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:27:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:28:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 14:29:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 14:31:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 14:33:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Leitershofer Straße, Stadtbergen 14:02:00
-
Kappbergstraße, Stadtbergen 14:03:00
-
Leitershofen Grundschule, Stadtbergen 14:04:00
-
Leitershofen Brunnenplatz, Stadtbergen 14:05:00
-
Leitershofen Kreuz, Stadtbergen 14:06:00
-
Leitershofen Elmer-Fryar-Ring, Stadtbergen 14:07:00
Route:
-
Ortsmitte, Stadtbergen
-
Stadtberger Hof, Stadtbergen 14:12:00
-
Westfriedhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:14:00
-
Bgm.-Bohl-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:16:00
-
Pfersee, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:17:00
-
Herz-Jesu-Kirche, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:18:00
-
Eberlestraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:19:00
-
Luitpoldbrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:21:00
-
Rosenaustraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:22:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:24:00
-
Königsplatz, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:27:00
-
Th.-Heuss-Platz/IHK, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:32:00
-
Rotes Tor, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:34:00
-
Hochschule, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:35:00
-
Gärtnerstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:37:00
-
Textilmuseum, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:38:00
-
Wilhelm-Hauff-Straße, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:39:00
-
Schwaben Center, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:40:00
-
Am Eiskanal, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:41:00
-
Afrabrücke, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:42:00
-
Hochzoll Mitte, Augsburg (Bayern) 14:43:00
-
Rudolf-Diesel-Gymn., Augsburg (Bayern) 14:44:00
-
Maria Alber, Friedberg (Bayern) 14:46:00
-
Friedberg (Bayern) West P+R 14:48:00