Haltestelle Stadion in Schwetzingen
,
68723Schwetzingen
The next departure is direction Heidelberg Stadtwerke.
Route:
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen
-
Krankenh./Zähringerstraße, Schwetzingen 17:16:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 17:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 17:20:00
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen 17:24:00
-
Markgrafenstraße, Schwetzingen 17:28:00
-
Bahnhof, Oftersheim 17:30:00
-
Lessingstraße, Oftersheim 17:31:00
-
Rathaus, Oftersheim 17:36:00
-
Wiesenstraße, Oftersheim 17:38:00
-
Hardtwaldring, Oftersheim 17:39:00
-
Kurpfalzhof, Heidelberg 17:43:00
-
Kirchheim Grasweg, Heidelberg 17:49:00
-
Pleikartsförsterhof, Heidelberg 17:51:00
-
SNP dome, Heidelberg 17:52:00
-
Montpellierbrücke, Heidelberg 17:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 17:58:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 18:01:00
Route:
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen
-
Waldsportplatz, Ketsch 17:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 17:48:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 17:50:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 17:53:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 17:55:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 17:57:00
-
Hardtbachbrücke, Hockenheim 18:00:00
-
Talhaus 4.Industriestraße, Hockenheim 18:01:00
-
Talhaus Süpag, Hockenheim 18:02:00
-
Überführungsstraße, Hockenheim 18:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Hockenheim 18:06:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Hockenheim 18:08:00
-
Rathaus, Hockenheim 18:10:00
-
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße, Hockenheim 18:12:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Reilingen 18:16:00
-
Rathaus, Reilingen 18:18:00
-
Hauptstraße, Reilingen 18:20:00
-
Trafostation, Reilingen 18:21:00
-
Katholischer Kindergarten, Reilingen 18:22:00
-
Haydnallee, Reilingen 18:23:00
-
Sportplatz, Reilingen 18:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Neulußheim 18:28:00
-
Rathaus, Neulußheim 18:29:00
-
Apotheke, Neulußheim 18:30:00
-
Altreut, Altlußheim 18:31:00
-
Hauptstraße 111, Altlußheim 18:33:00
-
Rebstöckl, Altlußheim 18:34:00
-
Lußhof Rheinbr, Altlußheim 18:39:00
-
Domplatz, Speyer 18:44:00
Route:
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen
-
Krankenh./Zähringerstraße, Schwetzingen 18:16:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 18:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 18:20:00
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen 18:24:00
-
Markgrafenstraße, Schwetzingen 18:28:00
-
Bahnhof, Oftersheim 18:30:00
-
Lessingstraße, Oftersheim 18:31:00
-
Rathaus, Oftersheim 18:36:00
-
Wiesenstraße, Oftersheim 18:38:00
-
Hardtwaldring, Oftersheim 18:39:00
-
Kurpfalzhof, Heidelberg 18:43:00
-
Kirchheim Grasweg, Heidelberg 18:49:00
-
Pleikartsförsterhof, Heidelberg 18:51:00
-
SNP dome, Heidelberg 18:52:00
-
Montpellierbrücke, Heidelberg 18:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 18:58:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 19:01:00
Route:
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen
-
Waldsportplatz, Ketsch 18:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 18:48:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 18:50:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 18:53:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 18:55:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 18:57:00
-
Hardtbachbrücke, Hockenheim 19:00:00
-
Talhaus 4.Industriestraße, Hockenheim 19:01:00
-
Talhaus Süpag, Hockenheim 19:02:00
-
Überführungsstraße, Hockenheim 19:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Hockenheim 19:06:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Hockenheim 19:08:00
-
Rathaus, Hockenheim 19:10:00
-
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße, Hockenheim 19:12:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Reilingen 19:16:00
-
Rathaus, Reilingen 19:18:00
-
Hauptstraße, Reilingen 19:20:00
-
Trafostation, Reilingen 19:21:00
-
Katholischer Kindergarten, Reilingen 19:22:00
-
Haydnallee, Reilingen 19:23:00
-
Sportplatz, Reilingen 19:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Neulußheim 19:28:00
-
Rathaus, Neulußheim 19:29:00
-
Apotheke, Neulußheim 19:30:00
-
Altreut, Altlußheim 19:31:00
-
Hauptstraße 111, Altlußheim 19:33:00
-
Rebstöckl, Altlußheim 19:34:00
-
Lußhof Rheinbr, Altlußheim 19:39:00
-
Domplatz, Speyer 19:44:00
-
Postplatz, Speyer 19:52:00
-
Postgraben, Speyer 19:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof ZOB, Speyer 19:55:00
Route:
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen
-
Krankenh./Zähringerstraße, Schwetzingen 19:16:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 19:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 19:20:00
-
Schlossplatz, Schwetzingen 19:24:00
-
Markgrafenstraße, Schwetzingen 19:28:00
-
Bahnhof, Oftersheim 19:30:00
-
Lessingstraße, Oftersheim 19:31:00
-
Rathaus, Oftersheim 19:36:00
-
Wiesenstraße, Oftersheim 19:38:00
-
Hardtwaldring, Oftersheim 19:39:00
-
Kurpfalzhof, Heidelberg 19:43:00
-
Kirchheim Grasweg, Heidelberg 19:49:00
-
Pleikartsförsterhof, Heidelberg 19:51:00
-
SNP dome, Heidelberg 19:52:00
-
Montpellierbrücke, Heidelberg 19:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 19:58:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 20:01:00
Route:
-
Stadion, Schwetzingen
-
Waldsportplatz, Ketsch 19:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 19:48:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 19:50:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 19:53:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 19:55:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 19:57:00
-
Hardtbachbrücke, Hockenheim 20:00:00
-
Talhaus 4.Industriestraße, Hockenheim 20:01:00
-
Talhaus Süpag, Hockenheim 20:02:00
-
Überführungsstraße, Hockenheim 20:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Hockenheim 20:06:00
-
Kaiserstraße, Hockenheim 20:08:00
-
Rathaus, Hockenheim 20:10:00
-
Heinrich-von-Kleist-Straße, Hockenheim 20:12:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Reilingen 20:16:00
-
Rathaus, Reilingen 20:18:00
-
Hauptstraße, Reilingen 20:20:00
-
Trafostation, Reilingen 20:21:00
-
Katholischer Kindergarten, Reilingen 20:22:00
-
Haydnallee, Reilingen 20:23:00
-
Sportplatz, Reilingen 20:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Neulußheim 20:28:00
-
Rathaus, Neulußheim 20:29:00
-
Apotheke, Neulußheim 20:30:00
-
Altreut, Altlußheim 20:31:00
-
Hauptstraße 111, Altlußheim 20:33:00
-
Rebstöckl, Altlußheim 20:34:00
-
Lußhof Rheinbr, Altlußheim 20:39:00
-
Domplatz, Speyer 20:44:00
-
Postplatz, Speyer 20:52:00
-
Postgraben, Speyer 20:53:00
-
Hauptbahnhof ZOB, Speyer 20:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found